Harry Agombar Bowers & Pitsea to Staines T
Luke Alfano Wingate & Finchley to Northwood
Dean Alger Maldon & Tiptree to Brightlingsea Regent
Justin Amaluzor Barnet to Braintree T
Trey Anderson Yate T to Paulton R
Riccardo Andrady Thame Utd to Fleet T
Ryan Andrew Ludgvan to Mousehole
Jake Andrews Bristol C to Torquay Utd (Loan)
Jordan Archer Bury to Maidenhead Utd (Loan)
Harry Baker Weymouth to Frome T (Loan)
Abiola Balogun Enfield 1893 to Sporting Bengal
Callum Banki Shildon to Thornaby
George Barker Salisbury FC to Staines T
Chris Barnard Dover Ath to Margate (Dual Reg)
Reece Bayliss Kidlington to Aylesbury FC
Jez Bedford Portsmouth to Poole T
Harry Benns Port Vale to Stafford R (Loan)
Dan Bingley Parkgate to Athersley Recreation
Tom Blackwell Coggeshall T to Witham T
Kofi Boateng Norwich C to Margate
Josh Brace Frome T to Paulton R
Shaun Brady St Helens T to Cammell Laird 1907
Max Brown Carlisle Utd to Workington AFC (Loan)
Tyler Brown Crystal Palace to Kingstonian (Rest of Season Loan)
Wade Brown Ludgvan to Penzance
Jack Brownell Chesterfield to Matlock T
Tom Burgess Bere Alston to Callington T
Tony Burnett Biggleswade T to AFC Dunstable
Paul Byrne Vauxhall Motors to Cammell Laird 1907
Andrea Calleja-Stayne Wendron Utd to Penzance
Ray Card Elburton Villa to Plymstock Utd
Jason Carey Skelmersdale Utd to Ashton T
Daniel Carne Penzance to Wadebridge T
Chris Chantler Spennymoor T to Ossett Utd
Jordan Charran St Martins to Ilfracombe T
Jordan Clarke Carshalton Ath to Corinthian-Casuals
Connor Clifford Bodmin T to St Martins
Joel Cockings Sticker to Wadebridge T
Brodie Cole Callington T to Torpoint Ath
Liam Collings Fleetwood to Runcorn Linnets (Loan)
Arthur Connelly Stockton T to Billingham T
Shaun Corben Elburton Villa to Plymouth Marjon
Aysa Corrick Taunton T to Paulton R
Ryan Cosson Aveley to Barking
Dan Cottle Frome T to Bradford T
Nick Cotton Elburton Villa to Plymouth Marjon
Jordan Cover from Ashton Athletic to Atherton Collieries
Jamie Cradock Haywards Heath T to Horsham
Alfie Cue Dartford to Leatherhead (Loan)
Brett Cunningham Farnborough to Winchester C
Cameron Currie Hendon to Northwood
Josh Dacre Selby T to Athersley Recreation
Owen Dale Crewe Alexandra to Altrincham (Loan)
Brannon Daly Horsham to Corinthian-Casuals
James Daly Crystal Palace to Kingstonian (Rest of Season Loan)
Jacob Davidge Cinderford T to Evesham Utd
Alex Davies City of Liverpool to Rylands
Declan Dawson Liversedge to Athersley Recreation
Gary Day Blyth AFC to North Shields
Ryan Dobson Runcorn T to Litherland REMYCA
Edward Dry Oldham to Ossett Utd
Charlie Duke Kidsgrove Ath to Skelmersdale Utd
Danny Durkin Loughborough Dynamo to Deeping R
Ross Durrant Alfreton T to Sheffield FC (Loan)
James Edgar Marine AFC to Prescot Cables
Opi Edwards Bristol C to Torquay Utd (Loan)
Ismael Ehui Hayes & Yeading Utd to Hanwell T
James Ellison Tranmere to Colwyn Bay
Dale England Dobwalls to St Blazey
Jay Evison Maltby Main to Swallownest
Louis Ezewele Redditch Utd to Halesowen T
Ross Fallens Newquay to Godolphin Atlantic
Matt Farnworth Ashton Ath to AFC Darwen
Liam Farrugia Weymouth to Bashley (Dual Reg)
Bradley Finch Chalfont Wasps to Stokenchurch
Daniel Finch Chalfont Wasps to Stokenchurch
Keith Finch Sunderland RCA to Easington Colliery
Grant Fisher Bovey Tracey to Exmouth T
Jordan Ford Cullompton R to Axminster T
Toni Paredes Garcia Heybridge Swifts to Witham T (Loan)
Conor Gittins Stone Dominoes to Eccleshall
Dom Goddard Leverton to Boston T
Harry Goode Newcastle T to Chasetown
Tom Greaves FC United of Manchester to Hyde Utd
Josh Greening Tadcaster Alb to Pickering T
Matt Groves Bristol Manor Farm to Larkhall Ath
Denham Guild Ivybridge T to Liskeard Ath
Will Hailston Frome T to Bradford T
Callum Hall Saltash Utd to Tavistock
Richard Hanslow Stapenhill to Hinckley AFC
Rob Holmes Ilfracombe T to Appledore
Andy Howarth Halesowen T to Glossop NE
David Hughes Harlow T to Aveley
Mason Hughes Elburton Villa to Tavistock
Haydn Hunter Wells C to Radstock T
James Hurst Wrexham to Halesowen T
Louis Irvine Prestatyn T to Market Drayton T
Tariq Issa Colchester to Needham Market (Loan)
Lewis Jago Callington T to Plymstock Utd
Callum Jakovlevs Silsden to Prestwich Heys
Cameran James Colchester to St Albans C (6-Month Loan)
Shaun Jones Dobwalls to Liskeard Ath
Clovis Kamdjo York C to St Albans C
Ciaran Keane Alfreton T to Boston Utd
Dylan Kearney Hendon to Uxbridge (Dual Reg)
Neil Kengni Rochdale to Stalybridge Celtic
Connor King Burnley to Chester FC
Lewis Knight East Thurrock Utd to St Albans C
Ethan Knowles Rotherham to Matlock T
Tom Knowles Cambridge Utd to Dartford (Loan)
Kole Lambert Notts Co to Basford Utd
Matthew Leese Staveley MW to FC Bolsover
Jack Lenehan Chorley to Prescot Cables
James Leverton Doncaster to Belper T
Daniel Lord St Dennis to Bodmin T
Levi Lumeka Crystal Palace to Leyton Orient (Rest of Season Loan)
Rob Mannering-Whyte Ashton T to Longridge T
Ntumba Massanka Burnley to Dover Ath (6-Month Loan)
David Mbala Zaria Bălți (Moldova) to Clitheroe
Jon McCreery Torpoint Ath to Bodmin T
Callum McGhee St Blazey to Bodmin T
Sam McGowan Torpoint Ath to Plymouth Marjon
Jack McIntosh Gresley FC to Stapenhill
Ryan McNaught St Blazey to Dobwalls
Andy McWilliams Buxton to Leek T
Bradley Mears Hemsworth MW to FC Bolsover
L`heuruex Menga Cheshunt to Witham T
Sean Miller Altrincham to Chester FC
Ben Mitchell Wendron Utd to Godolphin Atlantic
Astley Mulholland Barrow AFC to Hyde Utd (Loan)
Ashley Mutongerwa Three Bridges to Whitehawk
Josh Nearney Whitley Bay to Whitby T (Undisclosed Fee)
Craig Nelthorpe Ossett Utd to Belper T
Bondz N`Gala Dagenham & Redbridge to Crawley
David Nieskens Barrow AFC to Braintree T
Finn Norris Odd Down to Radstock T
Jack O`Connor Kettering T to St Ives T
Ifeanyi Ofoegbu Chesterfield to Sheffield FC (Loan)
Neal Osborn Mousehole to Tavistock
Josh Otto Mousehole to Penzance
Ryan Oxley St Blazey to Bodmin T
Dan Palmer Hertford T to St Margaretsbury (Dual Reg)
Andy Parish Skegness T to Boston T
David Pearson Chalfont Wasps to Stokenchurch
Scott Percy Bude T to Holsworthy
Lewis Pickering Yorkshire Amateur to Glasshoughton Welfare
Ryan Pike Shepton Mallet to Radstock T
Charlie Postance East Grinstead T to Bedfont Sports
Ben Richardson North Shields to Whitley Bay
Theo Richardson Manchester Utd to Grantham T
Tiago Sa Weymouth to Dorchester T (Loan)
Mohammed Sagaf Walthamstow FC to Braintree T
Taylor Scarff Torpoint Ath to St Blazey
Harry Scott Aylesbury FC to Thame Utd
Charlie Sheringham Hemel Hempstead T to Dartford
Ethan Slater Exmouth T to Budleigh Salterton
George Smith Chesterfield to Dover Ath (Loan)
Niall Smith Parkgate to Hallam
Adam Solomon Sticker to Wadebridge T
Taylor Southam Kidlington to North Leigh Utd
Mason Spence Biggleswade to Kempston R
Chekaine Steele Leamington to Stourbridge (Dual Reg)
Harry
Stevens Torridgeside to Holsworthy
Matty
Stevens Peterborough Utd to Slough T
(6-Month Loan)
Kai Stone Sticker to St Dennis
Josh
Storey Mousehole to Penzance
Paul
Strudley Hartley Wintney to Thatcham T
Dan
Summerfield Stratford T to Redditch Utd
Levi
Sutton Scunthorpe to Harrogate T (Loan)
Lewis
Szanto Parkgate to Harworth Colliery
Kyle
Trenerry Farsley Celtic to Clitheroe
(Loan)
Ryan
Tresidder Wendron Utd to Teignmouth
Brett
Trowbridge Street to Taunton T
Jack
Turnbull Chadderton to Silsden
Alfie
Turner Ludgvan to Penzance
Henry
Turner Ashton Utd to Mossley AFC
Dan Vann Walsall to Matlock T (Loan)
Nathaniel
Waite Alvechurch to Coleshill T
Charlie
Wakefield Chesterfield to Sheffield FC
(Loan)
Bradley
Walker Crewe to Wrexham (6-Month Loan)
Owen
Wallis Tamworth to St Ives T
Ryan Wan Rylands to Barnton
Luke
Warner-Eley Farnborough to Barton R
Ben Waters Torpoint Ath to Liskeard Ath
Gary Wharton St Neots T to Barton R (Loan)
Zach
Wheeler Elburton Villa to Plymouth
Marjon
Michael
White Skelmersdale Utd to Ashton T
Craig
Wilcox Ludgvan to Mousehole
Ed
Wilczynski Trafford to Clitheroe
Matt
Wilkinson Chadderton to Abbey Hey
Jordan
Williams Callington T to Bere Alston Utd
Marshall Willock Solihull Moors to Redditch Utd (Loan)
Aaron
Woodley Swindon Supermarine to Didcot T
Steve
Yawson Morecambe to Kendal T
Lewis Young Launceston to Godolphin Atlantic
|