Nicke Kabamba Havant &
Waterlooville to Hartlepool Utd
Clovis Kamdjo St Albans C to
Maidstone Utd
Joe Kane Lordswood to Chatham T
Hisham Kasimu Team Solent to
Blackfield & Langley
Tom Kavanagh Merstham to
Kingstonian
Greg Kaziboni Banbury Utd to
Tamworth
Cieron Keane Basford Utd to
Leamington
Luke Keen Romulus to Coleshill T
Sean Keet Chipping Sodbury to
Bradford T
Jay Kelly Carlisle Utd to
Workington AFC
Sam Kelly Billericay T to King`s
Lynn T
Charlie Kennedy Basingstoke T to
Gosport B
Connor Kennedy Corby T to Kettering
T
Kieran Kennedy Wrexham to Port Vale
Lee Kerr Hebburn T to Whitley Bay
Kiran Khinda-John Chelmsford C to
Eastbourne B
Brendan Kiernan Welling Utd to
Harrogate T
Tom Kilifin Lancaster C to
Northwich V
Ben Killip Braintree T to
Hartlepool Utd
Ross Killock Scarborough Ath to
Stalybridge Celtic
Shane Killock Bradford PA to
Alfreton T
Connor King Chester FC to Clitheroe
Liam King Faversham T to Canterbury
C
Reece King Hednesford T to
Leamington
Lucas Kirkpatrick Bedford T to
Cambridge C
Josh Klein-Davies Prescot Cables to
Widnes
Jay Knight Sporting Bengal to
Barking
Lewis Knight St Albans C to
Maidstone Utd
Sammy Knott Waltham Abbey to Canvey
Island
Dominic Knowles Harrogate T to
Boston Utd
Matty Kosylo FC Halifax T to AFC
Fylde
Kreschnic Krasniqi Heybridge Swifts
to Concord R
Louis Laing Blyth Spartans to
Darlington
Alex Laird Albion Sports to
Bradford PA
Scott Laird Forest Green R to
Weston-super-Mare (Player/Asst.Man)
Chris Lait Tamworth to AFC Telford
Utd
Ramell Lake Erith & Belvedere
to Welling T
Aaron Lamont Kingstonian to
Braintree T
Sam Lanahan Gosport B to Dorchester
T
Henry Landers North Leigh to
Maidenhead Utd
Connor Lane Birtley T to Newcastle
Benfield
Jordan Lavery Consett to Shildon
AFC
Josh Law York C to Basford Utd
Danny Lawrence Canterbury C to
Herne Bay
Jack Lazenby Guiseley AFC to
Brighouse T
Arthur Lee Tonbridge Angels to
Hornchurch
Jake Lee Weston-super-Mare to Yate
T
Tony Lee Gosport B to Wimborne T
Mark Lees Ashton Utd to Stalybridge
Celtic
Ashton Leigh Baffins Milton R to
Bognor Regis T
Jack Lenehan Chorley to FC United
of Manchester
Martin Lenihan Bradford T to Frome
T
Luke Leppard Greenwich B to
Crowborough Ath
Albert Levett Brentwood T to Canvey
Island
Brian Levien Torridgeside to
Barnstaple T
Jared Lewington Truro C to Tiverton
T
Ieuan Lewis Biggleswade Utd to
London Colney
Theo Lewis Havant &
Waterlooville to Gosport B
Chay Liddle Marske Utd to Shildon
(Undisclosed Fee)
Michael Liddle Blyth Spartans to Darlington
Kyron Lightfoot Canterbury C to
Herne Bay
Regan Linney Bamber Bridge to FC
United of Manchester
Armani Little Oxford Utd to Torquay
Utd
Danny Livesey Salford C to Chester
FC
Aaron Lloyd Alvechurch to Stourbridge
Scott Loach Hartlepool Utd to
Barnet
Matt Lock Bowers & Pitsea to
Coggeshall T (Player-Coach)
Darren Locke Hendon to Berkhamsted
Chris Lockwood Epping T to Fisher
FC
Joel Logan FC United of Manchester
to Hyde Utd
Sam Lomax Aston Villa to Stratford
T
David Longe-King Biggleswade T to
St Albans C
Festus Lori Staines T to
Sittingbourne
Mark Lovell Soham Town R to
Newmarket T
Danny Lowe Bradford PA to
Scarborough Ath
Ryan Lowton Elburton Villa to
Dobwalls
Jamar Loza Billericay T to Chelmsford
C
Jamie Lucas Weston-super-Mare to
Halesowen T
Greg Luer Woking to Eastbourne B
Joan Luque Concord R to Dagenham
& Redbridge
Scott Lycett Leek T to Marine AFC
Ross Lye Corsham T to Bradford T
Brad Lynch Colne to Curzon Ashton
Kodi Lyons-Foster Braintree T to
Aldershot T
Angus Mackie Gorleston to Diss T
Jordan Macleod Peterborough Sports
to Deeping R
Dan Maguire Blyth Spartans to York
C
Joe Magunda Leamington to Tamworth
Ryan Mahal Grays Ath to VCD Ath
Wayne Maidment Melksham T to Frome
T
Sebastian Malkowski Belper T to
Pontefract Collieries
Ryan Mallett Brentwood T to Barking
Wade Malley Racing Club Warwick to
Stourport Swifts
Lewis Maloney Gateshead to Marske
Utd
Liam Mandeville Doncaster to
Chesterfield
Joe Mant Horsham to Canterbury C
Kallum Mantack Ashton Utd to Curzon
Ashton
Josh March Alvechurch to Leamington
Sean Marks Hornchurch to AFC
Sudbury
Conor Marshall Stamford AFC to
Cleethorpes T
Aaron Martin Brighouse T to
Guiseley AFC
Connor Martin Brentwood T to Grays
Ath
James Martin Newcastle Benfield to
Blyth Spartans (Dual Reg)
Romario Martin Solihull Moors to
Nuneaton B
Brad Maslen-Jones Quorn to Evesham
Utd
Luke Massingham Wealdstone to
Chalfont St Peter
Brian Matthews Northwich V to Cheadle
T
Kurt Matthews Newton Aycliffe to
Shildon AFC
Jake Mawford Gloucester C to
Weston-super-Mare
Shaun McAuley Kingstonian to
Hampton & Richmond B
Josh McCabe Torpoint Ath to
Launceston
Paul McCallum Eastleigh to Solihull
Moors
Brandon McCarthy Egham T to Ashford
Utd
Scott McCarthy Newcastle Benfield
to North Shields
Lukas McCartney Gosport B to
Blackfield & Langley
Paul McCone Stourbridge to
Halesowen T
Nick McCootie Chippenham T to
Westopn-super-Mare
Dean McDonald Welling Utd to Whitehawk
Lewis McGillicuddy Chigwell to Fisher
FC
Shaquille McDonald Mickleover
Sports to Bromsgrove Sporting
Ross McErlain Street to Bridgwater
T
Ashley McGrane Odd Down to
Mangotsfield Utd
Adam McGurk Chorley to Coalville T
Leighton McIntosh Airdrieonians to
Wrexham
Jack McKay Cardiff C to
Chesterfield
Ben McKenna Chester FC to
Spennymoor T
Mekhi McKenzie AFC Sudbury to FC
Clacton (Season`s Loan)
Paddy McLaughlin Hartlepool Utd to
York C
Luke McCleavy Hullbridge Sports to
Fisher FC
Sammie McLeod Maldon & Tiptree
to Colchester
Jack McMillan Sutton Coldfield T to
Wisbech T
Darren McQueen Sutton Utd to
Dartford
Sean McRoberts North Shields to
Seaham Red Star
Conor Mead Aveley to Basildon Utd
Keenan Meakin-Richards Walsall Wood
to Coleshill T
Jack Meers Saltdean Utd to East
Grinstead T
Max Melanson Stowmarket T to
Thetford T
Jon Mellish Gateshead to Carlisle
Utd
Yusuf Mersin Crawley T to Dover Ath
Roman Michael-Percil Merstham to
Braintree T
Kieran Michaels Colchester to Haverhill
R
Jonathan Miles Ebbsfleet Utd to
Margate
Taylor Miles Chelmsford C to St
Albans C
Anthony Miley Bala T to Marine AFC
Ashley Miller East Thurrock Utd to
Grays Ath
Ashley Miller Faversham T to
Ramsgate
Chris Millar Heybridge Swifts to Concord
R
Max Miller Haywards Heath T to
Burgess Hill T
Brad Mills Guisborough T to Whitby
T
Danny Mills Ebbsfleet Utd to
Dulwich Hamlet
Callum Milne Harborough T to
Wisbech T
Marcus Milner Great Wakering R to
Brentwood T
Sanchez Ming Dulwich Hamlet to
Welling Utd
Nathan Minhas Billericay T to
Bracknell T
Rudy Misambo Spalding Utd to
Coleshill T
Alex Mitchell Annan Ath to
Workington AFC
Danny Mitchley Marine AFC to
Radcliffe FC
Tre Mitford Aylesbury Utd to
Cambridge C
Luke Molyneux Sunderland to
Hartlepool Utd
Freddy Moncur Ebbsfleet Utd to
Concord R
Liam Monelle Paulton R to Yate T
Jordy Mongoy Hastings Utd to Lewes
Jeffrey Monkana Wealdstone to
Dulwich Hamlet
Kieran Monlouis Hemel Hempstead T
to Dulwich Hamlet
Reece Moody Brigg T to Barton T
Jon Moran Chester FC to Bradford PA
Harry Morgan Brightlingsea Regent
to Bishop`s Stortford
Jamie Morgan Nantwich T to Chester
FC
Aaron Morris Runcorn Linnets to FC
United of Manchester
Kieran Morris Halesowen T to Hednesford
T
Cliff Moyo Guiseley AFC to
Kidderminster Harriers
Oliver Muir Lancaster C to
Clitheroe
Vinny Mukendi Redditch Utd to Atherton
LR
Ollie Muldoon Maidstone Utd to
Chelmsford C
Astley Mulholland Colwyn Bay to
Mossley AFC
Toby Mullarkey Nantwich T to
Altrincham
Jack Munns Dagenham & Redbridge
to Dover Ath
Rhys Murphy Chelmsford C to Yeovil
T
Sam Murphy Wisbech T to Deeping R
Shane Murphy AFC Totton to Dorchester
T
Steve Murray Street to Bridgwater T
Ryan Musselwhite Pontefract
Collieries to Belper T
Rylan Myers Hayes & Yeading Utd
to South Park
Reece Myles-Meekums Bromley to
Worthing
Jennison Myrie-Williams
Weston-super-Mare to Gloucester C
Sipho Mytanda Swabridgeworth T to
Fisher FC
Reis Nadat Wyrley Utd to Darlaston
T
George Nancekivell Barnstaple T to
Tiverton T
Liam Nash Cork C to Hemel Hempstead
T
Josh Nearney North Shields to Blyth
Spartans
Jordan Neil Spalding Utd to Boston
T
Josh Nelmes Taunton T to Bristol
Manor Farm
Howard Newton Egham T to South Park
Thomas Ngegba Cray Wanderers to
Sittingbourne
Alex Nicholson Blyth Spartans to
Gateshead
Jake Noble Haverhill R to St Neots
T
Joe Noblett Charnock Richard to
Barnoldswick T
Dejon Noel-Williams Oxford Utd to
Wealdstone
Matt Nolan Enfield T to Potters Bar
T
Danny North Cleethorpes T to
Lincoln Utd
Jack Norton Whitby T to Marske Utd
Ben Nunn Dagenham & Redbridge
to Billericay T
James Nurden Canterbury C to
Tunbridge Wells
Solomon Nwabuokei Biggleswade T to
St Albans C
Danny O`Brien Alfreton T to Curzon
Ashton
Ollie O`Dwyer Crystal Palace to
Aldershot T
Stephen O`Halloran FC United of
Manchester to Stalybridge Celtic
Ben O`Hanlon Darlington to
Hednesford T
Dave O’Hare Street to Bridgwater T
Kane O`Keefe Salisbury to Bemerton
Heath Harlequins
Silvano Obeng Team Solent to AFC
Totton
Ayo Obileye Maidenhead Utd to
Ebbsfleet Utd
Brendan Ocran Welwyn Garden C to
Merstham
Harold Odametey Maidenhead Utd to Dagenham
& Redbridge
Ayokunle Odedoyin Tower Hamlets to
Fisher FC
Tola Odedoyin Tower Hamlets to
Fisher FC
Andre Odetola Staines T to Chalfont
St Peter
Kelvin Ogboe Whyteleafe to VCD Ath
Dominic Ogun AFC Croydon to Cray
Valley PM
Lanre Olapade Ashton Utd to
Radcliffe FC
Connor Oliver Blyth Spartans to
Gateshead
Ryan Oliver Pinchbeck Utd to
Holbeach Utd
Nathan Olukanmi Cambridge C to
Bedford T
Adeoye Olumuyiwa Blackfield &
Langley to Weymouth
Ibrahim Olutade Leatherhead to
Maidstone Utd
Adebola Oluwu Tower Hamlets to
Fisher FC
Tolani Omotola Coalville T to Leek
T
Rod Orlando-Young Ilkeston T to
Gainsborough Trinity
Richard Orlu Welling Utd to Dulwich
Hamlet
Phil Ormrod Street to Melksham T
Jake Orrell Newcastle Benfield to
Blyth Spartans
Lewis Orrell Whickham to Whitley Bay
James Orvis Basingstoke T to Blackfield
& Langley
Alex Osborn East Thurrock Utd to
Chelmsford C
Jermaine Osei Bedford T to
Braintree T
Kiki Oshilaja Sheppey Utd to
Welling T
Josh Owen Beckenham T to Lewisham B
Jamie Owens Marske Utd to Stockton
T
Nana Owusu Maidenhead Utd to Oxford
C
Kudos Oyenuga Dartford to Welling
Utd
Ryan Paddock Bishops Cleeve to
Evesham Utd
Luke Page Sunderland RCA to Dunston
UTS
Matt Paine Stowmarket T to Hadleigh
Utd
Ryan Palmer Hythe T to Merstham
Mickey Parcell Enfield T to
Hornchurch
Jordan Parkes Hemel Hempstead T to
Billericay T
Dave Parkinson Biggleswade Utd to
London Colney
Andy Parsons Alvechurch to
Halesowen T
Joe Partington Bristol R to
Eastleigh
Matt Partridge Salisbury FC to
Gosport B
Matt Paterson Havant & Waterlooville
to Gosport B
Kyle Patton Bishop Auckland to
North Shields
Rhys Paul Hanwell T to Staines T
Jack Paxman Margate to Ramsgate
Jack Payne Ebbsfleet Utd to
Eastleigh
Jordan Payne Hendon to Chalfont St
Peter
Isaac Pearce Forest Green R to
Weston-super-Mare
Dan Pearse Dorking Wanderers to
East Grinstead T
Dale Pearson Newcastle Benfield to
Blyth Spartans (Dual Reg)
Chris Peck Mangotsfield Utd to
Frome T
Tom Peers FC United of Manchester
to Altrincham
Regan Pelling Needham Market to Brantham
Ath
Morgan Penfold Peterborough Utd to
Barrow AFC
Richard Peniket Alfreton T to
Kidderminster Harriers
Luke Pennell Dagenham &
Redbridge to Maidstone Utd
Ryan Pennery Gosport B to
Moneyfields
Jack Penny Ramsgate to Deal T
Carl Pentney Maidenhead Utd to
Chelmsford C
Kyle Perry Coalville T to
Bromsgrove Sporting
Lucas Perry Biggleswade T to Hemel Hempstead
T
Marcus Perry Irlam to Atherton
Collieries
James Peters Bedford T to Cambridge
C
Ethan Philips Bodmin to Cullompton
R
Darren Phillips Tilbury to Aveley
Ethan Phillips Bodmin T to
Cullompton R
Mitchell Piggon Sutton Coldfield T
to Bedworth Utd
Daniel Platt Halesowen T to
Hednesford T
Nicky Platt Hyde Utd to Mossley AFC
Tom Platt Alfreton T to Boston Utd
Godfrey Poku Wealdstone to Woking
Harry Pollard Eastbourne B To South
Park
Tyson Pollard Shepton Mallet to
Bradford T
James Poole Altrincham to Melbourne
C (Australia)
Sam Poole Blackfield & Langley
to Wimborne T
Ben Pope Lewes to Hastings Utd
Jason Pope Weston-super-Mare to
Hereford FC
Tosan Popo Concord R to Hemel Hempstead
T
Jay Porter Enfield T to Margate
Charlie Postance Bedfont Sports to Westfield
Callum Powell Stourbridge to
Nuneaton B
David Pratt Wealdstone to
Chippenham T
Alex Price Racing Club Warwick to
Stourport Swifts
Charlie Price Alvechurch to Stourbridge
Dan Price Ascot Utd to Bracknell T
Jamie Price Tiverton T to Taunton T
John Pritchard Chester FC to Ashton
Utd
Craig Pruden Haverhill B to
Haverhill R
Jerry Puemo Farnborough to
Kingstonian
Johnny Pugh Sheffield FC to
Frickley Ath
Toby Pullman Bovey Tracey to Newton
Abbot Spurs
George Purcell AFC Hornchurch to
Canvey Island
Daniel Purdie Hendon to Chalfont St
Peter |