Latest Moves.....
25th Nov 18 I Transfer News

Brandon Adams  Enfield T to Ware

Jonathan Adebayo  VCD Ath to Basildon Utd

Callum Adonis-Taylor  Tonbridge Angels to VCD Ath (Loan)

Liam Agnew  Harrogate T to Boston Utd (Loan)

Steven Aiston  Whickham to Tow Law T

Toby Ajala  Kingstonian to Ashford Utd

Zaid Al Hussaini  Derby to Gloucester C (Loan)

Joel Allen  Porthleven to Falmouth T

Josh Andrew  Egham T to Harrow B

Jack Barham  Barnet to Bromley (Loan)

Shomari Barnwell  Grays Ath to Great Wakering R

Aaron Basford  Cheltenham T to Worcester C (Work Exp)

Tom Barton  Basildon Utd to Tilbury

Liam Beach  Fleet T to Farnborough

Tyla Bell  Staveley MW to Winterton R

Jack Bell-Toxtle  Basford Utd to       Grantham T (Loan)

Tornado Bello  St Blazey to Porthleven

George Bennett  Basingstoke T to Gosport B

Mahrez Bettache  Witham T to Potters Bar T

Mason Birch  Redditch Utd to Worcester C

Sonny Black  Walton Casuals to Herne Bay (Dual Reg)

Jamie Blatchford  Callington T to Liskeard Ath

George Bonner  Seaham Red Star to Ryton & Crawcrook Alb

Kieron Boula  AC Sparta Prague (Czech) to Mickleover Sports

Louis Bowen  Ware to Hertford T

Matt Bozier  Aldershot T to AFC Totton (Loan)

Jason Brookes  Dorchester T to AFC Totton

James Brown  Carlisle Utd to Kendal T (Loan)

Lewis Brown  Brentwood T to Basildon Utd

Alex Bruton  Guisborough T to Billingham Synthonia

Joe Burgess  Basildon Utd to Tilbury

Dave Carnell  FC United of Manchester to Trafford (Dual Reg)

Dan Carter  Paget R to Alcester T

Ryan Catmull  Herne Bay to South Park

Marc Charles-Smith  Wingate & Finchley to Farnborough

Dan Choules  Westfield to Burgess Hill T

Sinn'Kaye Christie  Hastings Utd to Whitehawk

Alex Clark  Heybridge Swifts to Three Bridges

James Clark  Wealdstone to Marlow (Loan)

Ty Clark  Desborough T to Wellingborough T

Ben Clarke  Felixstowe & Walton Utd to Basildon Utd

Morghan Claydon  Durham C to Bishop Auckland

Brodie Cole  Bodmin T to Torpoint Ath

Reece Cole  Brentford to Maidenhead Utd (Loan)

Adam Cudmore  Wadebridge T to Camelford

David Czubik  Stockport Co to Mossley AFC (Loan)

Jordan Darr  Chorley to Northwich V (Loan)

Marcus Day  Harrogate RA to Campion

Aaron Dearing  Plymouth Marjon to Crediton Utd

Jack Devlin  Newcastle Benfield to Ryhope CW

Jiri Dickens  Lincoln Utd to Cleethorpes T 

Conor Docherty  Sandbach Utd to Eccleshall

Stefan Durkin  Loughborough Dynamo to Grantham T 

Lewis Edge  Colchester to Marine AFC

Leighton Egan  FC United of Manchester to Prestwich Heys (Loan)

Andy Ellis  AFC Telford Utd to Market Drayton T

Temi Eweka  VCD Ath to Kingstonian

Jake Flamank  Newquay to Helston Ath

Max Fleming  Skelmersdale Utd to Clitheroe

Manny Folarin  Hayes & Yeading Utd to Coggeshall T

Reece Ford  Coventry C to Mickleover Sports (Loan Extension)

Sean Francis  Kingstonian to Farnborough

Jack Friend  Wisbech St Mary to March Town Utd

Ashley Fuller  Kempston R to Arlesey T

Brian Galach  Crawley to Burgess Hill T (Loan)

Jordan Gent  Cambridge C to Biggleswade T

Antonio Gerrish  Cirencester T to Shrivenham (Dual Reg)

Montel Gibson  Redditch Utd to Bedworth Utd

Dayshonne Golding  Hastings Utd to Lewes

Finn Graham-Ahearne  Liverton Utd to Crediton Utd

Reece Grant  Braintree T to Aldershot T

Milo Grimes  Brightlingsea Regent to Stanway R (Rest of Season Loan)

Reece Hall  Merstham to Dorking Wanderers

Harvey Hann  St Austell to Sticker

Liam Healey  FC United of Manchester to Prestwich Heys (Loan)

Tommie Hession-Harris  Maldon & Tiptree to Great Wakering R

Chris Hinnigan  Warrington T to Runcorn Linnets      

Jack Hinnigan  Warrington T to Runcorn Linnets

Lewis Hobbs  Egham T to Potters Bar T

Harry Hodges  Chester FC to Tadcaster Alb

Jordan Holt  Carlisle Utd to Workington AFC (Loan)

Matt Hughes  Billingham T to Billingham Synthonia

Will Jaaskelainen  Crewe to Nantwich T (Loan)

Steve Jackson  Northallerton T to Billingham T

Calum Jakovlevs  Prestwich Heys to Silsden AFC

Harry Jewitt   Seaham Red Star to Jarrow

Mo Kamara  Greenwich B to Ashford Utd

Jamie Kayode  Derry C to Marine AFC

Nathaniel Kelly  Leicester Road to Nuneaton B

Karel Kelsey  Scunthorpe to Sheffield FC   

Alex Kempster  York C to Spennymoor T (2-Month Loan)

Charlie Kendall  Basildon Utd to Heybridge Swifts

Callum Kenny  Sticker to St Dennis

George Keys  Brightlingsea Regent to Leiston

Pierce Kiembi  Coleshill T to Worcester C (Dual Reg)

George King  Larkhall Ath to Yate T

Scott Kinch  Thamesmead T to Glebe FC

Jean-Luc Kinsaba  Walton Casuals to Herne Bay (Dual Reg)

Boris Kipeya-Boono  Cheshunt to Burgess Hill T

James Kirby  Sandbach Utd to Atherton Collieries

Jonathan Lacey  Leverstock Green to Berkhamsted T

Rob Lainton  Port Vale to Wrexham

Declan Lambton  Campion to Harrogate RA

Myles Lawman  Bridlington T to East Yorkshire Carnegie

Matt Lench  Wealdstone to Hitchin T (Dual Reg)

Zak Lilly  AFC Telford Utd to Tamworth (Loan)

Moussa Lugsden  Shaw Lane AFC to Ramsbottom Utd   

Joe Lyne  Leicester Road to Nuneaton B

Jordan Maloney  Gateshead to Whitby T (Loan)

Tom Marsden  Yorkshire Amateur to Harrogate RA

Aaron McCallum  Thamesmead T to Molesey

Jamie McGuire  Boston Utd to Scarborough Ath (Loan)

Danny McNamara  Millwall to Welling Utd (Loan)

Darren McQueen  Ebbsfleet Utd to Sutton Utd (Undisclosed Fee)

Harry Mendes  Mossley AFC to Trafford    

Edwin Mensah  Hendon to Hitchin T

Ashley Mitchell  Honiton T to Cullompton R

Jordy Mongoy  East Grinstead T to Heybridge Swifts

Tom Monk  Coggeshall T to AFC Sudbury

Jordan Morris  Cirencester T to Shrivenham (Dual Reg)
Liam Morris  Litherland REMYCA to Runcorn Linnets

Olly Muir  Lancaster C to Northwich V (Loan)

Billy Munday  Ramsgate to Deal T

Tom Murphy  Dartford to Margate (Loan)

Karl Noon  Bootle to Vauxhall Motors

Sam Norris  Ashington to Ryton & Crawcrook Alb

Danny O`Callaghan  Alvechurch to Rushall Olympic

Brendan Ocran  Northwood to Barking

Ryan Oliver  Grantham T to Pinchbeck Utd (Dual Reg)

Kieron Olsen  Carlisle Utd to Kendal T (Loan)

Christos Papakonstantinou  AFC Totton to Brockenhurst (Dual Reg)

Liam Parnell  Torpoint Ath to Tavistock

Morgan Parsonage  Plymouth Marjon to Millbrook

Callum Patton  Bishop Auckland to Whitby T

Dan Pearse  Dorking Wanderers to East Grinstead T

Jaedon Phillips  Sevenoaks T to Canvey Island

Tristan Plummer  Weston-super-Mare to Frome T

Szymon Priestley  Southport to Colne

Billy Prusa  FC Vysocina (Czech) to Mickleover Sports  

Alex Ramshaw  Sunderland RCA to Washington

Courtney Richards  Nuneaton B to Braintree T

Mark Richards  Ludgvan to Mousehole

Stephen Rigby  Clitheroe to Droylsden      

Rowan Roache  Blackpool to FC United of Manchester (Loan

Adam Robathan  Ludgvan to Falmouth T

Mark Robinson  Shirebrook T to Worksop T

Karl Ross  Whitley Bay to Ashington

Ian Rowlands  Atherton Collieries to Prestwich Heys

Charlie Ruff  Hertford T to Wingate & Finchley

Reece Rusher  Winchester C to Melksham T

Freddie Russell  Penistone Church to Parkgate

Euan Sahadow  Hythe T to Herne Bay

Moussa Samassa  Cefn Druids to Droylsden

Joao Sang  Bury to Marine AFC (Loan)

Tom Scott  Northwich V to 1874 Northwich

Dion Sembie-Ferris  St Neots T to Peterborough Sports

Ravi Shamsi  Maidenhead Utd to Banbury Utd (2-Month Loan)

Jacob Shield  Ashton T to Litherland REMYCA  

Antony Shinks  Northwich V to Ashton T

Ben Sibbick  Grimsby B to Skegness T

Isaac Sinclair  AFC Blackpool to Longridge T

Charlie Smith  Hitchin T to Welwyn Garden C

Christian Smith  Maidenhead Utd to Wealdstone

David Smith  Dover Ath to Sittingbourne (Loan)

Aaron Spear  St Dennis to Dobwalls

Ollie Spooner  Basildon Utd to Tilbury

Damien Stevens  Ashington to Whickham

Jacob Street  St Austell to Sticker

Bobby-Joe Taylor  Bromley to Dover Ath (Rest of Season Loan)

Liam Taylor  Burnley to Colne (Work Exp)

Sam Taylor  Washington to Hebburn T

Adam Thomas  Burnley to Kendal T (Work Exp)

Brandon Thomas-Asante  MK Dons to Sutton Utd (2-Month Loan)

Jay Tomlin  Hastings Utd to Eastbourne T (Dual Reg)

Tyler Tonkin  Penzance to Mousehole

Malaki Toussaint  Brentwood T to Romford

Cody Tratt-Skinner  Sidmouth T to Honiton T

Adam Tvaroh  Sparta Prague (Czech) to Mickleover Sports    

Seth Twumasi  Maidstone Utd to Maidenhead Utd

Jack Vaulks  Darlington to Pickering T (2-Month Loan)

Danny Vincent  Prestwich Heys to Barnoldswick T

Adam Vyse  Great Wakering R to Canvey Island

Josh Wadham  Wellington to Tiverton T (Dual Reg)

Declan Wakefield  Basford Utd to AFC Mansfield

Brad Warner  AFC Hornchurch to Bowers & Pitsea

Luke Warner-Eley  Barton R to Chesham Utd

James Wesolowksi  Nuneaton B to Hereford FC

Paddy Wharton  Tranmere R to Marine AFC (Loan)

Jack Wilkinson  Cambridge C to Lowestoft T

Mark Wilson  Worsbrough Bridge Ath to Liversedge

Ed Wilton  Penzance to Bodmin T

Alex Winter  FC United of Manchester to Trafford (Loan)

Daniel Wood  Preston to Colne

Michael Woods  Hartlepool Utd to Harrogate T

James Wroot  Grimsby B to Skegness T

Kelvin Yari  Burnley to Kendal T (Work Exp)

Joe Yaxley  Brantham Ath to Brightlingsea Regent

 

Follow @NLeagueToday on Twitter for all the latest news from non-League football
Copyright Non League Today. Permission to use quotations from this article is granted subject to appropriate credit being given to the Non League Today website as the source and a link back to the Non League Today website.
 
LATEST VIDEOS
 
Blyth Spartans Vs Stockport County - Match Highlights
Bedworth United FC V Tamworth FC Highlights
Bamber Bridge vs Gainsborough Trinity
Gary reacts to Bradford shootout defeat
Jim Gannon Post-Match Interview - Blyth Spartans
Paul Doswell interview, Gateshead 0 Sutton United 0
Features
Read all the latest transfer news from around the non-league pyramid.
Copy the latest news from your league for your matchday programmes.
Watch the latest highlights, interviews and so much more from around the non-league pyramid.
 
Latest News Headlines
Clipstone Appoint New Manager
Clipstone
Cards Borrow Daggers Striker
Woking
Downes Returns to Gulls as Assistant Boss
Torquay United
Grove Bring in Young Brewer
Kidsgrove Athletic
Rudd Moves To Roms
Romulus
Taylor Makes Seaham Switch
Seaham Red Star
Manager Departs AFC Blackpool
AFC Blackpool
Rooks Go Joint Top
Beavers Return for Dundas
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Two Return to Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
View More News
 
 
Home
All News
Round-Ups
Transfer News
Teams
Fixtures
Results
League Tables
All Videos
Videos By Leagues
Step 7+ News
Welsh leagues News
Programmes
Editor
Contact us
Downloads
Terms of Use - Cookies - Contact Us
© Copyright Non League Today 2018 all rights reserved - Non League Today is not responsible for the content of external sites.
 
Latest Moves.....
25th Nov 18 I Transfer News

Brandon Adams  Enfield T to Ware

Jonathan Adebayo  VCD Ath to Basildon Utd

Callum Adonis-Taylor  Tonbridge Angels to VCD Ath (Loan)

Liam Agnew  Harrogate T to Boston Utd (Loan)

Steven Aiston  Whickham to Tow Law T

Toby Ajala  Kingstonian to Ashford Utd

Zaid Al Hussaini  Derby to Gloucester C (Loan)

Joel Allen  Porthleven to Falmouth T

Josh Andrew  Egham T to Harrow B

Jack Barham  Barnet to Bromley (Loan)

Shomari Barnwell  Grays Ath to Great Wakering R

Aaron Basford  Cheltenham T to Worcester C (Work Exp)

Tom Barton  Basildon Utd to Tilbury

Liam Beach  Fleet T to Farnborough

Tyla Bell  Staveley MW to Winterton R

Jack Bell-Toxtle  Basford Utd to       Grantham T (Loan)

Tornado Bello  St Blazey to Porthleven

George Bennett  Basingstoke T to Gosport B

Mahrez Bettache  Witham T to Potters Bar T

Mason Birch  Redditch Utd to Worcester C

Sonny Black  Walton Casuals to Herne Bay (Dual Reg)

Jamie Blatchford  Callington T to Liskeard Ath

George Bonner  Seaham Red Star to Ryton & Crawcrook Alb

Kieron Boula  AC Sparta Prague (Czech) to Mickleover Sports

Louis Bowen  Ware to Hertford T

Matt Bozier  Aldershot T to AFC Totton (Loan)

Jason Brookes  Dorchester T to AFC Totton

James Brown  Carlisle Utd to Kendal T (Loan)

Lewis Brown  Brentwood T to Basildon Utd

Alex Bruton  Guisborough T to Billingham Synthonia

Joe Burgess  Basildon Utd to Tilbury

Dave Carnell  FC United of Manchester to Trafford (Dual Reg)

Dan Carter  Paget R to Alcester T

Ryan Catmull  Herne Bay to South Park

Marc Charles-Smith  Wingate & Finchley to Farnborough

Dan Choules  Westfield to Burgess Hill T

Sinn'Kaye Christie  Hastings Utd to Whitehawk

Alex Clark  Heybridge Swifts to Three Bridges

James Clark  Wealdstone to Marlow (Loan)

Ty Clark  Desborough T to Wellingborough T

Ben Clarke  Felixstowe & Walton Utd to Basildon Utd

Morghan Claydon  Durham C to Bishop Auckland

Brodie Cole  Bodmin T to Torpoint Ath

Reece Cole  Brentford to Maidenhead Utd (Loan)

Adam Cudmore  Wadebridge T to Camelford

David Czubik  Stockport Co to Mossley AFC (Loan)

Jordan Darr  Chorley to Northwich V (Loan)

Marcus Day  Harrogate RA to Campion

Aaron Dearing  Plymouth Marjon to Crediton Utd

Jack Devlin  Newcastle Benfield to Ryhope CW

Jiri Dickens  Lincoln Utd to Cleethorpes T 

Conor Docherty  Sandbach Utd to Eccleshall

Stefan Durkin  Loughborough Dynamo to Grantham T 

Lewis Edge  Colchester to Marine AFC

Leighton Egan  FC United of Manchester to Prestwich Heys (Loan)

Andy Ellis  AFC Telford Utd to Market Drayton T

Temi Eweka  VCD Ath to Kingstonian

Jake Flamank  Newquay to Helston Ath

Max Fleming  Skelmersdale Utd to Clitheroe

Manny Folarin  Hayes & Yeading Utd to Coggeshall T

Reece Ford  Coventry C to Mickleover Sports (Loan Extension)

Sean Francis  Kingstonian to Farnborough

Jack Friend  Wisbech St Mary to March Town Utd

Ashley Fuller  Kempston R to Arlesey T

Brian Galach  Crawley to Burgess Hill T (Loan)

Jordan Gent  Cambridge C to Biggleswade T

Antonio Gerrish  Cirencester T to Shrivenham (Dual Reg)

Montel Gibson  Redditch Utd to Bedworth Utd

Dayshonne Golding  Hastings Utd to Lewes

Finn Graham-Ahearne  Liverton Utd to Crediton Utd

Reece Grant  Braintree T to Aldershot T

Milo Grimes  Brightlingsea Regent to Stanway R (Rest of Season Loan)

Reece Hall  Merstham to Dorking Wanderers

Harvey Hann  St Austell to Sticker

Liam Healey  FC United of Manchester to Prestwich Heys (Loan)

Tommie Hession-Harris  Maldon & Tiptree to Great Wakering R

Chris Hinnigan  Warrington T to Runcorn Linnets      

Jack Hinnigan  Warrington T to Runcorn Linnets

Lewis Hobbs  Egham T to Potters Bar T

Harry Hodges  Chester FC to Tadcaster Alb

Jordan Holt  Carlisle Utd to Workington AFC (Loan)

Matt Hughes  Billingham T to Billingham Synthonia

Will Jaaskelainen  Crewe to Nantwich T (Loan)

Steve Jackson  Northallerton T to Billingham T

Calum Jakovlevs  Prestwich Heys to Silsden AFC

Harry Jewitt   Seaham Red Star to Jarrow

Mo Kamara  Greenwich B to Ashford Utd

Jamie Kayode  Derry C to Marine AFC

Nathaniel Kelly  Leicester Road to Nuneaton B

Karel Kelsey  Scunthorpe to Sheffield FC   

Alex Kempster  York C to Spennymoor T (2-Month Loan)

Charlie Kendall  Basildon Utd to Heybridge Swifts

Callum Kenny  Sticker to St Dennis

George Keys  Brightlingsea Regent to Leiston

Pierce Kiembi  Coleshill T to Worcester C (Dual Reg)

George King  Larkhall Ath to Yate T

Scott Kinch  Thamesmead T to Glebe FC

Jean-Luc Kinsaba  Walton Casuals to Herne Bay (Dual Reg)

Boris Kipeya-Boono  Cheshunt to Burgess Hill T

James Kirby  Sandbach Utd to Atherton Collieries

Jonathan Lacey  Leverstock Green to Berkhamsted T

Rob Lainton  Port Vale to Wrexham

Declan Lambton  Campion to Harrogate RA

Myles Lawman  Bridlington T to East Yorkshire Carnegie

Matt Lench  Wealdstone to Hitchin T (Dual Reg)

Zak Lilly  AFC Telford Utd to Tamworth (Loan)

Moussa Lugsden  Shaw Lane AFC to Ramsbottom Utd   

Joe Lyne  Leicester Road to Nuneaton B

Jordan Maloney  Gateshead to Whitby T (Loan)

Tom Marsden  Yorkshire Amateur to Harrogate RA

Aaron McCallum  Thamesmead T to Molesey

Jamie McGuire  Boston Utd to Scarborough Ath (Loan)

Danny McNamara  Millwall to Welling Utd (Loan)

Darren McQueen  Ebbsfleet Utd to Sutton Utd (Undisclosed Fee)

Harry Mendes  Mossley AFC to Trafford    

Edwin Mensah  Hendon to Hitchin T

Ashley Mitchell  Honiton T to Cullompton R

Jordy Mongoy  East Grinstead T to Heybridge Swifts

Tom Monk  Coggeshall T to AFC Sudbury

Jordan Morris  Cirencester T to Shrivenham (Dual Reg)
Liam Morris  Litherland REMYCA to Runcorn Linnets

Olly Muir  Lancaster C to Northwich V (Loan)

Billy Munday  Ramsgate to Deal T

Tom Murphy  Dartford to Margate (Loan)

Karl Noon  Bootle to Vauxhall Motors

Sam Norris  Ashington to Ryton & Crawcrook Alb

Danny O`Callaghan  Alvechurch to Rushall Olympic

Brendan Ocran  Northwood to Barking

Ryan Oliver  Grantham T to Pinchbeck Utd (Dual Reg)

Kieron Olsen  Carlisle Utd to Kendal T (Loan)

Christos Papakonstantinou  AFC Totton to Brockenhurst (Dual Reg)

Liam Parnell  Torpoint Ath to Tavistock

Morgan Parsonage  Plymouth Marjon to Millbrook

Callum Patton  Bishop Auckland to Whitby T

Dan Pearse  Dorking Wanderers to East Grinstead T

Jaedon Phillips  Sevenoaks T to Canvey Island

Tristan Plummer  Weston-super-Mare to Frome T

Szymon Priestley  Southport to Colne

Billy Prusa  FC Vysocina (Czech) to Mickleover Sports  

Alex Ramshaw  Sunderland RCA to Washington

Courtney Richards  Nuneaton B to Braintree T

Mark Richards  Ludgvan to Mousehole

Stephen Rigby  Clitheroe to Droylsden      

Rowan Roache  Blackpool to FC United of Manchester (Loan

Adam Robathan  Ludgvan to Falmouth T

Mark Robinson  Shirebrook T to Worksop T

Karl Ross  Whitley Bay to Ashington

Ian Rowlands  Atherton Collieries to Prestwich Heys

Charlie Ruff  Hertford T to Wingate & Finchley

Reece Rusher  Winchester C to Melksham T

Freddie Russell  Penistone Church to Parkgate

Euan Sahadow  Hythe T to Herne Bay

Moussa Samassa  Cefn Druids to Droylsden

Joao Sang  Bury to Marine AFC (Loan)

Tom Scott  Northwich V to 1874 Northwich

Dion Sembie-Ferris  St Neots T to Peterborough Sports

Ravi Shamsi  Maidenhead Utd to Banbury Utd (2-Month Loan)

Jacob Shield  Ashton T to Litherland REMYCA  

Antony Shinks  Northwich V to Ashton T

Ben Sibbick  Grimsby B to Skegness T

Isaac Sinclair  AFC Blackpool to Longridge T

Charlie Smith  Hitchin T to Welwyn Garden C

Christian Smith  Maidenhead Utd to Wealdstone

David Smith  Dover Ath to Sittingbourne (Loan)

Aaron Spear  St Dennis to Dobwalls

Ollie Spooner  Basildon Utd to Tilbury

Damien Stevens  Ashington to Whickham

Jacob Street  St Austell to Sticker

Bobby-Joe Taylor  Bromley to Dover Ath (Rest of Season Loan)

Liam Taylor  Burnley to Colne (Work Exp)

Sam Taylor  Washington to Hebburn T

Adam Thomas  Burnley to Kendal T (Work Exp)

Brandon Thomas-Asante  MK Dons to Sutton Utd (2-Month Loan)

Jay Tomlin  Hastings Utd to Eastbourne T (Dual Reg)

Tyler Tonkin  Penzance to Mousehole

Malaki Toussaint  Brentwood T to Romford

Cody Tratt-Skinner  Sidmouth T to Honiton T

Adam Tvaroh  Sparta Prague (Czech) to Mickleover Sports    

Seth Twumasi  Maidstone Utd to Maidenhead Utd

Jack Vaulks  Darlington to Pickering T (2-Month Loan)

Danny Vincent  Prestwich Heys to Barnoldswick T

Adam Vyse  Great Wakering R to Canvey Island

Josh Wadham  Wellington to Tiverton T (Dual Reg)

Declan Wakefield  Basford Utd to AFC Mansfield

Brad Warner  AFC Hornchurch to Bowers & Pitsea

Luke Warner-Eley  Barton R to Chesham Utd

James Wesolowksi  Nuneaton B to Hereford FC

Paddy Wharton  Tranmere R to Marine AFC (Loan)

Jack Wilkinson  Cambridge C to Lowestoft T

Mark Wilson  Worsbrough Bridge Ath to Liversedge

Ed Wilton  Penzance to Bodmin T

Alex Winter  FC United of Manchester to Trafford (Loan)

Daniel Wood  Preston to Colne

Michael Woods  Hartlepool Utd to Harrogate T

James Wroot  Grimsby B to Skegness T

Kelvin Yari  Burnley to Kendal T (Work Exp)

Joe Yaxley  Brantham Ath to Brightlingsea Regent

 

 
© Copyright Non League Today 2018 all rights reserved