You are here: Home - Fixtures
Sat 04 Aug Salford City 12:30 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 04 Aug AFC Fylde 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 04 Aug Aldershot Town 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 04 Aug Barrow 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 04 Aug Boreham Wood 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 04 Aug Braintree Town 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 04 Aug Dover Athletic 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 04 Aug Eastleigh 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 04 Aug Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 04 Aug Harrogate Town 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 04 Aug Maidenhead United 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 04 Aug Maidstone United 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Tue 07 Aug Barnet 19:45 Braintree Town
 
Tue 07 Aug Bromley 19:45 Dover Athletic
 
Tue 07 Aug Chesterfield 19:45 Aldershot Town
 
Tue 07 Aug Dagenham & Redbridge 19:45 Maidstone United
 
Tue 07 Aug FC Halifax Town 19:45 Barrow
 
Tue 07 Aug Gateshead 19:45 Salford City
 
Tue 07 Aug Hartlepool United 19:45 Harrogate Town
 
Tue 07 Aug Havant & Waterlooville 19:45 Boreham Wood
 
Tue 07 Aug Leyton Orient 19:45 Ebbsfleet United
 
Tue 07 Aug Solihull Moors 19:45 Maidenhead United
 
Tue 07 Aug Sutton United 19:45 Eastleigh
 
Tue 07 Aug Wrexham 19:45 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 11 Aug Wrexham 12:30 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 11 Aug Barnet 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 11 Aug Bromley 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 11 Aug Chesterfield 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 11 Aug Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 11 Aug FC Halifax Town 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 11 Aug Gateshead 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 11 Aug Hartlepool United 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 11 Aug Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 11 Aug Leyton Orient 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 11 Aug Solihull Moors 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 11 Aug Sutton United 15:00 Salford City
 
Tue 14 Aug AFC Fylde 19:45 Solihull Moors
 
Tue 14 Aug Aldershot Town 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Tue 14 Aug Barrow 19:45 Chesterfield
 
Tue 14 Aug Boreham Wood 19:45 Gateshead
 
Tue 14 Aug Braintree Town 19:45 Hartlepool United
 
Tue 14 Aug Dover Athletic 19:45 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Tue 14 Aug Eastleigh 19:45 Bromley
 
Tue 14 Aug Ebbsfleet United 19:45 Sutton United
 
Tue 14 Aug Harrogate Town 19:45 Barnet
 
Tue 14 Aug Maidenhead United 19:45 Leyton Orient
 
Tue 14 Aug Salford City 19:45 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 18 Aug AFC Fylde 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 18 Aug Aldershot Town 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 18 Aug Barnet 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 18 Aug Braintree Town 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 18 Aug Bromley 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 18 Aug Eastleigh 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 18 Aug FC Halifax Town 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 18 Aug Hartlepool United 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 18 Aug Leyton Orient 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 18 Aug Maidstone United 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 18 Aug Salford City 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 18 Aug Solihull Moors 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 25 Aug Maidenhead United 12:30 Maidstone United
 
Sat 25 Aug Barrow 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 25 Aug Boreham Wood 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 25 Aug Chesterfield 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 25 Aug Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 25 Aug Dover Athletic 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 25 Aug Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 25 Aug Gateshead 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 25 Aug Harrogate Town 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 25 Aug Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 25 Aug Sutton United 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 25 Aug Wrexham 15:00 Bromley
 
Mon 27 Aug AFC Fylde 19:45 Harrogate Town
 
Mon 27 Aug Aldershot Town 19:45 Sutton United
 
Mon 27 Aug Barnet 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Mon 27 Aug Braintree Town 19:45 Maidenhead United
 
Mon 27 Aug Bromley 19:45 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Mon 27 Aug Eastleigh 19:45 Ebbsfleet United
 
Mon 27 Aug FC Halifax Town 19:45 Gateshead
 
Mon 27 Aug Hartlepool United 19:45 Chesterfield
 
Mon 27 Aug Leyton Orient 19:45 Dover Athletic
 
Mon 27 Aug Maidstone United 19:45 Boreham Wood
 
Mon 27 Aug Salford City 19:45 Barrow
 
Mon 27 Aug Solihull Moors 19:45 Wrexham
 
Sat 01 Sep Barrow 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 01 Sep Boreham Wood 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 01 Sep Chesterfield 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 01 Sep Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 01 Sep Dover Athletic 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 01 Sep Ebbsfleet United 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 01 Sep Gateshead 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 01 Sep Harrogate Town 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 01 Sep Maidenhead United 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 01 Sep Sutton United 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 01 Sep Wrexham 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Tue 04 Sep AFC Fylde 19:45 Salford City
 
Tue 04 Sep Boreham Wood 19:45 Chesterfield
 
Tue 04 Sep Bromley 19:45 Barnet
 
Tue 04 Sep Dagenham & Redbridge 19:45 Braintree Town
 
Tue 04 Sep Dover Athletic 19:45 Ebbsfleet United
 
Tue 04 Sep Gateshead 19:45 Harrogate Town
 
Tue 04 Sep Hartlepool United 19:45 Barrow
 
Tue 04 Sep Havant & Waterlooville 19:45 Aldershot Town
 
Tue 04 Sep Leyton Orient 19:45 Solihull Moors
 
Tue 04 Sep Maidenhead United 19:45 Eastleigh
 
Tue 04 Sep Maidstone United 19:45 Sutton United
 
Tue 04 Sep Wrexham 19:45 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 08 Sep Aldershot Town 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 08 Sep Barnet 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 08 Sep Barrow 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 08 Sep Braintree Town 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 08 Sep Chesterfield 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 08 Sep Eastleigh 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 08 Sep Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 08 Sep FC Halifax Town 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 08 Sep Harrogate Town 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 08 Sep Salford City 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 08 Sep Solihull Moors 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 08 Sep Sutton United 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 15 Sep AFC Fylde 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 15 Sep Boreham Wood 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 15 Sep Bromley 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 15 Sep Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 15 Sep Dover Athletic 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 15 Sep Gateshead 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 15 Sep Hartlepool United 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 15 Sep Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 15 Sep Leyton Orient 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 15 Sep Maidenhead United 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 15 Sep Maidstone United 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 15 Sep Wrexham 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 22 Sep Aldershot Town 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 22 Sep Barnet 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 22 Sep Barrow 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 22 Sep Braintree Town 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 22 Sep Chesterfield 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 22 Sep Eastleigh 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 22 Sep Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 22 Sep FC Halifax Town 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 22 Sep Harrogate Town 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 22 Sep Salford City 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 22 Sep Solihull Moors 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 22 Sep Sutton United 15:00 Wrexham
 
Tue 25 Sep Aldershot Town 19:45 Maidstone United
 
Tue 25 Sep Barnet 19:45 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Tue 25 Sep Barrow 19:45 Gateshead
 
Tue 25 Sep Braintree Town 19:45 Leyton Orient
 
Tue 25 Sep Chesterfield 19:45 Maidenhead United
 
Tue 25 Sep Eastleigh 19:45 Boreham Wood
 
Tue 25 Sep Ebbsfleet United 19:45 Bromley
 
Tue 25 Sep FC Halifax Town 19:45 AFC Fylde
 
Tue 25 Sep Harrogate Town 19:45 Wrexham
 
Tue 25 Sep Salford City 19:45 Hartlepool United
 
Tue 25 Sep Solihull Moors 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Tue 25 Sep Sutton United 19:45 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 29 Sep AFC Fylde 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 29 Sep Boreham Wood 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 29 Sep Bromley 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 29 Sep Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 29 Sep Dover Athletic 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 29 Sep Gateshead 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 29 Sep Hartlepool United 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 29 Sep Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 29 Sep Leyton Orient 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 29 Sep Maidenhead United 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 29 Sep Maidstone United 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 29 Sep Wrexham 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 06 Oct Aldershot Town 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 06 Oct Barnet 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 06 Oct Barrow 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 06 Oct Braintree Town 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 06 Oct Chesterfield 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 06 Oct Dover Athletic 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 06 Oct Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 06 Oct Gateshead 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 06 Oct Hartlepool United 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 06 Oct Maidenhead United 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 06 Oct Maidstone United 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 06 Oct Wrexham 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 13 Oct AFC Fylde 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 13 Oct Boreham Wood 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 13 Oct Bromley 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 13 Oct Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 13 Oct Eastleigh 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 13 Oct FC Halifax Town 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 13 Oct Harrogate Town 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 13 Oct Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 13 Oct Leyton Orient 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 13 Oct Salford City 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 13 Oct Solihull Moors 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 13 Oct Sutton United 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 27 Oct Barrow 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 27 Oct Boreham Wood 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 27 Oct Braintree Town 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 27 Oct Chesterfield 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 27 Oct Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 27 Oct FC Halifax Town 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 27 Oct Gateshead 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 27 Oct Hartlepool United 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 27 Oct Leyton Orient 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 27 Oct Maidenhead United 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 27 Oct Maidstone United 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 27 Oct Salford City 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Tue 30 Oct AFC Fylde 19:45 Gateshead
 
Tue 30 Oct Aldershot Town 19:45 Boreham Wood
 
Tue 30 Oct Barnet 19:45 Salford City
 
Tue 30 Oct Bromley 19:45 Braintree Town
 
Tue 30 Oct Dover Athletic 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Tue 30 Oct Eastleigh 19:45 Leyton Orient
 
Tue 30 Oct Ebbsfleet United 19:45 Maidstone United
 
Tue 30 Oct Harrogate Town 19:45 Barrow
 
Tue 30 Oct Havant & Waterlooville 19:45 Maidenhead United
 
Tue 30 Oct Solihull Moors 19:45 FC Halifax Town
 
Tue 30 Oct Sutton United 19:45 Chesterfield
 
Tue 30 Oct Wrexham 19:45 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 03 Nov AFC Fylde 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 03 Nov Aldershot Town 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 03 Nov Barnet 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 03 Nov Bromley 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 03 Nov Dover Athletic 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 03 Nov Eastleigh 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 03 Nov Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 03 Nov Harrogate Town 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 03 Nov Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 03 Nov Solihull Moors 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 03 Nov Sutton United 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 03 Nov Wrexham 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 17 Nov Barrow 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 17 Nov Boreham Wood 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 17 Nov Braintree Town 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 17 Nov Chesterfield 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 17 Nov Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 17 Nov FC Halifax Town 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 17 Nov Gateshead 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 17 Nov Hartlepool United 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 17 Nov Leyton Orient 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 17 Nov Maidenhead United 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 17 Nov Maidstone United 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 17 Nov Salford City 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 24 Nov AFC Fylde 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 24 Nov Aldershot Town 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 24 Nov Barnet 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 24 Nov Bromley 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 24 Nov Dover Athletic 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 24 Nov Eastleigh 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 24 Nov Ebbsfleet United 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Harrogate Town 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 24 Nov Solihull Moors 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 24 Nov Sutton United 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 24 Nov Wrexham 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Tue 27 Nov Barrow 19:45 Wrexham
 
Tue 27 Nov Boreham Wood 19:45 Dover Athletic
 
Tue 27 Nov Braintree Town 19:45 Sutton United
 
Tue 27 Nov Chesterfield 19:45 Bromley
 
Tue 27 Nov Dagenham & Redbridge 19:45 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Tue 27 Nov FC Halifax Town 19:45 Barnet
 
Tue 27 Nov Gateshead 19:45 Solihull Moors
 
Tue 27 Nov Hartlepool United 19:45 AFC Fylde
 
Tue 27 Nov Leyton Orient 19:45 Aldershot Town
 
Tue 27 Nov Maidenhead United 19:45 Ebbsfleet United
 
Tue 27 Nov Maidstone United 19:45 Eastleigh
 
Tue 27 Nov Salford City 19:45 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 01 Dec AFC Fylde 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 01 Dec Aldershot Town 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 01 Dec Barnet 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 01 Dec Braintree Town 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 01 Dec Bromley 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 01 Dec Eastleigh 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 01 Dec FC Halifax Town 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 01 Dec Hartlepool United 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 01 Dec Leyton Orient 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 01 Dec Maidstone United 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 01 Dec Salford City 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 01 Dec Solihull Moors 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Barrow 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 08 Dec Boreham Wood 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 08 Dec Chesterfield 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 08 Dec Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Dover Athletic 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 08 Dec Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 08 Dec Gateshead 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 08 Dec Harrogate Town 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Maidenhead United 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 08 Dec Sutton United 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 08 Dec Wrexham 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 22 Dec AFC Fylde 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 22 Dec Aldershot Town 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 22 Dec Barnet 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 22 Dec Braintree Town 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 22 Dec Bromley 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 22 Dec Eastleigh 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 22 Dec FC Halifax Town 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 22 Dec Hartlepool United 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 22 Dec Leyton Orient 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 22 Dec Maidstone United 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 22 Dec Salford City 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 22 Dec Solihull Moors 15:00 Barrow
 
Wed 26 Dec Barrow 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Wed 26 Dec Boreham Wood 15:00 Barnet
 
Wed 26 Dec Chesterfield 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Wed 26 Dec Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Wed 26 Dec Dover Athletic 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Wed 26 Dec Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Gateshead 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Wed 26 Dec Harrogate Town 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Wed 26 Dec Maidenhead United 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Sutton United 15:00 Bromley
 
Wed 26 Dec Wrexham 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 29 Dec Barrow 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 29 Dec Boreham Wood 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 29 Dec Chesterfield 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 29 Dec Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 29 Dec Dover Athletic 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 29 Dec Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 29 Dec Gateshead 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Harrogate Town 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 29 Dec Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 29 Dec Maidenhead United 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Sutton United 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Wrexham 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Tue 01 Jan AFC Fylde 15:00 Barrow
 
Tue 01 Jan Aldershot Town 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Tue 01 Jan Barnet 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Tue 01 Jan Braintree Town 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Tue 01 Jan Bromley 15:00 Sutton United
 
Tue 01 Jan Eastleigh 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Tue 01 Jan FC Halifax Town 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Hartlepool United 15:00 Gateshead
 
Tue 01 Jan Leyton Orient 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Tue 01 Jan Maidstone United 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Tue 01 Jan Salford City 15:00 Wrexham
 
Tue 01 Jan Solihull Moors 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 05 Jan Barnet 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Bromley 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 05 Jan Chesterfield 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 05 Jan Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 05 Jan FC Halifax Town 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Gateshead 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 05 Jan Hartlepool United 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 05 Jan Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 05 Jan Leyton Orient 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 05 Jan Solihull Moors 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 05 Jan Sutton United 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Wrexham 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 19 Jan AFC Fylde 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 19 Jan Aldershot Town 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 19 Jan Barrow 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Boreham Wood 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 19 Jan Braintree Town 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 19 Jan Dover Athletic 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 19 Jan Eastleigh 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 19 Jan Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 19 Jan Harrogate Town 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 19 Jan Maidenhead United 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 19 Jan Maidstone United 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 19 Jan Salford City 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 26 Jan Barnet 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Bromley 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 26 Jan Chesterfield 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 26 Jan Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 26 Jan FC Halifax Town 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 26 Jan Gateshead 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 26 Jan Hartlepool United 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 26 Jan Leyton Orient 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 26 Jan Solihull Moors 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 26 Jan Sutton United 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 26 Jan Wrexham 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 02 Feb AFC Fylde 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 02 Feb Aldershot Town 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 02 Feb Barrow 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 02 Feb Boreham Wood 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 02 Feb Braintree Town 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 02 Feb Dover Athletic 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 02 Feb Eastleigh 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 02 Feb Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 02 Feb Harrogate Town 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 02 Feb Maidenhead United 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 02 Feb Maidstone United 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Salford City 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 09 Feb Aldershot Town 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 09 Feb Barnet 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 09 Feb Barrow 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 09 Feb Braintree Town 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 09 Feb Chesterfield 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Dover Athletic 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 09 Feb Gateshead 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 09 Feb Hartlepool United 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 09 Feb Maidenhead United 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 09 Feb Maidstone United 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 09 Feb Wrexham 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 16 Feb AFC Fylde 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 16 Feb Boreham Wood 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 16 Feb Bromley 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 16 Feb Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 16 Feb Eastleigh 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 16 Feb FC Halifax Town 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Harrogate Town 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 16 Feb Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 16 Feb Leyton Orient 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 16 Feb Salford City 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 16 Feb Solihull Moors 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 16 Feb Sutton United 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 23 Feb Barrow 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 23 Feb Boreham Wood 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 23 Feb Braintree Town 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Chesterfield 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 23 Feb FC Halifax Town 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 23 Feb Gateshead 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 23 Feb Hartlepool United 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 23 Feb Leyton Orient 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 23 Feb Maidenhead United 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 23 Feb Maidstone United 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 23 Feb Salford City 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 02 Mar AFC Fylde 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 02 Mar Aldershot Town 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 02 Mar Barnet 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 02 Mar Bromley 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 02 Mar Dover Athletic 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Eastleigh 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 02 Mar Harrogate Town 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 02 Mar Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 02 Mar Solihull Moors 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 02 Mar Sutton United 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 02 Mar Wrexham 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 09 Mar Barrow 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Boreham Wood 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 09 Mar Braintree Town 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Chesterfield 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 09 Mar Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 09 Mar FC Halifax Town 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 09 Mar Gateshead 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 09 Mar Hartlepool United 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 09 Mar Leyton Orient 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 09 Mar Maidenhead United 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 09 Mar Maidstone United 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 09 Mar Salford City 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Tue 12 Mar AFC Fylde 19:45 Hartlepool United
 
Tue 12 Mar Aldershot Town 19:45 Leyton Orient
 
Tue 12 Mar Barnet 19:45 FC Halifax Town
 
Tue 12 Mar Bromley 19:45 Chesterfield
 
Tue 12 Mar Dover Athletic 19:45 Boreham Wood
 
Tue 12 Mar Eastleigh 19:45 Maidstone United
 
Tue 12 Mar Ebbsfleet United 19:45 Maidenhead United
 
Tue 12 Mar Harrogate Town 19:45 Salford City
 
Tue 12 Mar Havant & Waterlooville 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Tue 12 Mar Solihull Moors 19:45 Gateshead
 
Tue 12 Mar Sutton United 19:45 Braintree Town
 
Tue 12 Mar Wrexham 19:45 Barrow
 
Wed 13 Mar Solihull Moors 19:45 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 16 Mar AFC Fylde 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 16 Mar Aldershot Town 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 16 Mar Barnet 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 16 Mar Bromley 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 16 Mar Dover Athletic 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Eastleigh 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 16 Mar Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 16 Mar Harrogate Town 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 16 Mar Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 16 Mar Solihull Moors 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Sutton United 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 16 Mar Wrexham 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 23 Mar Barrow 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Boreham Wood 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Braintree Town 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 23 Mar Chesterfield 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 23 Mar Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 23 Mar FC Halifax Town 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 23 Mar Gateshead 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 23 Mar Hartlepool United 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 23 Mar Leyton Orient 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 23 Mar Maidenhead United 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 23 Mar Maidstone United 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 23 Mar Salford City 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 30 Mar Aldershot Town 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 30 Mar Barnet 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 30 Mar Barrow 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 30 Mar Braintree Town 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 30 Mar Chesterfield 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 30 Mar Eastleigh 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 30 Mar Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 30 Mar FC Halifax Town 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 30 Mar Harrogate Town 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 30 Mar Salford City 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 30 Mar Solihull Moors 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 30 Mar Sutton United 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 06 Apr AFC Fylde 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 06 Apr Boreham Wood 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 06 Apr Bromley 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 06 Apr Dover Athletic 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 06 Apr Gateshead 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 06 Apr Hartlepool United 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 06 Apr Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Leyton Orient 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Maidenhead United 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 06 Apr Maidstone United 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 06 Apr Wrexham 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Aldershot Town 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 13 Apr Barnet 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 13 Apr Barrow 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 13 Apr Braintree Town 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 13 Apr Chesterfield 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 13 Apr Eastleigh 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 13 Apr Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 13 Apr FC Halifax Town 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 13 Apr Harrogate Town 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 13 Apr Salford City 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 13 Apr Sutton United 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Fri 19 Apr AFC Fylde 15:00 Barnet
 
Fri 19 Apr Boreham Wood 15:00 Salford City
 
Fri 19 Apr Bromley 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Fri 19 Apr Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Fri 19 Apr Dover Athletic 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Fri 19 Apr Gateshead 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Fri 19 Apr Hartlepool United 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Fri 19 Apr Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Fri 19 Apr Leyton Orient 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Fri 19 Apr Maidenhead United 15:00 Barrow
 
Fri 19 Apr Maidstone United 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Fri 19 Apr Wrexham 15:00 Sutton United
 
Mon 22 Apr Aldershot Town 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Mon 22 Apr Barnet 15:00 Bromley
 
Mon 22 Apr Barrow 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Mon 22 Apr Braintree Town 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Mon 22 Apr Chesterfield 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Mon 22 Apr Eastleigh 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Mon 22 Apr Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Mon 22 Apr FC Halifax Town 15:00 Wrexham
 
Mon 22 Apr Harrogate Town 15:00 Gateshead
 
Mon 22 Apr Salford City 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Mon 22 Apr Solihull Moors 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Mon 22 Apr Sutton United 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 27 Apr AFC Fylde 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Boreham Wood 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 27 Apr Bromley 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 27 Apr Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 27 Apr Dover Athletic 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 27 Apr Gateshead 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 27 Apr Hartlepool United 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 27 Apr Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 27 Apr Leyton Orient 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Maidenhead United 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 27 Apr Maidstone United 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Wrexham 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Latest News
Saturday`s Pre-Season Friendly Round-Up
I
 
Summer Moves (Part Five).....
I
 
Fowkes Earns Trawlerboys Deal
Lowestoft Town I Southern League
 
Harriott & Andrews Become Eagles
Bedford Town I Southern League
 
Daggers Borrow Lions Midfielder Until January
Dagenham & Redbridge I The National League
 
Friday`s Pre-Season Friendly Round-Up
I
 
Emmanuel-Thomas Joins Billericay
Billericay Town I The National League
 
Wings Swoop For Two More
Welling United I The National League
 
 
© Copyright Non League Today 2018 all rights reserved