Michael
Abnett Merstham to Margate
Corey Addai Coventry C to AFC Telford Utd (Loan)
Brandon
Adams Ware to Royston T
Gabby Adelowo Hanwell T to Basildon Utd
Marlon Agyakwa Canvey Island to Bowers & Pitsea
Simon
Ainge Darlington to Boston Utd (Season`s
Loan)
Zidan
Akers Thatcham T to Hungerford T
Bryan
Akongo Whyteleafe to Farnborough
Jesse Akubuine Cumbernauld Colts (Scotland) to AFC Rushden
& Diamonds
Rico
Alexander Daventry T to Rugby T
Michael
Alexis Marlow to North Leigh
Matt Allan Godmanchester R to Soham Town R
Iffy Allen Braintree T to Maidstone Utd
Jake Allen Amesbury T to Calne T
Jamie
Allen Dover Ath to FC Halifax T
(Undisclosed Fee)
Josh Allen Washington to Heaton Stannington
Millenic
Alli Padiham to South Shields
Kwasi
Amoah Sittingbourne to K Sports
Tom
Anderson Tilbury to Basildon Utd
Tyler
Anderson-Parr Bridon Ropes to Lordswood
Charlie
Andrew Hull C to Bradford PA (6-Month
Loan)
Jake
Andrew Mousehole to Penzance
Liam
Andrews Biggleswade Utd to London Colney
Rilwan
Anibaba Erith T to Lordswood
Zak Ansah Hythe T to Herne Bay
Francois
Antoine Runcorn T to Marine AFC
Will
Appleyard Stevenage to FC Halifax T
Jack Armer Preston to Lancaster C (3-Month Loan)
Finlay
Armond Boston Utd to Boston T
Reif
Armstrong Birstall Utd to Shepshed Dynamo
Ed
Asafu-Adjaye Hayes & Yeading Utd to
Royston T
Rubden
Asamoah Hornchurch to Loughborough
Dynamo (Dual Reg)
Taye
Ashby-Hammond Fulham to Maidehead Utd
(Loan)
Michael
Atkinson Basingstoke T to Walton Casuals
Rob
Atkinson Spennymoor T to Grantham T
Keaton
August Chalfont St Peter to Walto
Casuals
Tim
Babington Sheppey Utd to K Sports
Joe
Bainbridge Oxford Utd to Reading C
Lewis
Baines Fleetwood T to Chorley
Luke
Baines Swindon T to Chippenham T (Loan)
Chris Baker Kidsgrove Ath to Leek T
Callum
Ball Stamford AFC to Stratford T
Daniel
Ball Luton Town Cedars FC to Aylesbury
Vale Dynamos
James Ball Stevenage to Ebbsfleet Utd
Ryan Ball GNP Sports to Hinckley AFC
Jacob
Bancroft Swindon T to Salisbury (6-Month
Loan)
Sam
Bantick Aveley to Enfield T
Rhys
Barber Felixstowe & Walton Utd to
Ipswich Wanderers
Lewis
Barker Baldock T to Hitchin T
Dylan
Barkers Solihull Moors to Guiseley AFC
Henry
Barley Ipswich T to Felixstowe &
Walton Utd
Louis
Barnes Nantwich T to Warrington T
Jazzi
Barnum-Bobb Chelmsford C to Wrexham
Sheikh Barrow Romulus to Wolverhampton Casuals
Adam
Barton Dundee Utd to Wrexham
Adam Baskerville Staveley MW to
Winterton R
Jordan
Bastin Elmore to Tiverton T
Matt
Bateman Berkhamsted to Royston T
Joe Bates Worcester C to Westfields
Jack
Battie Walton Casuals to Staines T
Alex Beck Pinchbeck Utd to Boston T
Adam
Beckett Aston Clinton to Winslow Utd
Ash
Beddows Coventry Copsewood to Nuneaton B
Jack Bennett
Nebraska Bugeaters (USA) to Bradford PA
Jordan
Bentley Plymouth Argyle to Tiverton T
James
Berrett FC Halifax T to Grantham T
Matt
Berry-Hargreaves Oxford Utd to
Hungerford T
Neil
Bettis Torridgeside to Barnstaple T
Nick
Bignall Hungerford T to Bracknell T
Isaac
Bignell Margate to K Sports
Colby Bishop Leamington to Accrington Stanley (Undisclosed
Fee)
Kazim
Bishop Forest Hill Park FC to Holmesdale
Paul
Blackett Heaton Stannington to Gateshead
Clake
Bogard Grays Ath to Basildon Utd
Miles
Boney Blackpool to South Shields
(Season`s Loan)
Ryan Boothe Bilston T to Racing Cub Warwick
Matt Bower Cheltenham T to Bath C
Craig
Brand Stowmarket T to Ipswich Wanderers
Jamie Bremner Bristol R to Gloucester C
Kevin
Brewster Sholing to Folland Sports
Cieran
Bridger Bovey Tracey to Buckland Ath
Scott Bridges Hayes & Yeading Utd to Royston T
Ash Brierley Nelson to Barnoldswick T
Ellis
Brown Waltham Abbey to Merstham
George
Brown Colchester to East Thurrock Utd
Jordan
Brown Canvey Island to East Thurrock Utd
Tom Browne Thatcham T to Reading C
Conor
Bryant Wellington to Buckland Ath
Fergus
Burton Peacehaven & Telscombe to
Reading C
Roy Byron Tring Ath to Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Wayne
Buchanan Ashington to North Shields
Joshua Buck Merley Cobham Sports to Wimborne T
George
Bugg Walsham-le-Willows to Witham T
Motiejus
Burba Crystal Palace to Lordswood
Joe
Burgess Stamford AFC to Corby T
Tom Burgin Sollefteċ GIF FF (Sweden) to Retford FC
Josh Burns Lincoln C to Stafford R
Jim
Burnside Potton Utd to Newport Pagnell T
Niran
Butler Flackwell Heath to Staines T
Jack Byrne Brackley T to Nuneaton B
Karl Byrne Frickley Ath to Boston Utd
Harry Cain Sandbach Utd to 1874 Northwich
Nathan
Callender Hartlepool Utd to
Northallerton T
Adam
Campbell Morecambe to Darlington
Ollie
Canfer Stowmarket T to Mildenhall T
Ollie
Carey Clapton to Welwyn Garden C
Joe
Carpenter William Carey University (USA)
to Corby T
Joel Carta Corby T to Kettering T
Charlie
Carter Chesterfield to Stevenage
(Undisclosed Fee)
Luke
Carter Lye T to Tividale
Harvey Cartwright Hull C to Barton T (Season`s Work Exp)
Wilson Carvalho Stratford T to
Accrington Stanley
Kamen
Cashmore Mansfield T to Loughborough
University
Ryan
Cattering Hartlepool Utd to Guisborough
T (Season`s Loan)
Michael
Chambers Dulwich Hamlet to Wrexham
Jordan
Chapell Matlock T to Sheffield FC
Pablo Chavez Long Melford to Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Lewis
Chester Coventrians to Bedworth Utd
Aidan
Chippendale Ossett Utd to Colne
Dan
Choules Woking to Staines T
Callum Chugg AFCF Totton to Gosport B
Cameron
Clarke Pontypridd T to Merthyr T
Connor
Clarke FC Broxbourne B to Welwyn Garden
C
Jamal
Clarke Coventry Utd to Rugby T
Billy
Clifford Billericay T to Wealdstone
Dan
Clifton AFC Rushden & Diamonds to St
Ives T
Afolabi
Coker Ashford Utd to Wealdstone
Rory
Coleman Stocksbridge Park Steels to
Sheffield FC
Richard
Collier Hemsworth MW to Nostell MW
Josh
Collins Long Melford to Felixstowe &
Walton Utd
Lewis
Collins Bedworth Utd to Hinckley AFC
Roddy Collins Hayes & Yeading Utd to Kings Langley
Lewis
Commins GNP Sports to Hinckley AFC
Jack
Connors Dover Ath to Dulwich Hamlet
James
Constable Eastleigh to Hungerford T
Ally
Conway Soham Town R to Godmanchester R
Anthony
Cook Dulwich Hamlet to Welling Utd
Jacob Cook Kings Langley to Wealdstone
Adam Coombes Billericay T to Welling Utd
Andy Cooper Eccleshill Utd to Knaresborough T
Marc
Cooper Cleethorpes T to Barton T
Nathan
Cooper Exmouth T to Buckland Ath
Shane
Cooper-Clark Thatcham T to Bracknell T
Matt
Coppen Halstead T to Wivenhoe T
Sam
Corcoran Royston T to Hendon
Sam Corne Ashford Utd to Maidstone Utd
Raul
Correia Barrow AFC to Southport
Adam
Cosgrave Chelmsford C to Welling Utd
Connor Cox Herne Bay to Rochester Utd
James Craigen Dunfermline Ath to AFC Fylde
Thomas
Cranmer Ampthill T to Aylesbury Vale
Dynamos
Dan
Creaney Coalville T to Tamworth
(Undisclosed Fee)
Jake Cribb Wadebridge T to Callington T
Andy
Crofts Newport Co to Yeovil T
(Player-Coach)
Matt Crook Team Northumbria to Welwyn Garden C
Ieuan Crowe Bishops Cleeve to Stourport Swifts
Dara Dada Bovingdon to Staines T
Tendai
Daire Lutterworth T to Brackley T
Jean
Dakouri Hinckley AFC to Racing Club
Warwick
Harry
Dalton Milton Utd to Wantage T
Kadell
Daniel Dover Ath to Margate
Billy Daniels Kidderminster Harriers to Nuneaton B
Matt
Daniels Wroxham to Norwich Utd
Louis
Danquah Mansfield T to Stamford AFC
Ousman
Darboe Reading C to Bracknell T
Aaron
Davies Desborough T to Deeping R
Aron
Davies Fulham to Maidenhead Utd
Ben Davies Boston Utd to Cleethorpes T
Connor
Davies Cardiff C to Weston-super-Mare
(Season`s Loan)
Ian Davies Binfield to Ascot Utd
Josh
Davies Handworth Parramore to Parkgate
Steve
Davies Evesham Utd to Bishops Cleeve
Jon Davoile Wantage T to Royal Wootton Bassett T
Will Dawes Cheltenham T to Loughborough University
Chris
Dawson Bradford PA to Scarborough Ath
Lea Dawson Cray Valley PM to Horsham
Matt
Dawson Exmouth T to Buckland Ath
Scott Day Whyteleafe to Chertsey T
Aaron De
Rama Highmoor-Ibis to Reading C
Matt
Deadfield Reading C to Binfield
John Dean AFC Rushden & Diamonds to Corby T
Connor
Deards Gresley FC to Redditch Utd
Callum
Debar Studley to Littleton
Danny
Divine Gillingham to Maidstone Utd
Samson Doherty Molesey to Harlow T
Ruaridh
Donaldson Stenhousemuir to Hampton &
Richmond B
Shaun
Donnellan Maidstone Utd to Woking
Niall
Doran Mickleover Sports to Matlock T
Ryan Dove Cogenhoe Utd to AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Sam
Dowdridge Biggleswade Utd to London Colney
Andy Drury Ebbsfleet Utd to Havant & Waterlooville
Mark
Drysdale Ards R to Westfields
Jake Duffy Stamford AFC to Corby T
Oliver
Duffy Hanwell T to Chertsey T
James
Dunne Swindon T to Barnet
Nicolas
Dupa Igny (France) to North Leigh
Jordan Dyer Exeter C to Tiverton T (6-Month Loan)
Connor
Dymond Margate to Welling Utd
Olly Dyson Huddersfield to Barrow AFC (Season`s Loan)
Drew Eastlake North Shields to Ashington
Calvin
Ekpiteta East Thurrock Utd to
Leatherhead
Chris
Elliott Spennymoor T to Darlington
Danny
Elliott Port Vale to Chester FC
Ekow
Elliott Blackfield & Langley to
North Leigh
Luke
Elliott Chipstead to Chalfont St Peter
Nick
Elliott Hayes & Yeading Utd to AFC
Dunstable
Tyler
Elliott Tavistock AFC to Tiverton T
Ross Elsom Barking to Basildon Utd
Michael
Elstone Marine AFC to Curzon Ashton
Christian Gitau
Eneremadu Stamford AFC to Merstham
Fabian Etienne Ascot Utd to Aylesbury Utd
Joey Evans MK Dons to Hednesford T
Sam Evans Fulham DFC to Harlow T
Aaron
Eyoma Derby to Aldershot T
Matt
Fallon Stotfold to Leverstock Green
Ben Febery Ledbury T to Pegasus Juniors
Liam
Ferdinand Bracknell T to Hungerford T
Michael
Fernandes Farnborough to Colchester
Sam Fewkes Rossington Main to Hallam
Derek Feyi Aylesbury Vale Dynamos to Chalfont St Peter
Ken Feyi Aylesbury Vale Dynamos to Aylesbury Utd
George
Fice Bovey Tracey to Newton Abbot Spurs
Jermaine
Findlator Fisher to Lewisham B
Michael
Fisher Bedford FC to Biggleswade FC
Joe
Fitzgerald Tring Ath to Aylesbury Vale
Dynamos
Kieran
Fitzgerald Daventry T to Rugby T
Jordan
Fitzpatrick Walsall Wood to Gresley FC
Callum
Fitzer Hullbridge Sports to Southend
Manor (Dual Reg)
Ethan
Flanagan Leverstock Green to Northwood
Mark
Flanagan Wantage T to Kidlington
Alfie
Fleming Leyton Orient to Harlow T
Mike Ford Bishops Cleeve to Slimbridge
Reece Ford Coventry C to Stratford T
George
Forrest Romford to Crawley T
Bailey
Forth Skegness T to Pinchbeck Utd
Markell
Foulds Salford C to FC United of
Manchester
Jay
Foulston Newport Co to Chippenham T
(Season`s Loan)
Josh
Francis Stevenage to Godmanchester R
Mark
Francis Evesham Utd to Didcot T
Josh Froggatt Canterbury C to Tunbridge Wells
Jonathan
Fusco Rossington Main to Parkgate
Ben Gallifant Little Oakley to Wivenhoe T
Harry Gamble Welling T to Holmesdale
Brandon
Ganley Shepshed Dynamo to Stratford T
Regan
Ganley Burton Alb to Boldmere St
Michaels
Will
Gardner Soham Town R to Bury T
Rio
Garside Plymouth Argyle to Truro C
Andy
Gascoigne Sheffield FC to Worksop T
Joe Gauge Biggleswade Utd to Hitchin T
Danny Gaze Stoke Gabriel to Buckland Ath
Caden
Genovesi QPR to Bracknell T
Ricardo
German Crawley T to Hemel Hempstead T
(6-Month Loan)
Josh
Gibbons Rossington Main to Armthorpe
Welfare
Luke
Gibson Burscough to Barnoldswick T
Steve
Gibson Bedlington Terriers to Ashington
Jason
Gilchrist Southport to South Shields
Matt Giles Helston Ath to Porthleven
Aman Gill Walsall to Sporting Khalsa
Billy
Gillett Ardley Utd to North Leigh
Sean
Giordmaina Oxhey Jets to Chalfont St
Peter
Joel
Glover Great Yarmouth T to Hadleigh Utd
Oliver
Gnandi Hoddesdon T to Harlow T
John
Goddard Aldershot T to Ebbsfleet Utd
Ryan
Golding Welling T to Holmesdale
Sefton
Gonzales Droylsden to Colne
Ben
Goodliffe Wolverhampton Wanderers to
Sutton Utd
Ross
Goodwin Worksop T to Stocksbridge Park
Steels
Chris
Grace Bracknell T to Hendon
Cheyce
Grant London Tigers to Walton Casuals
Joe Grant Bracknell T to Slough T
Keith
Graydon Morpeth T to Newcastle Blue Star
Joe Green Abingdon Utd to Didcot T
Nick Green Consett AFC to Newton Aycliffe
Ryan Green Hereford FC to Westfields
Danny
Greenfield Barnsley to Gateshead
Harry
Gregory Dagenham & Redbridge to
Wivenhoe T
Jamie
Griffiths Needham Market to Long Melford
(3-Month Loan)
Luke
Griffiths Prescot Cables to FC United of
Manchester
Russell
Griffiths AFC Fylde to Chester FC
Shay
Griffiths St Ives T to Haverhill B
(Season`s Loan)
Jamie
Grimes Macclesfield T to Ebbsfleet Utd
Jack Grimshaw FC United of Manchester to Prescot Cables
(Season`s Loan)
Sam Grimshaw Hednesford T to Trafford
Chris
Gummery Chelmsley T to Racing Club
Warwick
Gavin
Gunning Forest Green R to Billericay T
Sam
Guthrie Consett to Gateshead
Tinishe Gwavava
Highworth T to Royal Wootton Bassett T
Joel Gyasi Cambridge C to Stratford T
Greg
Hackett Didcot T to Thame Utd
Alex
Hainault Westfields to Gloucester C
Ashton
Hall Matlock T to Sheffield Utd (Undisclosed
Fee)
Jake
Hallett Salisbury to Moneyfields
Kofi
Halliday Fleet T to Hungerford T
Harry
Hamblin Southampton to Bath C (6-Month
Loan)
Marley
Hamilton Molesey to Northwood
Adam
Hampson FC Clacton to Brightlingsea
Regent
Tom
Handley Cheltenham T to Gloucester C
Ryan
Harnwell Wisbech T to Ely C
Spencer
Harris Boston Utd to Matlock T
Byron
Harrison Barnet to Barrow AFC
Luke Harrop Eccleshill T to Knaresborough T
Charlie
Hart Lincoln C to Spalding Utd
Curtis
Hartley Eynesbury R to Corby T
Elliott
Hartnell-Baker Staines T to Hamworthy
Utd
Alex
Hartridge Exeter C to Bath C (6-Month
Loan)
Michael
Harvey Hadleigh Utd to Ely C
Rob Harvey Millwall to Braintree T
Will
Hatfield Guiseley AFC to Darlington
Jack Hayes Coggeshall T to Barking
Charlie
Hayford Baldock T to Hitchin T
Max
Hazeldine Clitheroe to Colne
Sam Hendy Forest Green R to Weston-super-Mare
Rhys Henry Felixstowe & Walton Utd to Leiston
Sam
Hepworth Launceston to Callington T
Max
Herbert Lynn Fighting Knights (USA) to
Bracknell T
Max Hercules Aylesbury Utd to Kings Langley
Ian Heron Bedlington Terriers to Ashington
Tommie
Hession-Harris West Virginia Chaos (USA)
to Tonbridge Angels
Nathan
Hewitt Almondsbury to Cadbury Heath
Reece
Hewitt Romford to Basildon Utd
Sam Hill Harrowby Utd to Stamford AFC
Toby
Hilliard Wisbech T to Dereham T
Sam
Hillson Torpoint Ath to Bodmin T
Bilel
Hinchirim Charitois (France) to Dover
Ath
James Hitchcock Goole AFC to Bridlington T
Craig
Hobson Ashton Utd to Stalybridge Celtic
Jared
Hodgkiss Macclesfield T to Hereford FC
Jack Hoey Gardner Webb University (USA) to Weymouth
Shane
Hollamby Basingstoke T to Hartley
Wintney
Andy
Hollins Southport to Colne
Elliot
Holmes Hull C to Bradford PA
Chris
Holroyd Wrexham to Chorley
Adam
Hooper Lordswood to K Sports
Liam Hope Maldon & Tiptree to Ware
Charlie
Horlock Hastings Utd to Hitchin T
Fraser
Horsfall Kidderminster Harriers to
Macclesfield T
Danny
Horton Lincoln C to Lincoln Utd
Tom Howard Sunderland RCA to Whickham
Callum
Howe Harrogate T to Solihull Moors (Undisclosed
Fee)
Charlie
Howlett Ipswich Wanderers to Hadleigh
Utd
Liam
Hudson Eccleshill Utd to Silsden AFC
James
Huggins Lordswood to Tunbridge Wells
Conor
Hughes AFC Wulfrunians to Market Drayton
T
Sam Hunt Wellington to Malvern T
Luke
Hunter Mousehole to Bodmin T
Martin Hutchcox
Atherstone T to Racing Club Warwick
Ben
Hutchinson Carlton T to Newark Flowserve
Tom Iaciofano Cogenhoe Utd to Loughborough University
Hassan
Ibrahiym Hastings Utd to Ashford Utd
Harrison
Iddles Bishops Cleeve to Highworth T
David
Ijaha Welling Utd to Dulwich Hamlet
Stephen
Ikpeme Tunbridge Wells to Lewisham B
Stefan
Ilic Tooting & Mitcham Utd to Lewes
Dean Inman Kingstonian to Hampton & Richmond B
Kieran
Ireland Wells C to Bristol Manor Farm
Jaiden
Irish Biggleswade Utd to Northwood
Ben
Jackson Huddersfield to Stockport Co
(Season`s |