Jordan
Alawode-Williams Salisbury to
Farnborough
Alex
Anderson Hitchin T to Kings Langley
Sam
Appau Godigese (Italy) to Glossop NE
Jude
Arthurs Bromley to Ramsgate (Loan)
Callum
Baker Longwell Green to Bishop Sutton
Aidan
Bennett Cirencester T to Fairford T
Marcus
Burgess Runcorn T to Cheadle T
Michael
Burke Widnes to Runcorn T (Dual Reg)
Lee
Burns East Thurrock Utd to Tilbury
Jacob
Cane Hereford FC to Weston-super-Mare
(Loan)
Jamie
Carey-Morrell CSU Bakersfield
Roadrunners (USA) to Biggleswade T
Danny
Cheetham Worsbrough Bridge Ath to Handswoth
Bailey
Clements Ipswich T to Hemel Hempstead T
(Loan)
Perry
Coles Farnborough to Knaphill (Dual Reg)
Liam
Connell South Shields to Darlington
(Rest of Season Loan)
Zac
Corbett Warrington T to Buxton
Carl
Crabtree Warminster T to Bitton
Karl
Demidh Sheffield FC to Loughborough
Dynamo
Ben
Dempsey Charlton to Dulwich Hamlet
(Loan)
Dan
Dempsey Melksham T to Paulton R
Dave
Diedhiou St Albans C to Hendon (Dual
Reg)
Max
Dixon Stafford R to Rushall Olympic
Harry
Donovan Braintree T to Tonbridge Angels
Enock
Ekongo Wealdstone to Hayes & Yeading
Utd
Kit
Elliott Huddersfield to Concord R
(2-Month Loan)
Joel
Evans Swallownest to Ollerton T
Tambeson
Eyong Billericay T to Heybridge Swifts
Ethan
Feltham Clevedon T to Cribbs
Lewis Ferrell Hitchin T to Biggleswade T
Matthew
France Runcorn T to Barnton
Isaac
Galliford Hemel Hempstead T to Hendon
(Loan)
Ben
Garrity Birtley T to Billingham Synthonia
Rio
Gill Skelmersdale Utd to Runcorn T
Brad
Grayson Buxton to Stafford R
Steve
Green Fawley AFC to Hythe & Dibden
Ben
Greenhalgh Dartford to Tonbridge Angels
(Loan)
Kai
Hancock Athersley Recreation to
Worsbrough Bridge Ath
Kallum
Hannah Billingham T to Redcar Ath
Mark
Haslam Padiham to Runcorn T
Andrew
Head Wells C to Cheddar
Will
Henry Swindon T to Gloucester C (Loan)
Scott
High Huddersfield to Concord R (2-Month
Loan)
Kieran
Holsgrove Marine AFC to Runcorn T (Dual
Reg)
Jamie
Hood Leamington to Nuneaton B
Danny
Horscroft Binfield to Windsor FC
Cameron
James Colchester to Maidstone Utd (Loan)
Max
Johnson Lutterworth T to Wellingborough
T
Shakeel
Jones-Griffiths Bolton to Stafford R
Adnan
Kanuric Stoke to Grantham T (Loan)
Sam
Kelly Sheffield Urd to Sheffield FC (Work
Exp)
Harry
Kite Exeter to Taunton T (3-Month Loan)
Evaristo
Kitoko Sawbridgeworth T to Barnstaple T
Alex Lacey Gillingham to Notts Co
Josh
Lacey Matlock T to Cleethorpes T
Bradley
Lashley Northampton T to Daventry T
(Loan)
Anthony
Lee Tow Law T to Brandon Utd
Leroy
Lita Salisbury to Chelmsford C
Bradley
Lynch Atherton Collieries to Mossley AFC
(Loan)
Kensley
Maloney Harrow B to Bracknell T
Kyle
McFarlane York C to Stratford T (Loan)
Josh
McGrory Devizes T to Calne T
Will
McGuffie Wigan to Stafford R (Loan)
Kieran
Megran Newton Aycliffe to Northallerton
T
Edry
Moore Bedworth Utd to Coventry Copsewood
Jordan
Mulvihill Rugby B to Coventry Copsewood
Corrie
Ndaba Ipswich T to Hemel Hempstead T
(Loan)
Craig
Nelthorpe Belper T to Winterton R (Dual
Reg)
Alieu
Njie Wingate & Finchley to Welwyn
Garden C
Hugo
Odogwu-Atkinson Hertford T to Harlow T
Leon
Okuboyejo Hitchin T to Barton R (Loan)
Josh
Ollerenshaw Mossley AFC to Abbey Hey
Ade
Osifuwa Canvey Island to Bowers &
Pitsea
Ed
Palmer Taunton T to Truro C
Nick
Pulman Chipping Sodbury to Bishop Sutton
Dylan
Quinn Washington to Sunderland West End
Alex
Read Enfield T to Wingate & Finchley
Curtis
Richardson Durham C to Jarrow
Joel
Rollinson Stevenage to Cray Wanderers
(3-Month Loan)
Connor
Russo Stoke to Market Drayton T (Work
Exp)
Dawid
Rybak Hallen to Portishead T
Toby
Salmon Peterborough Utd to Yaxley (Work
Exp)
Ass
Malick Sarr FC Herstal (Belgium) to
Nantwich T
Jonny
Sexton Welwyn Garden C to Berkhamsted
Denilson
Silva Banbury Utd to Didcot T
Liam
Smith Tonbridge Angels to Sevenoaks T
(Dual Reg)
Nathan
Smith Dagenham & Redbridge to
Dulwich Hamlet
Callum
Thompson Bridport to Street
Dave
Thompson Weston-super-Mare to Melksham T
Sam
Topliss Gainsborough Trinity to
Cleethorpes T
Ethon
Varian Stoke to Market Drayton T (Work
Exp)
Charles
Vernam Grimsby T to Chorley (Loan)
Mason
Walsh Chattanooga (USA) to Bognor Regis
T
Tom
Ward Grantham T to King`s Lynn T
Reece
Webb-Foster Ossett Utd to Droylsden
Stuart
Wellstead Wythenshawe T to Congleton T
James
Williamson Tadcaster Alb to Gainsborough
Trinity
Jordan
Wilson Shepshed Dynamo to Coventry
Copsewood (Dual Reg)
Ashley
Worsfold Gainsborough Trinity to Basford
Utd (4-Figure Fee) |