Latest Moves.....
11th Nov 18 I Transfer News

Osebi Abadaki  Hyde Utd to Hednesford T 

Benjy Aghadiuno  Barnet to Aylesbury Utd (2-Month Loan)

Chigozie Agwuegbo  Thamesmead T to Burgess Hill T

Charlie Allen  Reading C to Grays Ath

Chris Allen  Frome T to Melksham T

Dean Allen  Flackwell Heath to Burnham  

Dominic Allen  Belper T to Gresley FC      

Ashley Andrews  North Leigh Utd to Abingdon T

Abdul Anidugbe  Thamesmead T to AFC Hornchurch

Jordan Annear  Falmouth T to Plymouth Parkway

Obi Anoruo  Clitheroe to Winsford Utd (Dual Reg)

Jean-Paul Antwi  Enfield T to Uxbridge

Ollie Aplin  Stoke Gabriel to Bovey Tracey

Ben Applegate  Torpoint Ath to Millbrook

Jordan Archer  Bury to Southport (2-Month Loan)

Odin Bailey  Birmingham to Gloucester C (Loan)

James Baker  St Blazey to Wadebridge T

Tom Ballard  Carterton to Pewsey Vale

Matthew Barnes  Bolton to Bamber Bridge (Loan)

Ryan Barnett  Shrewsbury to AFC Telford Utd (Loan)

George Batney  Ramsgate to Herne Bay

Nathan Baxter  Everton to Prescot Cables

Luke Beedham  Parkgate to Swallownest

Eddie Birch  North Ferribby Utd to Barton T

Pierce Bird  Notts Co to Grantham T (Loan)

Teddy Bloor  Mansfield T to Frickley Ath (Loan)

Steve Bowker  Stoke Gabriel to Brixham

Harvey Brand  Thamesmead T to Margate

Alex Bray  Rotherham to York C (2-Month Loan)

Max Brown  Carlisle Utd to Penrith (Loan)

Tom Browne  Thatcham T to Aldermaston

Sam Bruty  Ivybridge T to Plymouth Marjon

Max Burrows  Stoke Gabriel to Newton Abbot Spurs

James Butler  Stoke to Hartlepool Utd (2-Month Loan)

Matt Bye  St Martins to Helston Ath

Sam Cable  Selby T to Frickley Ath

Remaye Campbell  Notts Co to Grantham T (Loan)

Ray Card  Plymstock Utd to St Blazey

Gil Carvalho Fernandes Cravid  Corinthian-Casuals to Sittingbourne

Scott Chappell  Thame R to Long Crendon

Ben Chilcott  LFK Holmsund (Sweden) to Stafford R

Kyle Clamp  Burton Alb to Mickleover Sports (Work Exp)

Krist Clark  North Leigh Utd to Abingdon T

Billy Clifford  Hemel Hempstead T to Billericay T

Jeffrey Cobblah  Clapton to Basildon Utd

Callum Cockerill-Mollett         Walsall to Chasetown (Loan)

Afolabi Coker  Thamesmead T to Herne Bay

Brodie Cole  Torpoint Ath to Bodmin T

Aaron Condon  Coggeshall T to Brightlingsea Regent

Tom Cooney  Leatherhead to Whitehawk

Martin Conway  Kempston R to St Ives T

Theo Costa  Hertford T to St Margaretsbury (Dual Reg)

Callum Coyle  Solihull Moors to Hednesford T (Loan)

Greg Cundle  Kingstonian to East Grinstead T (Loan)

Joe Davis  Port Vale to York C (Loan)

Will Dawes  Cheltenham T to Yate T (Work Exp)

Kieran Diaz-Benitez  Royal Wootton Bassett to Shrivenham    

Liam Dickens  Lincoln Utd to Cleethorpes T

Nassim Dukali  Thamesmead T to Horsham

Charlie Edwards  Harlow T to Hertford T

Shamal Edwards  Tooting & Mitcham Utd to Walton & Hersham (Loan)

Enoch Ekongo  Halesowen T to Melksham T

Lewis Ellington  Evesham Utd to Mangotsfield Utd

Jud Ellis  AFC Telford Utd to Market Drayton T (Loan)

Josh Fenwick  Elburton Villa to Plymstock Utd

Reece Fielding  Doncaster R to Stocksbridge Park Steels 

David Fisher  Watlington T to Aylesbury FC

Henry Fisher  Witham T to Romford

Tommy Fletcher  Cheshunt to St Margaretsbury

Roy Fogarty  Liversedge to Yorkshire Amateur

Corey Forbes  North Leigh Utd to Abingdon T

Josh Gannon  Wallingford T to Abingdon Utd

Elliott Godfrey  Kings Langley to Berkhamsted T
Will Godman  Thamesmead T to Faversham T

Liam Goulding  Altrincham FC to Witton Alb (Loan)

Tom Greaves  Hyde Utd to Ossett Utd

Josh Greenleaf  South Park to Carshalton Ath

Milo Grimes  Brightlingsea Regent to Stanway R (Loan)

Justin Grinsill  Brixham to Waldon Ath

Danny Gudger  Cirencester T to Fairford T

Caio Vale Guimaraes  Dulwich Hamlet to Merstham

Callum Gunner  Bradford C to Chippenham T (Rest of Season Loan)

Marley Hamilton  East Grinstead T to Molesey

Mitch Hamilton  Liversedge to Garforth T

Andy Hannah  Gloucester C to Evesham Utd (Dual Reg)

Connor Harris  Abingdon Town to Ardley Utd

Daryl Harris  North Leigh to Didcot T

Lewis Hawkins  Hartlepool Utd to York C (2-Month Loan)

Andy Haworth  Halesowen T to Stafford R

Luke Henegan  Kempston R to Chesham Utd

Alex Henniker  Dobwalls to Ivybridge T

Ryan Henshaw  Heybridge Swifts to Bishop`s Stortford

Claudio Herbert  Hartley Wintney to Salisbury FC

Paul Heveran  Saltash Utd to Torpoint Ath

Ryan Hibbert  Congleton T to Winsford Utd

Malakai Hinckson-Mars  Barnet to Hanwell T (Loan)

Charlie Hitchings  Yate T to Paulton R

James Hodges  Chester FC to Hyde Utd

Robert Hodgson  Hullbridge Sports to Basildon Utd

Dan Holman  Aldershot T to Kettering T

George Hornshaw  Scunthorpe to Farsley Celtic (Loan)

Martin Horsell  Hereford FC to Cirencester T (Dual Reg)

Branden Horton  Doncaster to Gainsborough Trinity (Work Exp)

Edmund Hottor  Kettering T to Banbury Utd

Aaron Hudson  St Neots T to Barton R

Sean Hurcombe  North Leigh Utd to Abingdon T

Hussain Jaffa  Tilbury to Chalfont St Peter

Merrick James-Lewis  Thamesmead T to Egham T

Regan Jarrett  Northwich V to Avro

Ashley Jenkins  Aylesbury FC to Tring Ath (Dual Reg)

Kyle Johnson  Aylesbury FC to Tring Ath (Dual Reg)

Lamar Johnson  Stansted to Basildon Utd

Michael Kalu  Egham T to Chalfont St Peter

Lynton Karkach  AFC Mansfield to Lincoln Utd   

Alfie Kilgour  Bristol R to Maidenhead Utd (Loan)

Aaron King  Aylresbury FC to Kempston R

Sammy Knott  Concord R to Tonbridge Angels (Dual Reg)

Nana Kyei  Barnet to Concord R (Loan)

Adam Latham  Mossley AFC to Glossop NE

Jack Lee  Plymstock Utd to Launceston

Toby Lees  Harrogate T to Whitby T (Loan)

Henry Limpitshi-Bongwanga  FC United of Manchester to Clitheroe

Jordan Livett  Harworth Colliery to Swallownest

Nicky Lock  Goole AFC to Harrogate RA

Cole Lonsdale  FC United of Manchester to Lancaster C (Dual Reg)

Kieran Lugsden  Droylsden to Ramsbottom Utd

Dominic Marie  Hyde Utd to Glossop NE   

Sam Marshall  Winsford Utd to Wythenshawe T

Oliver Marx          Wrexham to Stalybridge Celtic     

Jamie Mastropierro   Harborough T to Stourbridge

Ashley Matthews  Sidmouth T to Elmore

Ben Matthews  Clitheroe to Chadderton (Dual Reg)

James McCarthy  Ardley Utd to Kidlington

Steve McDonnell  Maltby Main to Worksop T

Jake McIntyre  Thamesmead T to VCD Ath

Tyrell McKenzie  Curzon Ashton to Buxton (Dual Reg)

Reece McNally  Skelmersdale Utd to Prescot Cables

Harry Middleton  Alfreton T to Gainsborough Trinity

Tre Mitford  Beaconsfield T to Aylesbury Utd

Marvin Molyneux  St Helens T to Ashton T

Tom Moody  Helston Ath to Sticker

Ryan Morris  NFC Kesh (Ireland) to Prescot Cables      

Leon Morrison  Carterton to Highworth T

Aidan Moyle  Cullompton R to Alphington

Lance Moyo  Coventry C to North Ferriby Utd    

Junior Mubiayi  Chalfont St Peter to Enfield T

Andrew Musungu  Kingstonian to Farnborough (Loan)

Nathan Neale  North Leigh Utd to Abingdon T

Ryan Nicholls  Sevenoaks T to Hythe T

Lewis Nightingale  Bamber Bridge to Trafford

Anis Nuur  Tooting & Mitcham Utd to Hanwell T

Hakim Nyariki  Northwood to Aylesbury FC

Doug Nyaupembe  Bury to Hyde Utd (Loan)

Tyrone O`Neill  Middlesbrough to Hartlepool Utd (2-Month Loan)

Joseph Ogunbiyi  Holmesdale to Erith & Belvedere

Patrick Ohman  Bishop`s Stortford to Carshalton Ath (Loan)

Kieron Olsen  Carlisle Utd to Penrith (Loan)

Ibrahim Olutade  Hanwell T to Leatherhead

Chid Onokwai  Marlow to FC Romania

Steve Orchard  Cullompton R to Elmore

Neal Osborn  Tavistock Newton Abbot Spurs

Elliot Osborne  Southport to Stockport Co

Adam Osbourne  Worcester C to Sporting Khalsa

Gabriel Osh  Reading to Aldershot T (2-Month Loan)

Ryan Oxley  Bodmin T to St Blazey
Simon Overland  Faversham T to Herne Bay

Ibitayo Oyebola  Molesey to Chipstead

John Oyenuga  Westfield to Kingstonian

Adam Page  Gloucester C to Evesham Utd

Kieron Pamment  Burgess Hill T to Lewes

Junago Pandor  Campion to Liversedge

Danny Parish  Thamesmead T to Ashford Utd

Steve Parker-Billinge  Penzance to Callington T

Steve Parker-Billinge  Callington T to Porthleven

Russell Penn  York C to Kidderminster Harriers

Dan Peters  St Austell to Newquay

Darren Phillips  Basildon Utd to Tilbury

Ashley Pibworth  Barkingside to Basildon Utd

Santana Porter  Cheshunt to Bishop`s Stortford

Joe Pratley-Jones  Egham T to Molesey

Billy Priestley  Southport to Colne (Rest of Season Loan)

Jamie Rainford  Widnes to Ramsbottom Utd

Cemal Ramadan  Leiston to Bury T

Ryan Reed  Clapton to Basildon Utd

Jordan Ricketts  Mangotsfield Utd to Bideford AFC

Bradley Riggs  Cullompton R to St Martins

George Rogers  Tiverton T to Wellington

Mani Roper  Shrivenham to Royal Wootton Bassett

Danny Rowe  Braintree T to Boston Utd

Alex Russell  Clevedon T to Bristol Manor Farm

Dan Sambridge  Heybridge Swifts to Coggeshall T

Ben Sampayo  Aveley to Bishop`s Stortford
Steven Sardinha  Clapton to Basildon Utd

Berti Schotterl  Woking to Kingstonian (Loan)

Oscar Seth  Handsworth Parramore to Liversedge

James Shaw  Hayes & Yeading Utd to Three Bridges
Asher Silverman  Chelmsford C to Cheshunt (Dual Reg)

Rob Sinclair  Oxford C to Hemel Hempstead T

Gregg Smith  Boston Utd to Tamworth

Jonathan Smith  Stevenage to Chesterfield

Victor Sooeinoe  Nottingham Forest to Mickleover Sports (Loan)

Harry Southcott  Callington T to Tavistock

Jacob Spence  Coalville T to Carlton T

Aundre Spencer  Clapton to Basildon Utd

Callum Spooner  Atherton Collieries to Bamber Bridge 

Kevin Squire  Bideford AFC to St Martins (Dual Reg)

Carl Stewart  Haringey B to Bedfont Sports

Oran Swales  Chesham Utd to Berkhamsted T

George Sykes  Maldon & Tiptree to Tilbury

Mike Symons  Hereford FC to Swindon Supermarine (Dual Reg)

Jack Tanser  Scunthorpe to Hall Road R

Matt Taylor  Oxford Utd to Banbury Utd (Loan)
Alex Teniola  Aveley to Phoenix Sports

Matty Thomson  Hertford T to St Margaretsbury

Alfie Touceda  Aylesbury FC to Leighton T (Dual Reg)

Arsen Ujkaj  Hanwell T to Westfield

Marcus Ushiro-Lumb  Reading C to Flackwell Heath    

Dan Vann  Walsall to Chasetown (Loan)

Luke Wade-Slater  Stevenage to Kings Langley (2-Month Loan)

Cameron Walker  WBA to Stourbridge

Gareth Walker  North Leigh Utd to Abingdon T

Luke Walley  Sandbach Utd to Whitchurch Alport

Grant Webb  Burnham Ramblers to Basildon Utd

Reece Webb-Foster  Bradford C to Lancaster C

Elijah Welsh  Bovey Tracey to Newton Abbot Spurs

Johnathan Williams  Frickley Ath to Lincoln Utd

Reece Williams-Bowers  Kingstonian to Banstead Ath

Trey Williams  Thamesmead T to Whyteleafe

Harley Wilson  Worksop T to Rossington Main

Mason Wright  Holmer Green to Penn & Tylers Green  

Ryan Young  Berkhamsted T to Aylesbury FC

Hadda Zonga  Burgess Hill T to Kingstonian

Follow @NLeagueToday on Twitter for all the latest news from non-League football
Copyright Non League Today. Permission to use quotations from this article is granted subject to appropriate credit being given to the Non League Today website as the source and a link back to the Non League Today website.
 
LATEST VIDEOS
 
Blyth Spartans Vs Stockport County - Match Highlights
Bedworth United FC V Tamworth FC Highlights
Bamber Bridge vs Gainsborough Trinity
Gary reacts to Bradford shootout defeat
Jim Gannon Post-Match Interview - Blyth Spartans
Paul Doswell interview, Gateshead 0 Sutton United 0
Features
Read all the latest transfer news from around the non-league pyramid.
Copy the latest news from your league for your matchday programmes.
Watch the latest highlights, interviews and so much more from around the non-league pyramid.
 
Latest News Headlines
Clipstone Appoint New Manager
Clipstone
Cards Borrow Daggers Striker
Woking
Downes Returns to Gulls as Assistant Boss
Torquay United
Grove Bring in Young Brewer
Kidsgrove Athletic
Rudd Moves To Roms
Romulus
Taylor Makes Seaham Switch
Seaham Red Star
Manager Departs AFC Blackpool
AFC Blackpool
Rooks Go Joint Top
Beavers Return for Dundas
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Two Return to Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
View More News
 
 
Home
All News
Round-Ups
Transfer News
Teams
Fixtures
Results
League Tables
All Videos
Videos By Leagues
Step 7+ News
Welsh leagues News
Programmes
Editor
Contact us
Downloads
Terms of Use - Cookies - Contact Us
© Copyright Non League Today 2018 all rights reserved - Non League Today is not responsible for the content of external sites.
 
Latest Moves.....
11th Nov 18 I Transfer News

Osebi Abadaki  Hyde Utd to Hednesford T 

Benjy Aghadiuno  Barnet to Aylesbury Utd (2-Month Loan)

Chigozie Agwuegbo  Thamesmead T to Burgess Hill T

Charlie Allen  Reading C to Grays Ath

Chris Allen  Frome T to Melksham T

Dean Allen  Flackwell Heath to Burnham  

Dominic Allen  Belper T to Gresley FC      

Ashley Andrews  North Leigh Utd to Abingdon T

Abdul Anidugbe  Thamesmead T to AFC Hornchurch

Jordan Annear  Falmouth T to Plymouth Parkway

Obi Anoruo  Clitheroe to Winsford Utd (Dual Reg)

Jean-Paul Antwi  Enfield T to Uxbridge

Ollie Aplin  Stoke Gabriel to Bovey Tracey

Ben Applegate  Torpoint Ath to Millbrook

Jordan Archer  Bury to Southport (2-Month Loan)

Odin Bailey  Birmingham to Gloucester C (Loan)

James Baker  St Blazey to Wadebridge T

Tom Ballard  Carterton to Pewsey Vale

Matthew Barnes  Bolton to Bamber Bridge (Loan)

Ryan Barnett  Shrewsbury to AFC Telford Utd (Loan)

George Batney  Ramsgate to Herne Bay

Nathan Baxter  Everton to Prescot Cables

Luke Beedham  Parkgate to Swallownest

Eddie Birch  North Ferribby Utd to Barton T

Pierce Bird  Notts Co to Grantham T (Loan)

Teddy Bloor  Mansfield T to Frickley Ath (Loan)

Steve Bowker  Stoke Gabriel to Brixham

Harvey Brand  Thamesmead T to Margate

Alex Bray  Rotherham to York C (2-Month Loan)

Max Brown  Carlisle Utd to Penrith (Loan)

Tom Browne  Thatcham T to Aldermaston

Sam Bruty  Ivybridge T to Plymouth Marjon

Max Burrows  Stoke Gabriel to Newton Abbot Spurs

James Butler  Stoke to Hartlepool Utd (2-Month Loan)

Matt Bye  St Martins to Helston Ath

Sam Cable  Selby T to Frickley Ath

Remaye Campbell  Notts Co to Grantham T (Loan)

Ray Card  Plymstock Utd to St Blazey

Gil Carvalho Fernandes Cravid  Corinthian-Casuals to Sittingbourne

Scott Chappell  Thame R to Long Crendon

Ben Chilcott  LFK Holmsund (Sweden) to Stafford R

Kyle Clamp  Burton Alb to Mickleover Sports (Work Exp)

Krist Clark  North Leigh Utd to Abingdon T

Billy Clifford  Hemel Hempstead T to Billericay T

Jeffrey Cobblah  Clapton to Basildon Utd

Callum Cockerill-Mollett         Walsall to Chasetown (Loan)

Afolabi Coker  Thamesmead T to Herne Bay

Brodie Cole  Torpoint Ath to Bodmin T

Aaron Condon  Coggeshall T to Brightlingsea Regent

Tom Cooney  Leatherhead to Whitehawk

Martin Conway  Kempston R to St Ives T

Theo Costa  Hertford T to St Margaretsbury (Dual Reg)

Callum Coyle  Solihull Moors to Hednesford T (Loan)

Greg Cundle  Kingstonian to East Grinstead T (Loan)

Joe Davis  Port Vale to York C (Loan)

Will Dawes  Cheltenham T to Yate T (Work Exp)

Kieran Diaz-Benitez  Royal Wootton Bassett to Shrivenham    

Liam Dickens  Lincoln Utd to Cleethorpes T

Nassim Dukali  Thamesmead T to Horsham

Charlie Edwards  Harlow T to Hertford T

Shamal Edwards  Tooting & Mitcham Utd to Walton & Hersham (Loan)

Enoch Ekongo  Halesowen T to Melksham T

Lewis Ellington  Evesham Utd to Mangotsfield Utd

Jud Ellis  AFC Telford Utd to Market Drayton T (Loan)

Josh Fenwick  Elburton Villa to Plymstock Utd

Reece Fielding  Doncaster R to Stocksbridge Park Steels 

David Fisher  Watlington T to Aylesbury FC

Henry Fisher  Witham T to Romford

Tommy Fletcher  Cheshunt to St Margaretsbury

Roy Fogarty  Liversedge to Yorkshire Amateur

Corey Forbes  North Leigh Utd to Abingdon T

Josh Gannon  Wallingford T to Abingdon Utd

Elliott Godfrey  Kings Langley to Berkhamsted T
Will Godman  Thamesmead T to Faversham T

Liam Goulding  Altrincham FC to Witton Alb (Loan)

Tom Greaves  Hyde Utd to Ossett Utd

Josh Greenleaf  South Park to Carshalton Ath

Milo Grimes  Brightlingsea Regent to Stanway R (Loan)

Justin Grinsill  Brixham to Waldon Ath

Danny Gudger  Cirencester T to Fairford T

Caio Vale Guimaraes  Dulwich Hamlet to Merstham

Callum Gunner  Bradford C to Chippenham T (Rest of Season Loan)

Marley Hamilton  East Grinstead T to Molesey

Mitch Hamilton  Liversedge to Garforth T

Andy Hannah  Gloucester C to Evesham Utd (Dual Reg)

Connor Harris  Abingdon Town to Ardley Utd

Daryl Harris  North Leigh to Didcot T

Lewis Hawkins  Hartlepool Utd to York C (2-Month Loan)

Andy Haworth  Halesowen T to Stafford R

Luke Henegan  Kempston R to Chesham Utd

Alex Henniker  Dobwalls to Ivybridge T

Ryan Henshaw  Heybridge Swifts to Bishop`s Stortford

Claudio Herbert  Hartley Wintney to Salisbury FC

Paul Heveran  Saltash Utd to Torpoint Ath

Ryan Hibbert  Congleton T to Winsford Utd

Malakai Hinckson-Mars  Barnet to Hanwell T (Loan)

Charlie Hitchings  Yate T to Paulton R

James Hodges  Chester FC to Hyde Utd

Robert Hodgson  Hullbridge Sports to Basildon Utd

Dan Holman  Aldershot T to Kettering T

George Hornshaw  Scunthorpe to Farsley Celtic (Loan)

Martin Horsell  Hereford FC to Cirencester T (Dual Reg)

Branden Horton  Doncaster to Gainsborough Trinity (Work Exp)

Edmund Hottor  Kettering T to Banbury Utd

Aaron Hudson  St Neots T to Barton R

Sean Hurcombe  North Leigh Utd to Abingdon T

Hussain Jaffa  Tilbury to Chalfont St Peter

Merrick James-Lewis  Thamesmead T to Egham T

Regan Jarrett  Northwich V to Avro

Ashley Jenkins  Aylesbury FC to Tring Ath (Dual Reg)

Kyle Johnson  Aylesbury FC to Tring Ath (Dual Reg)

Lamar Johnson  Stansted to Basildon Utd

Michael Kalu  Egham T to Chalfont St Peter

Lynton Karkach  AFC Mansfield to Lincoln Utd   

Alfie Kilgour  Bristol R to Maidenhead Utd (Loan)

Aaron King  Aylresbury FC to Kempston R

Sammy Knott  Concord R to Tonbridge Angels (Dual Reg)

Nana Kyei  Barnet to Concord R (Loan)

Adam Latham  Mossley AFC to Glossop NE

Jack Lee  Plymstock Utd to Launceston

Toby Lees  Harrogate T to Whitby T (Loan)

Henry Limpitshi-Bongwanga  FC United of Manchester to Clitheroe

Jordan Livett  Harworth Colliery to Swallownest

Nicky Lock  Goole AFC to Harrogate RA

Cole Lonsdale  FC United of Manchester to Lancaster C (Dual Reg)

Kieran Lugsden  Droylsden to Ramsbottom Utd

Dominic Marie  Hyde Utd to Glossop NE   

Sam Marshall  Winsford Utd to Wythenshawe T

Oliver Marx          Wrexham to Stalybridge Celtic     

Jamie Mastropierro   Harborough T to Stourbridge

Ashley Matthews  Sidmouth T to Elmore

Ben Matthews  Clitheroe to Chadderton (Dual Reg)

James McCarthy  Ardley Utd to Kidlington

Steve McDonnell  Maltby Main to Worksop T

Jake McIntyre  Thamesmead T to VCD Ath

Tyrell McKenzie  Curzon Ashton to Buxton (Dual Reg)

Reece McNally  Skelmersdale Utd to Prescot Cables

Harry Middleton  Alfreton T to Gainsborough Trinity

Tre Mitford  Beaconsfield T to Aylesbury Utd

Marvin Molyneux  St Helens T to Ashton T

Tom Moody  Helston Ath to Sticker

Ryan Morris  NFC Kesh (Ireland) to Prescot Cables      

Leon Morrison  Carterton to Highworth T

Aidan Moyle  Cullompton R to Alphington

Lance Moyo  Coventry C to North Ferriby Utd    

Junior Mubiayi  Chalfont St Peter to Enfield T

Andrew Musungu  Kingstonian to Farnborough (Loan)

Nathan Neale  North Leigh Utd to Abingdon T

Ryan Nicholls  Sevenoaks T to Hythe T

Lewis Nightingale  Bamber Bridge to Trafford

Anis Nuur  Tooting & Mitcham Utd to Hanwell T

Hakim Nyariki  Northwood to Aylesbury FC

Doug Nyaupembe  Bury to Hyde Utd (Loan)

Tyrone O`Neill  Middlesbrough to Hartlepool Utd (2-Month Loan)

Joseph Ogunbiyi  Holmesdale to Erith & Belvedere

Patrick Ohman  Bishop`s Stortford to Carshalton Ath (Loan)

Kieron Olsen  Carlisle Utd to Penrith (Loan)

Ibrahim Olutade  Hanwell T to Leatherhead

Chid Onokwai  Marlow to FC Romania

Steve Orchard  Cullompton R to Elmore

Neal Osborn  Tavistock Newton Abbot Spurs

Elliot Osborne  Southport to Stockport Co

Adam Osbourne  Worcester C to Sporting Khalsa

Gabriel Osh  Reading to Aldershot T (2-Month Loan)

Ryan Oxley  Bodmin T to St Blazey
Simon Overland  Faversham T to Herne Bay

Ibitayo Oyebola  Molesey to Chipstead

John Oyenuga  Westfield to Kingstonian

Adam Page  Gloucester C to Evesham Utd

Kieron Pamment  Burgess Hill T to Lewes

Junago Pandor  Campion to Liversedge

Danny Parish  Thamesmead T to Ashford Utd

Steve Parker-Billinge  Penzance to Callington T

Steve Parker-Billinge  Callington T to Porthleven

Russell Penn  York C to Kidderminster Harriers

Dan Peters  St Austell to Newquay

Darren Phillips  Basildon Utd to Tilbury

Ashley Pibworth  Barkingside to Basildon Utd

Santana Porter  Cheshunt to Bishop`s Stortford

Joe Pratley-Jones  Egham T to Molesey

Billy Priestley  Southport to Colne (Rest of Season Loan)

Jamie Rainford  Widnes to Ramsbottom Utd

Cemal Ramadan  Leiston to Bury T

Ryan Reed  Clapton to Basildon Utd

Jordan Ricketts  Mangotsfield Utd to Bideford AFC

Bradley Riggs  Cullompton R to St Martins

George Rogers  Tiverton T to Wellington

Mani Roper  Shrivenham to Royal Wootton Bassett

Danny Rowe  Braintree T to Boston Utd

Alex Russell  Clevedon T to Bristol Manor Farm

Dan Sambridge  Heybridge Swifts to Coggeshall T

Ben Sampayo  Aveley to Bishop`s Stortford
Steven Sardinha  Clapton to Basildon Utd

Berti Schotterl  Woking to Kingstonian (Loan)

Oscar Seth  Handsworth Parramore to Liversedge

James Shaw  Hayes & Yeading Utd to Three Bridges
Asher Silverman  Chelmsford C to Cheshunt (Dual Reg)

Rob Sinclair  Oxford C to Hemel Hempstead T

Gregg Smith  Boston Utd to Tamworth

Jonathan Smith  Stevenage to Chesterfield

Victor Sooeinoe  Nottingham Forest to Mickleover Sports (Loan)

Harry Southcott  Callington T to Tavistock

Jacob Spence  Coalville T to Carlton T

Aundre Spencer  Clapton to Basildon Utd

Callum Spooner  Atherton Collieries to Bamber Bridge 

Kevin Squire  Bideford AFC to St Martins (Dual Reg)

Carl Stewart  Haringey B to Bedfont Sports

Oran Swales  Chesham Utd to Berkhamsted T

George Sykes  Maldon & Tiptree to Tilbury

Mike Symons  Hereford FC to Swindon Supermarine (Dual Reg)

Jack Tanser  Scunthorpe to Hall Road R

Matt Taylor  Oxford Utd to Banbury Utd (Loan)
Alex Teniola  Aveley to Phoenix Sports

Matty Thomson  Hertford T to St Margaretsbury

Alfie Touceda  Aylesbury FC to Leighton T (Dual Reg)

Arsen Ujkaj  Hanwell T to Westfield

Marcus Ushiro-Lumb  Reading C to Flackwell Heath    

Dan Vann  Walsall to Chasetown (Loan)

Luke Wade-Slater  Stevenage to Kings Langley (2-Month Loan)

Cameron Walker  WBA to Stourbridge

Gareth Walker  North Leigh Utd to Abingdon T

Luke Walley  Sandbach Utd to Whitchurch Alport

Grant Webb  Burnham Ramblers to Basildon Utd

Reece Webb-Foster  Bradford C to Lancaster C

Elijah Welsh  Bovey Tracey to Newton Abbot Spurs

Johnathan Williams  Frickley Ath to Lincoln Utd

Reece Williams-Bowers  Kingstonian to Banstead Ath

Trey Williams  Thamesmead T to Whyteleafe

Harley Wilson  Worksop T to Rossington Main

Mason Wright  Holmer Green to Penn & Tylers Green  

Ryan Young  Berkhamsted T to Aylesbury FC

Hadda Zonga  Burgess Hill T to Kingstonian

 
© Copyright Non League Today 2018 all rights reserved