You are here: Home - Southern League Fixtures
Tue 20 Nov Banbury United 19:45 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Tue 20 Nov Bedworth United 19:45 Tamworth
 
Tue 20 Nov Biggleswade Town 19:45 Coalville Town
 
Tue 20 Nov Halesowen Town 19:45 Barwell
 
Tue 20 Nov Kettering Town 19:45 Stourbridge
 
Tue 20 Nov Kings Lynn Town 19:45 St Ives Town
 
Tue 20 Nov Lowestoft Town 19:45 Royston Town
 
Tue 20 Nov St Neots Town 19:45 Needham Market
 
Tue 20 Nov Stratford Town 19:45 Redditch Utd
 
Wed 21 Nov Hitchin Town 19:45 Leiston
 
Sat 24 Nov AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15:00 Halesowen Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Alvechurch 15:00 Leiston
 
Sat 24 Nov Barwell 15:00 St Neots Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Coalville Town 15:00 Royston Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Kings Lynn Town 15:00 Bedworth United
 
Sat 24 Nov Lowestoft Town 15:00 Biggleswade Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Needham Market 15:00 Redditch Utd
 
Sat 24 Nov Rushall Olympic 15:00 Kettering Town
 
Sat 24 Nov St Ives Town 15:00 Banbury United
 
Sat 24 Nov Stourbridge 15:00 Tamworth
 
Sat 24 Nov Stratford Town 15:00 Hitchin Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Banbury United 15:00 Lowestoft Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Bedworth United 15:00 Rushall Olympic
 
Sat 01 Dec Biggleswade Town 15:00 Alvechurch
 
Sat 01 Dec Halesowen Town 15:00 Stratford Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Hitchin Town 15:00 Barwell
 
Sat 01 Dec Kettering Town 15:00 St Ives Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Leiston 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Sat 01 Dec Redditch Utd 15:00 Kings Lynn Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Royston Town 15:00 Needham Market
 
Sat 01 Dec St Neots Town 15:00 Stourbridge
 
Sat 01 Dec Tamworth 15:00 Coalville Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Alvechurch 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Sat 08 Dec Coalville Town 15:00 Kings Lynn Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Halesowen Town 15:00 Tamworth
 
Sat 08 Dec Kettering Town 15:00 Lowestoft Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Leiston 15:00 Stourbridge
 
Sat 08 Dec Needham Market 15:00 Banbury United
 
Sat 08 Dec Royston Town 15:00 Biggleswade Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Rushall Olympic 15:00 Hitchin Town
 
Sat 08 Dec St Ives Town 15:00 Bedworth United
 
Sat 08 Dec St Neots Town 15:00 Redditch Utd
 
Sat 08 Dec Stratford Town 15:00 Barwell
 
Sat 15 Dec AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15:00 Stratford Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Banbury United 15:00 Kettering Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Barwell 15:00 St Ives Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Bedworth United 15:00 Leiston
 
Sat 15 Dec Biggleswade Town 15:00 St Neots Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Hitchin Town 15:00 Halesowen Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Kings Lynn Town 15:00 Rushall Olympic
 
Sat 15 Dec Lowestoft Town 15:00 Alvechurch
 
Sat 15 Dec Redditch Utd 15:00 Royston Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Stourbridge 15:00 Coalville Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Tamworth 15:00 Needham Market
 
Sat 22 Dec Banbury United 15:00 Rushall Olympic
 
Sat 22 Dec Biggleswade Town 15:00 Kings Lynn Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Coalville Town 15:00 Leiston
 
Sat 22 Dec Kettering Town 15:00 Hitchin Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Lowestoft Town 15:00 Halesowen Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Needham Market 15:00 Bedworth United
 
Sat 22 Dec Redditch Utd 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Sat 22 Dec Royston Town 15:00 Alvechurch
 
Sat 22 Dec St Neots Town 15:00 Stratford Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Stourbridge 15:00 Barwell
 
Sat 22 Dec Tamworth 15:00 St Ives Town
 
Wed 26 Dec AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15:00 St Neots Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Alvechurch 15:00 Redditch Utd
 
Wed 26 Dec Barwell 15:00 Coalville Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Bedworth United 15:00 Kettering Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Halesowen Town 15:00 Stourbridge
 
Wed 26 Dec Hitchin Town 15:00 Biggleswade Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Kings Lynn Town 15:00 Lowestoft Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Leiston 15:00 Needham Market
 
Wed 26 Dec Rushall Olympic 15:00 Tamworth
 
Wed 26 Dec St Ives Town 15:00 Royston Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Stratford Town 15:00 Banbury United
 
Sat 29 Dec AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15:00 Biggleswade Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Alvechurch 15:00 Tamworth
 
Sat 29 Dec Barwell 15:00 Redditch Utd
 
Sat 29 Dec Bedworth United 15:00 St Neots Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Halesowen Town 15:00 Banbury United
 
Sat 29 Dec Hitchin Town 15:00 Needham Market
 
Sat 29 Dec Kings Lynn Town 15:00 Kettering Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Leiston 15:00 Royston Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Rushall Olympic 15:00 Coalville Town
 
Sat 29 Dec St Ives Town 15:00 Lowestoft Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Stratford Town 15:00 Stourbridge
 
Tue 01 Jan Banbury United 15:00 Alvechurch
 
Tue 01 Jan Biggleswade Town 15:00 Stratford Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Coalville Town 15:00 Bedworth United
 
Tue 01 Jan Kettering Town 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Tue 01 Jan Lowestoft Town 15:00 Leiston
 
Tue 01 Jan Needham Market 15:00 Kings Lynn Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Redditch Utd 15:00 Halesowen Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Royston Town 15:00 Hitchin Town
 
Tue 01 Jan St Neots Town 15:00 St Ives Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Stourbridge 15:00 Rushall Olympic
 
Tue 01 Jan Tamworth 15:00 Barwell
 
Sat 05 Jan Banbury United 15:00 Barwell
 
Sat 05 Jan Bedworth United 15:00 Stourbridge
 
Sat 05 Jan Biggleswade Town 15:00 St Ives Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Halesowen Town 15:00 Coalville Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Hitchin Town 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Sat 05 Jan Kettering Town 15:00 Tamworth
 
Sat 05 Jan Kings Lynn Town 15:00 Leiston
 
Sat 05 Jan Lowestoft Town 15:00 Needham Market
 
Sat 05 Jan Rushall Olympic 15:00 Redditch Utd
 
Sat 05 Jan St Neots Town 15:00 Royston Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Stratford Town 15:00 Alvechurch
 
Sat 12 Jan AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15:00 Lowestoft Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Alvechurch 15:00 Halesowen Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Barwell 15:00 Rushall Olympic
 
Sat 12 Jan Coalville Town 15:00 Kettering Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Leiston 15:00 St Neots Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Needham Market 15:00 Biggleswade Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Redditch Utd 15:00 Bedworth United
 
Sat 12 Jan Royston Town 15:00 Kings Lynn Town
 
Sat 12 Jan St Ives Town 15:00 Hitchin Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Stourbridge 15:00 Banbury United
 
Sat 12 Jan Tamworth 15:00 Stratford Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Banbury United 15:00 Coalville Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Bedworth United 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Sat 19 Jan Biggleswade Town 15:00 Tamworth
 
Sat 19 Jan Halesowen Town 15:00 St Ives Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Hitchin Town 15:00 Stourbridge
 
Sat 19 Jan Kettering Town 15:00 Royston Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Kings Lynn Town 15:00 Barwell
 
Sat 19 Jan Lowestoft Town 15:00 Redditch Utd
 
Sat 19 Jan Rushall Olympic 15:00 Leiston
 
Sat 19 Jan St Neots Town 15:00 Alvechurch
 
Sat 19 Jan Stratford Town 15:00 Needham Market
 
Sat 26 Jan AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15:00 Banbury United
 
Sat 26 Jan Alvechurch 15:00 Rushall Olympic
 
Sat 26 Jan Barwell 15:00 Halesowen Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Coalville Town 15:00 Biggleswade Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Leiston 15:00 Hitchin Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Needham Market 15:00 St Neots Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Redditch Utd 15:00 Stratford Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Royston Town 15:00 Lowestoft Town
 
Sat 26 Jan St Ives Town 15:00 Kings Lynn Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Stourbridge 15:00 Kettering Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Tamworth 15:00 Bedworth United
 
Sat 02 Feb Banbury United 15:00 Redditch Utd
 
Sat 02 Feb Bedworth United 15:00 Barwell
 
Sat 02 Feb Biggleswade Town 15:00 Leiston
 
Sat 02 Feb Halesowen Town 15:00 Royston Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Hitchin Town 15:00 Tamworth
 
Sat 02 Feb Kettering Town 15:00 Needham Market
 
Sat 02 Feb Kings Lynn Town 15:00 Alvechurch
 
Sat 02 Feb Lowestoft Town 15:00 Stourbridge
 
Sat 02 Feb Rushall Olympic 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Sat 02 Feb St Neots Town 15:00 Coalville Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Stratford Town 15:00 St Ives Town
 
Sat 09 Feb AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15:00 Kings Lynn Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Alvechurch 15:00 Bedworth United
 
Sat 09 Feb Barwell 15:00 Lowestoft Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Coalville Town 15:00 Hitchin Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Leiston 15:00 Stratford Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Needham Market 15:00 Halesowen Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Redditch Utd 15:00 Kettering Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Royston Town 15:00 Banbury United
 
Sat 09 Feb St Ives Town 15:00 Rushall Olympic
 
Sat 09 Feb Stourbridge 15:00 Biggleswade Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Tamworth 15:00 St Neots Town
 
Sat 16 Feb AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15:00 Leiston
 
Sat 16 Feb Alvechurch 15:00 Biggleswade Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Barwell 15:00 Hitchin Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Coalville Town 15:00 Tamworth
 
Sat 16 Feb Kings Lynn Town 15:00 Redditch Utd
 
Sat 16 Feb Lowestoft Town 15:00 Banbury United
 
Sat 16 Feb Needham Market 15:00 Royston Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Rushall Olympic 15:00 Bedworth United
 
Sat 16 Feb St Ives Town 15:00 Kettering Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Stourbridge 15:00 St Neots Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Stratford Town 15:00 Halesowen Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Banbury United 15:00 St Ives Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Bedworth United 15:00 Kings Lynn Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Biggleswade Town 15:00 Lowestoft Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Halesowen Town 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Sat 23 Feb Hitchin Town 15:00 Stratford Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Kettering Town 15:00 Rushall Olympic
 
Sat 23 Feb Leiston 15:00 Alvechurch
 
Sat 23 Feb Redditch Utd 15:00 Needham Market
 
Sat 23 Feb Royston Town 15:00 Coalville Town
 
Sat 23 Feb St Neots Town 15:00 Barwell
 
Sat 23 Feb Tamworth 15:00 Stourbridge
 
Sat 02 Mar AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15:00 Alvechurch
 
Sat 02 Mar Banbury United 15:00 Needham Market
 
Sat 02 Mar Barwell 15:00 Stratford Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Bedworth United 15:00 St Ives Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Biggleswade Town 15:00 Royston Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Hitchin Town 15:00 Rushall Olympic
 
Sat 02 Mar Kings Lynn Town 15:00 Coalville Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Lowestoft Town 15:00 Kettering Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Redditch Utd 15:00 St Neots Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Stourbridge 15:00 Leiston
 
Sat 02 Mar Tamworth 15:00 Halesowen Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Alvechurch 15:00 Lowestoft Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Coalville Town 15:00 Stourbridge
 
Sat 09 Mar Halesowen Town 15:00 Hitchin Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Kettering Town 15:00 Banbury United
 
Sat 09 Mar Leiston 15:00 Bedworth United
 
Sat 09 Mar Needham Market 15:00 Tamworth
 
Sat 09 Mar Royston Town 15:00 Redditch Utd
 
Sat 09 Mar Rushall Olympic 15:00 Kings Lynn Town
 
Sat 09 Mar St Ives Town 15:00 Barwell
 
Sat 09 Mar St Neots Town 15:00 Biggleswade Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Stratford Town 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Sat 16 Mar AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15:00 Needham Market
 
Sat 16 Mar Alvechurch 15:00 Barwell
 
Sat 16 Mar Bedworth United 15:00 Royston Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Biggleswade Town 15:00 Kettering Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Coalville Town 15:00 Stratford Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Kings Lynn Town 15:00 Hitchin Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Leiston 15:00 St Ives Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Rushall Olympic 15:00 Halesowen Town
 
Sat 16 Mar St Neots Town 15:00 Lowestoft Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Stourbridge 15:00 Redditch Utd
 
Sat 16 Mar Tamworth 15:00 Banbury United
 
Sat 23 Mar Banbury United 15:00 Biggleswade Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Barwell 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Sat 23 Mar Halesowen Town 15:00 Leiston
 
Sat 23 Mar Hitchin Town 15:00 Bedworth United
 
Sat 23 Mar Kettering Town 15:00 St Neots Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Lowestoft Town 15:00 Rushall Olympic
 
Sat 23 Mar Needham Market 15:00 Coalville Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Redditch Utd 15:00 Tamworth
 
Sat 23 Mar Royston Town 15:00 Stourbridge
 
Sat 23 Mar St Ives Town 15:00 Alvechurch
 
Sat 23 Mar Stratford Town 15:00 Kings Lynn Town
 
Sat 30 Mar AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15:00 Royston Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Alvechurch 15:00 Hitchin Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Bedworth United 15:00 Stratford Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Biggleswade Town 15:00 Barwell
 
Sat 30 Mar Coalville Town 15:00 Redditch Utd
 
Sat 30 Mar Kings Lynn Town 15:00 Halesowen Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Leiston 15:00 Kettering Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Rushall Olympic 15:00 Needham Market
 
Sat 30 Mar St Neots Town 15:00 Banbury United
 
Sat 30 Mar Stourbridge 15:00 St Ives Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Tamworth 15:00 Lowestoft Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Banbury United 15:00 Kings Lynn Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Barwell 15:00 Leiston
 
Sat 06 Apr Halesowen Town 15:00 Bedworth United
 
Sat 06 Apr Hitchin Town 15:00 St Neots Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Kettering Town 15:00 Alvechurch
 
Sat 06 Apr Lowestoft Town 15:00 Coalville Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Needham Market 15:00 Stourbridge
 
Sat 06 Apr Redditch Utd 15:00 Biggleswade Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Royston Town 15:00 Tamworth
 
Sat 06 Apr St Ives Town 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Sat 06 Apr Stratford Town 15:00 Rushall Olympic
 
Sat 13 Apr AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15:00 Stourbridge
 
Sat 13 Apr Alvechurch 15:00 Coalville Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Barwell 15:00 Needham Market
 
Sat 13 Apr Bedworth United 15:00 Biggleswade Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Halesowen Town 15:00 Kettering Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Hitchin Town 15:00 Lowestoft Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Kings Lynn Town 15:00 Tamworth
 
Sat 13 Apr Leiston 15:00 Banbury United
 
Sat 13 Apr Rushall Olympic 15:00 St Neots Town
 
Sat 13 Apr St Ives Town 15:00 Redditch Utd
 
Sat 13 Apr Stratford Town 15:00 Royston Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Banbury United 15:00 Bedworth United
 
Sat 20 Apr Biggleswade Town 15:00 Halesowen Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Coalville Town 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Sat 20 Apr Kettering Town 15:00 Barwell
 
Sat 20 Apr Lowestoft Town 15:00 Stratford Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Needham Market 15:00 St Ives Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Redditch Utd 15:00 Hitchin Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Royston Town 15:00 Rushall Olympic
 
Sat 20 Apr St Neots Town 15:00 Kings Lynn Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Stourbridge 15:00 Alvechurch
 
Sat 20 Apr Tamworth 15:00 Leiston
 
Mon 22 Apr AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15:00 Kettering Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Alvechurch 15:00 Banbury United
 
Mon 22 Apr Barwell 15:00 Tamworth
 
Mon 22 Apr Bedworth United 15:00 Coalville Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Halesowen Town 15:00 Redditch Utd
 
Mon 22 Apr Hitchin Town 15:00 Royston Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Kings Lynn Town 15:00 Needham Market
 
Mon 22 Apr Leiston 15:00 Lowestoft Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Rushall Olympic 15:00 Stourbridge
 
Mon 22 Apr St Ives Town 15:00 St Neots Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Stratford Town 15:00 Biggleswade Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Banbury United 15:00 Hitchin Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Biggleswade Town 15:00 Rushall Olympic
 
Sat 27 Apr Coalville Town 15:00 St Ives Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Kettering Town 15:00 Stratford Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Lowestoft Town 15:00 Bedworth United
 
Sat 27 Apr Needham Market 15:00 Alvechurch
 
Sat 27 Apr Redditch Utd 15:00 Leiston
 
Sat 27 Apr Royston Town 15:00 Barwell
 
Sat 27 Apr St Neots Town 15:00 Halesowen Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Stourbridge 15:00 Kings Lynn Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Tamworth 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Latest Videos
Sam Collins on Swindon FA Cup tie
York City
The National League
Fraser Horsfall pre-match: Nuneaton Borough v Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
Neots Town FC V Tamworth FC Match Highlights
St Neots Town
Southern League
Chippenham Town 2-2 Woking | Match Highlights
Woking
The National League
Farewell James Curtis interview
Gateshead
The National League
Torquay United 2 - 2 Billericay Town highlights
Torquay United
The National League
Matty Warburton Post-Match Interview - Chorley FC
Stockport County
The National League
Paul Doswell interview: Sutton United 1-1 Chesterfield
Sutton United
The National League
Neil MacFarlane post-match: Leamington 0-4 Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
View More Videos
 
 
Home
All News
Round-Ups
Transfer News
Teams
Fixtures
Results
League Tables
All Videos
Videos By Leagues
Step 7+ News
Welsh leagues News
Programmes
Editor
Contact us
Downloads
Terms of Use - Cookies - Contact Us
© Copyright Non League Today 2018 all rights reserved - Non League Today is not responsible for the content of external sites.