Gatlin
O’Donkor Oxford Utd to Oxford C
Alex
O’Connor Athersley Recreation to FC
Humber Utd
Dan
O’Reilly Bishop Auckland to Bedlington
Terriers
Steve
Oakley Bishop Auckland to Brandon Utd
Sam
Ockwell Devizes T to Kidlington
Ferdinand
Okoh AFC Bournemouth to Haringey B (Work
Exp)
Josh
Ollerenshaw Ashton Utd to Warrington T
Jesse
Olukolu Tilbury to Basildon Utd
Nathan
Okome Chorley to Witton Alb (Loan)
Phil
Ormrod Westland Sports to Barnstaple t
Andrew
Osei-Bonsu East Fife to St Ives T
Liam
Owen Armthorpe Welfare to Nostell MW
Leo
Owusu Guildford C to Bedfont &
Feltham
Ibitayo
Oyebola Marlow to Leatherhead
Ethan
Padden Kidsgrove Ath to Stalybridge
Celtic
Cameron
Painter Blyth Spartans to Billingham T
(Loan)
Owen
Palmer AFC Bournemouth to Sholing (Work
Exp)
Owen
Palmer AFC Bournemouth to Wimborne T
(Work Exp)
Christos
Papakonstantinou Hendon to Hartley
Wintney
Jahro
Parchment Thackley to Albion Sports
David
Parker Whitley Bay to Thornaby
Jake
Parker 1874 Northwich to Abbey Hey
(Loan)
Henry
Parr Keelby Utd to Cleethorpes T
Dean
Parrett Barnet to Biggleswade T
Jordan
Payne Wembley to Kempston R
Dan
Pemberton Macclesfield FC to 1874
Northwich
Myles
Perkins Pontardawe T to Barnstaple T
Teddy
Perkins Welling Utd to Tonbridge Angels
Gavin
Perraton Godolphin Atlantic to Bodmin T
Kyle
Perry Nuneaton B to Chasetown
James
Peters Biggleswade T to Hitchin T
Jaedon
Phillips Aylesbury Utd to Welwyn Garden
C
Jordan
Piggott Solihull Moors to AFC Telford
Utd
Freddie
Pitts Mansfield T to Frickley Ath (Work
Exp)
Jack
Plant Longlevens to Slimbridge
Kie
Plumley Oxford Utd to Faversham T (Rest
of Season Loan)
Neikell
Plummer Roman Glass St George to Frome T
(Dual Reg)
Tautis
Poniskaitis Leverstock Green to Hitchin
T (Dual Reg)
Travis
Portas Boston T to Cleethorpes T
Louis
Potts Avro to Mossley AFC
Harry
Pratt Mossley AFC to Hyde Utd
Dean
Preddie Cadbury Heath to Slimbridge
(Dual Reg)
Jordan
Preston Boston Utd to Spennymoor T
Jack
Pritchard Abbey Hulton to Runcorn
Linnets
Oliver
Putnam Glossop NE to Witton Alb
Reece
Quinn Crewe to Nantwich T
Joe
Rabbetts Aldershot T to AFC Totton (Rest
of Season Loan)
Charlie
Raby Billingham Synthonia to Boldon CA
Adem
Ramadan Herne Bay to Ashford Utd
Roberto
Ratti Herne Bay to Phoenix Sports
Cody
Read Leicester C to Loughborough Dynamo
(Work Exp)
Archie
Reay Willand R to Barnstaple T
Lucas
Reed Billingham T to Birtley T
Dawid
Regula Roman Glass St George to
Mangotsfield Utd (Dual Reg)
Callum
Reilly Leyton Orient to Solihull Moors
(Loan)
Sam Renfry Haywards Heath T to East
Grinstead T
Nehemiah
Richard-Noel Cambridge Utd to St Ives T
(Loan)
Curtis
Richardson Bedlington Terriers to Boldon
CA
Ryan
Richefond Brentwood T to Barking
Will
Riding Longridge T to Clitheroe (Dual
Reg)
Matt
Ridley Consett to Guisborough T
Joe
Ringer Staines T to Kempston R
Andre
Robinson Market Drayton T to Soham Town
R
David
Robson Hull C to Farsley Celtic (Rest of
Season Loan)
Josh
Robson Bryne FK (Norway) to Blyth
Spartans
Davide
Rodari Crawley T to Dorking Wanderers
(Rest of Season Loan)
Max
Rogers Squires Gate to Bootle
Finley
Rorke Wythenshawe Amateurs to Hyde Utd
Jordan
Rose Farnborough to Salisbury
Gary
Ross Tooting & Mitcham Utd to
Bedfont Sports
Joe
Rothwell Prestwich Heys to Mossley AFC
Shaun
Rowley Matlock T to Carlton T
Charlie
Royle Norwich C to Wisbech T
Sean
Ryder Horden CW to Esh Winning
Fawzi
Saadi Blackfield & Langley to
Sholing
Marcus
Sablier Bromley to Welling Utd (Rest of
Season Loan)
Jaime
Sacopon QPR to Hendon (Work Exp)
Abubaker
Salim Newcastle Benfield to West
Allotment Celtic
Jonny
Saltmer Bradford PA to Buxton
Kyle
Sambor Widnes to Prescot Cables
Jaydon
Sandhu Albion Sports to FC Humber Utd
Matt
Sargent Salford C to Chester FC (Rest of
Season Loan)
Rodrigo
Schmitdinger Prescot Cables to Widnes
Callum
Schorah AFC Liverpool to Widnes
Ben
Schroll Aldershot T to Havant &
Waterlooville
Julian
Schwarzer Fulham to Kingstonian (Rest of
Season Loan)
Jamie
Sendles-White Maidenhead Utd to Welling
Utd
Femi
Seriki Sheffield Utd to Boston Utd (Rest
of Season Loan)
Andrew Sesay Merstham to Ashford Utd
Kurt
Seymour Brandon Utd to Tow Law T
Connor
Shaw Esh Winning to Chester-le-Street T
Luke
Shearer Highgate Utd to Nuneaton B
Charles
Sheperd Hemsworth MW to Penistone Church
Lamine
Sherif AFC Telford Utd to Peterborough
Sports
Kieran
Sherlock Padiham to Colne
Callum
Shipton Exmouth T to Tiverton T (Dual
Reg)
Finley
Shrimpton Scunthorpe to Cleethorpes T
(Rest of Season Loan)
Ben
Siggers Stevenage to Barton R (Work Exp)
Ronan
Silva Crawley T to Eastleigh (Rest of
Season Loan)
Carlos
Simeon Brentwood T to Hashtag Utd
Kye
Simpson Mangotsfield Utd to Bristol
Manor Farm
Sky
Sinclair Blackpool to Atherton
Collieries (Loan)
Jake
Slocombe Welton R to Mangotsfield Utd
Louie
Slough Torquay Utd to Dorchester T (Rest
of Season Loan)
Anton
Smith Salford C to Atherton Collieries
(Loan)
Cain
Smith Upper Iowa University (USA) to
Hednesford T
Ethan
Smith Gillingham to Faversham T (Rest of
Season Loan)
Harvey
Smith Corinthian to Ramsgate
Jedd
Smith Sevenoaks T to Cray Wanderers
Luke
Smith Mangotsfield Utd to Slimbridge
Liam
Smyth Wingate & Finchley to
Biggleswade T
McCauley
Snelgrove Hull C to Cleethorpes T (Loan)
Victor
Sodeinde Banbury Utd to Redditch Utd
Harrison
Sodje Leyton Orient to Aveley (Loan)
Kevin
Songolo Newbury Forest to Harrow B
Afolabi
Soyemi-Ololade Westfield to Margate
Slavi
Spasov Oxford Utd to North Leigh (Loan)
Kevin
Spinelli Accrington Stanley to Bamber
Bridge (Loan)
Callum
Spooner Bamber Bridge to Hyde Utd
Jason
Sraha Barnsley to Guiseley AFC (Rest of
Season Loan)
Tom
Stagg East Thurrock Utd to Brentwood T
Aaron
Steavens Boldon CA to Easington Colliery
Matty
Stenson FC Halifax T to Kidderminster
Harriers (Rest of Season Loan)
Josh
Stepney Cove to Badshot Lea
Carl
Stewart Hemsworth MW to Penistone Church
O`Shane
Stewart Southend Utd to Canvey Island
Callum
Stratton Grimsby T to Lymington T (Work
Exp)
Joe
Strawn Blackpool to Bamber Bridge (Work Exp)
Kai
Stubbs-Alleyne Tadley Calleva to Woodley
Sports
Ethan
Sutcliffe Chadderton to Colne
Jayden
Sweeney Leyton Orient to Dartford (Loan)
Ryan
Tait Paget R to Carlton T
Archie
Taylor Walton & Hersham to Abbey R
Brandon
Taylor Darlington to Bishop Auckland
(Loan)
Connor
Taylor Bromsgrove Sporting to Leamington
Douglas
Taylor Stoke to AFC Fylde (Rest of
Season Loan)
Harrison
Taylor Pinchbeck Utd to Wisbech T
Luke
Taylor Cove to Knaphill
Tommy
Taylor Fisher to Ramsgate (Dual Reg)
Will
Taylor Cheltenham T to Stratford T (Work
Exp)
Yann
Daryl Tchokotcheu Darwen to FC United of
Manchester
Matt
Thackeray Dobwalls to Bodmin T
Finley
Thackway Hornchurch to Barking
Owen
Thomas Emley AFC to FC Humber Utd
Cameron
Thompson Barnsley to Darlington
Kye
Tearle Hitchin T to Kempston R (Loan)
D`sean
Theobalds Welling Utd to Kingstonian
Jack
Thomas Tamworth to Ilkeston T
Sam
Tickle Wigan to Nantwich T (Loan)
Tayt
Trusty Blackpool to Hyde Utd (Loan)
Brandon
Turnbull Bedlington Terriers to Durham C
Derek
Ubah Bedford T to Stalybridge Celtic
Arsen
Ujkaj Farnham T to Metropolitan Police
(Dual Reg)
Harry
Varnals-Stephenson Elmore to Bideford
AFC (Dual Reg)
David
Vetterlein South Park to Hendon
Jack
Wakely Wycombe to Maidenhead Utd (Rest
of Season Loan)
Maine
Walder AFC Fylde to Longridge T (Work
Exp)
Josh
Waldram Rainworth MW to Sherwood
Colliery
Elliot
Walker Stocksbridge Park Steels to
Mickleover
Dan
Wallis Matlock T to Stamford AFC
Harvey
Walsh Cramlington Utd to Dunston
Blaine
Walton Wadebridge T to Plymouth Marjon
Jackson
Ward Bedlington Terriers to Whitley Bay
Keaton
Ward Mansfield T to AFC Telford Utd
(Rest of Season Loan)
Loui
Ward Roman Glass St George to Larkhall
Ath (Dual Reg)
Luke
Ward Kettering T to Hednesford T
Tom
Ward Sleaford T to Stamford AFC
Finley
Warren Guildford C to Farnham T
Harry
Warwick Chippenham T to Taunton T
Lewis
Waterfield AFC Totton to Lymington T
(Loan)
Matty
Waters Curzon Ashton to Chester FC
(Loan)
Beau
Watson Ilkeston T to Carlton T
Eric
Watson Duluth (USA) to Glossop NE
Luke
Watson Bedlington Terriers to Esh
Winning
Ben
Watt Oxford Utd to St Ives T (Work Exp)
Elis
Watts Aldershot T to Weston-super-Mare
(Rest of Season Loan)
Luke
Wayborn Chalvey Sports to Burnham
Michael
West Ebbsfleet Utd to Herne Bay (Rest of
Season Loan)
Joe
Wheatley Darlington to Marske Utd (Rest
of Season Loan)
John
White Southend Utd to Wimborne T (Rest
of Season Loan)
Sam
Wilding Sunderland to South Shields
(Loan)
Benni
Wilkinson Eccleshill Utd to Albion
Sports
Harley
Wilkinson Bath C to Wells C (Rest of
Season Loan)
Matt
Wilkinson Shildon to Marske Utd (Dual
Reg)
Ewan
Williams Atherstone T to Coleshill T
Michael
Williams Ossett Utd to Frickley Ath
Rhys
Williams Bovey Tracey to Bodmin T
Tom
Williams Bootle to City of Liverpool
Troy
Williams Merstham to Herne Bay
Tyler
Williams Frickley Ath to Worksop T
Harley
Wilson Goole AFC to Hallam
Jordan
Wilson Carshalton Ath to Kingstonian
Josh
Wilson Consett to Newcastle Benfield
Dequane
Wilson-Braithwaite Potters Bar T to Carshalton
Ath
Ryan
Wombwell Gateshead to Morpeth T (Loan)
Henry
Woodward Elmore to Bideford AFC (Dual
Reg)
Kai
Woollard-Innocent QPR to Eastbourne B
(Rest of Season Loan)
Ross
Woolley Lincoln Utd to Gainsborough
Trinity
Max
Worsfold Slough T to Leatherhead
Andre
Wright AFC Telford Utd to Hereford FC
Joe
Wright Millwall to Cray Wanderers (Rest
of Season Loan)
Joe
Wright Basildon Utd to Brentwood T
Moses
Yoak Longridge T to Clitheroe (Loan)
Kevin
Rivera Zambrano South Park to Three
Bridges
Yoane
Zohore Birmingham to Hednesford T (Work
Exp) |