Latest Moves.....
29th Jan 19 I Transfer News

Tanasheh Abrahams  Hendon to Wingate & Finchley

Michael Adeyemi  Bedfont Sports to Chalfont St Peter

Benjy Aghadiuno  Barnet to Hendon (Loan)

Mo Ahmed  MK Gallacticos to Potton Utd

Kehinde Alileru  Basildon Utd to Phoenix Sports

Richard Ainscough  Silsden AFC to Padiham

Paul Alder  Wantage T to Milton Utd

Romelle Alomenu  Royston T to Welwyn GC

Arel Amu  Dunstable T to Hemel Hempstead T

Nathaniel Asiedu-Opoku  Three Bridges to Carshalton Ath

Declan Bacon  Alfreton T to Sheffield FC (Loan)

Lewis Baines  Fleetwood to Stockport Co (Rest of Season Loan)

Declan Baldwin  Oldham to Glossop NE (Work Exp)

Felipe Barcelos  Moneyfields to Stratford T

Billy Barker  Burgess Hill T to Worthing

Luke Barlone  Coventry Sphinx to Gresley FC

Sam Barnes  Blackburn to Marine AFC (Work Exp)

Ty Belford  Romulus to Nuneaton B

Fernando Bell-Toxtle  Basford Utd to Grantham T (Loan)

Saddam Bello  Slimbridge to Barnstaple T

Shane Benjamin  Stratford T to Hednesford T

Elliot Bonds  Dagenham & Redbridge to Farnborough (Rest of Season Loan)

Lewis Brass  East Central College (USA) to Connah`s Quay Nomads

Trey Braithwaite  Rugby T to Gresley FC

Dean Brotherston  Cumnock Juniors to Workington AFC

Darius Browne  Banbury Utd to Kidlington

Lewis Brownhill  Thatcham T to Northwich V

Adam Bruce  Burnley to Buxton (Rest of Season Loan)

Tom Bruno  Cheshunt to Ware

Jake Buckle  Missouri State University (USA) to Tadcaster Alb

Ethan Burden  Burnham to Binfield

Scott Burgess  Bury to York C (Rest of Season Loan)

Jonny Butler  Barton R to Langford

Toby Byron  Luton to Hitchin T (Work Exp)

Kai Calderbank-Park  Burnley to Padiham (Work Exp)

Douglas Camilo  Taunton T to Bishops Lydeard (Loan)

James Campbell  Longlevens to Brimscombe & Thrupp 

Roman Campbell  Gillingham to Sittingbourne (Work Exp)

Ryan Case  Gosport B to Oxford C

Alex Cathline  Bedford T to Beaconsfield T

Brad Chalmers  Ardley Utd to Milton Utd

Lee Chamberlain  Bovey Tracey to Liverton Utd

Connor Channon  Westfield to Egham T

Jordan Charran  Ilfracombe T to Cullompton R

Joe Cheeseman  Shirebrook T to Staveley MW

Ben Cheklit  Corinthian-Casuals to Carshalton Ath

Wilson Chingoka  Staines T to Bedford T

Sin Kaye Christie  Hastings Utd to Whitehawk

Brodie Cole  Bodmin T to St Blazey

Jordan Cole   Nantwich T to Newcastle T   

Perry Coles  Farnborough to Egham T (Dual Reg)

Travis Comery  Wollaton to Borrowash V

Louis Connor  Romulus to Rugby T

Isaac Cooper  Hednesford T to Spalding Utd

Miles Cornwell  Herne Bay to Whitstable T

Tom Crawford  Notts Co to AFC Fylde (Rest of Season Loan)

Matt Crowther  Didcot T to Aylesbury FC (Loan)

Niall Cummins  Curzon Ashton to Marine AFC (Rest of Season Loan)

Dan Darbyshire  Lewes to Kingstonian

Tom Davie  Gainsborough Trinity to Scarborough Ath

Remell Davis  Gillingham to Sittingbourne (Work Exp)

Paul Dawson  Bamber Bridge to Lancaster C

Scott Day  Whyteleafe to Kingstonian

Claudio Dias  Stratford T to Tamworth

Liam Dingle  Camelford to Honiton T

Danny Divine  Sittingbourne to Faversham T

Chris Doyle  Southport to Marine AFC

Will Dunne  Skelmersdale Utd to Marine AFC

Eze Ebuzoeme  Hayes & Yeading Utd to Whitehawk

Jordan Edwards  Swindon T to Marlow (Loan)

Joakim Ehui  Potters Bar T to Aylesbury FC (Loan)

Yahya El-Khabouche  Uxbridge to Northwood

Curvin Ellis  Stratford T to Gresley FC (Dual Reg)

Aiden Enver  Whitstable T to Burgess Hill T

Temi Eweka  Kingstonian to Hastings Utd

Luke Faircloth  Clanfield (85) to Wantage T

Martyn Farrant  Haverhill R to Newmarket T

Calum Ferguson  Highworth T to Mangotsfield Utd

Andy Firth  Barrow AFC to Glasgow Rangers (Undisclosed Fee)

Kai Fisher  Bristol Manor Farm to Evesham Utd

Lucas Fitzpatrick  Biggleswade T to Bedford T

Niall Flint  Chasetown to Sutton Coldfield T

Harry Foulds  Ramsbottom Utd to Barnoldswick T

Jordan Frederick  Aylesabury FC to Leighton T

Connor Gales  Metropolitan Police to Hartley Wintney

Jacob Gardiner-Smith  St Albans C to Hendon

Callum George  Penzance to Mousehole

Dylan Gifford  Lewes to Eastbourne Utd AFC (Loan)

Richard Gillespie  Poole T to Dorchester T

Odoka Godwin-Malife  Oxford C to Forest Green R (Undisclosed Fee)

Dan Green  Welwyn Garden C to AFC Dunstable

Taishan Griffith  Hendon to Welwyn Garden C

Lewis Grocott  Eccleshall to Alsager T

Denham Guild  Liskeard Ath to Plymouth Marjon

Joel Gyasi  Bedford T to Cambridge C

Jermaine Hall  Kempston R to AFC Dunstable

Chris Harris  Fleet T to Hartley Wintney

Jon Hathaway  Reading C to Binfield

Matt Hayden  Newmarket T to Mildenhall T

Alfie Headland  Hastings Utd to Eastbourne Utd AFC (Loan)

Cameron Healey  Mansfield to AFC Mansfield (Loan)

Sam Hepworth  Torpoint Ath to Launceston

Michael Herve  Solihull Moors to Truro C

Charlie Hester-Cook  Westfield to Leatherhead

Josh Hmami  The New Saints to FC United of Manchester

Connor Hogan  AFC Hornchurch to Cheshunt

Lee Hook  Dover Ath to Ashford Utd (Player-Coach)

Liam Hope  Enfield T to Maldon & Tiptree

Ryan Hope  Southall to Hendon

Martin Horsell  Hereford FC to Swindon Supermarine

Chris Hubbard  Holmesdale to SC Thamesmead

Will Huffer  Leeds to Barnet (Loan)

Josh Hughes  Royal Wootton Bassett to Malmesbury V

Tyriq Hunte  Hendon to Hanwell T (Dual Reg)

Gavin Hurren  Walsall Wood to Gresley FC (Player-Manager)

Cameron Hyde  Bedford FC to Kempston R

Lewis Jaggs  Tilbury to Great Wakering R

Dan James  Thame Utd to North Leigh

Jack James  Luton to Havant & Waterlooville (Loan)

Arthur Janata  Waltham Abbey to Bishop`s Stortford

Mick Jones  Liversedge to Worksop T

Sam Jones  Wokingham & Emmbrook to Binfield

Arjun Jung  Kings Langley to Staines T

Jamie Keen  Aylesbury Utd to Aylesbury FC

Chris Kilbey  Sticker to St Austell

Gary King  Spalding Utd to Lincoln Utd

George King  Yate T to Street

Neal Kinsman  St Blazey to Wadebridge T

Eoin Kirwan  Merstham to Worthing

Calum Kitscha  Bishop`s Stortford to Ware

Craig Laight  Worsbrough Bridge Ath to Armthorpe Welfare

Malachi Lavelle-Moore  Ilkeston T to Nuneaton B

Kieran Lavery  Dorking Wanderers to Horsham

Adam Lawrence  Alsager T to Longridge T

Jas Le Piah  Reading C to Wallingford T

Matt Lench  Slough T to Hitchin T (Dual Reg)

Billy Lewins  Hythe T to Sittingbourne

Mason Lewis  Longlevens to Lydney T      

Nathan Livings  AFC Hornchurch to Bishop`s Stortford

Theo Llewellyn  Mangotsfield Utd to Alvechurch

Leon Lobjoit  Sileby R to Hemel Hempstead T

Doug Loft  Shrewsbury to Dagenham & Redbridge (Rest of Season Loan)

Joan Luque  Lincoln C to Concord R

Gary Lumley  Armthorpe Welfare to Selby T

Joe Lyne  Nuneaton B to Leicester Road

Serge Manesio  Hampton & Richmond B to Hendon (Dual Reg)

Sam Marker  Ivybridge T to Callington T

Kyreece Martei  Aylesbury FC to North Leigh

Josh Martin  Birmingham to Hungerford T (Rest of Season Loan)

Romario Martin  Solihull Moors to Spalding Utd

Sam Mason  Beaconsfield T to Hartley Wintney

Jay May  Dulwich Hamlet to Ashford Utd

Kyle May  Workington AFC to Penrith

Edj Mbunga  Slimbridge to Highworth T

Callum McAllister  Corinthian-Casuals to Hayes & Yeading Utd

James McCarthy  Abingdon T to Ardley Utd

Andre McCollin  Burgess Hill T to Whyteleafe

Massiah McDonald  Barwell to Rushall Olympic

Dominic McGiveron  Valdres (Norway) to FC United of Manchester

Antwon McKenzie  Thamesmead T to Three Bridges

Paddy McLaughlin  Hartlepool Utd to York C (Rest of Season Loan)

Mekhi McLeod  FC Halifax T to Welling Utd

George McMahon  Burnley to Ashton Utd (Loan)

Mitchell McMillan  Brixham to Liverton Utd

Dan McNamara  Millwall to Dover Ath (Loan)

Joao Mendes  Trafford to Colne       

Laurent Mendy  Greenwich B to Whyteleafe

Bernard Mensah  Bristol R to Aldershot T (Rest of Season Loan)

Dan Meredith  WBA to Maidstone Utd (Rest of Season Loan)

Lewis Merridan  Thame Utd to Aylesbury FC

Liam Middleton  Canterbury C to Sittingbourne

Rudy Misambo  Hednesford T to Spalding Utd

Kyle Moore  Tavistock to Plymouth Marjon

Barry Morally  Colliers Wood Utd to Chessington & Hook Utd

Luke Moran  Nuneaton B to Gresley FC

Connal Morrison  Salisbury FC to Blackfield & Langley

Lance Moyo Belper T to Hednesford T

Stan Mugisha  Stamford AFC to Barwell

Rhys Murrell-Williamson  Billericay T to Woking

Arban Muskaj  Souli Paramythia (Greece) to Sittingbourne

Alex Nelson  Erith T to Holmesdale

Alieu Njie  Coggeshall T to Wingate & Finchley

Matt Nolan  Egham T to Enfield T

Liam Northcott  Waldon Ath to Liverton Utd

James O'Neill  Rushall Olympic to Kidsgrove Ath

Liam O'Neill  Padiham to Runcorn Linnets 

Jimmy Oates  Exeter to Hereford FC (Rest of Season Loan)

Ogo Obi  Wealdstone to Hendon (Dual Reg)

Andre Odetola  Staines T to Harrow B

Leon Ojutalayo  Erith T to Holmesdale

James Organ  Abingdon T to Abingdon Utd

Romal Palmer  Barnsley to Darlington (Rest of Season Loan)

Daniel Pappoe  Dulwich Hamlet to Carshalton Ath

Scott Percy  Holsworthy to Bude T

Joe Perry  Merthyr T to Mangotsfield Utd

Ethan Phillips  Bodmin T to Elmore

Dan Pinheiro  Lowestoft T to Gorleston (Dual Reg) 

Cody Prior  Doncaster to Nuneaton B

Ashanti Pryce  Bromsgrove Sporting to Hednesford T

Jared Rance  Worthing to Burgess Hill T

Fuseine Rashid  Derby to Barwell (Loan)

Pat Riddell  Tavistock to Launceston

Matt Roberts  Newton Abbot Spurs to Bovey Tracey

Tim Robinson-Boulton  Penzance to Sticker

Scott Rogers  Sidmouth T to Exmouth T

Ben Rowthorn  Southampton to Truro C (Rest of Season Loan

George Rudwick  Southwick to Mile Oak

Luke Russe  Bristol R to Gloucester C (Loan)

James Rustell  Bradford T to Radstock T

Max Ryan  Kings Langley to Hitchin T

Josh Sabatini  Chalfont Wasps to Penn & Tylers Green  

Harry Scott  Aylesbury FC to Berkhamsted

Matt Searle  Sticker to St Austell

Ravi Shami  Maidenhead Utd to Banbury Utd (Rest of Season Loan)

George Shaw  Hanley T to Alsager T

Ryan Shaw  Hednesford T to Boldmere St Michaels

Elliot Simoes  FC United of Manchester to Barnsley (Undisclosed Fee)

Omar Simpson  Mangotsfield Utd to Melksham T

Bradley Singh  Kidlington to North Leigh

Adam Siviter  Birmingham to Stafford R (Rest of Season Loan)

Jorome Slew  Northwood to Maldon & Tiptree

Ollie Smallridge  Eastleigh to Fawley AFC (Dual Reg)

Charlie Smith  Welwyn Garden C to Hendon

Luke Southwood  Reading to Eastleigh (Rest of Season Loan)

Jack Sparkes  Exeter to Salisbury FC (Rest of Season Loan)

Ben Spaul  Welwyn Garden C to Berkhamsted

Josh Spencer  Herne Bay to Sittingbourne

Jauvan Splatt  Derby to Barwell (Loan)

Adam Stevens  Armthorpe Welfare to Cheadle T (Dual Reg)

Jordan Stoddart  Worcester C to Redditch Utd

Dan Summerfield  Stratford T to Rugby T (Dual Reg)

Bradley Swain  Shirebrook T to Nostell MW

Ryan Sweales  Chalfont Wasps to Penn & Tylers Green

Dave Symington  Workington AFC to Whitehaven (Dual Reg)

Carl Tappin  Aylesbury FC to Potton Utd

Jamie Taylor  Erith & Belvedere to Welling T

Rob Teppett  Stotfold to Potton Utd

Lewis Thomas  Forest Green R to Yate T (Rest of Season Loan)

Garry Thompson  Morecambe to Workington AFC

Ryan Thrussell  New Bradwell St Peter to Kempston R

Chris Timons  Shirebrook T to Ollerton T

Gavin Tomlin  Dulwich Hamlet to Cray Valley PM

Henry Tomlin  Risborough R to Aston Clinton

Bruno Trinade-Menezes  Bishop`s Stortford to Herne Bay

Chris Turner  Padiham to Northwich V

Hayden Turner  Newquay to St Austell

Jack Tutton  North Leigh to Thame Utd

Derek Ubah Clitheroe to Belper T

Jesurun Uchegbulam  Stockport T to West Didsbury & Chorlton

Ugo Udoji  Kingstonian to VCD Ath

Javan Vidal  Bradford PA to Hednesford T 

Brad Wade  Rochdale to Barrow AFC (Loan)

Jack Wakely  Chelsea to Basingstoke T (Loan)

Ashley Walker  Dobwalls to St Blazey

Ben Ward-Cochrane  Hertford T to Potters Bar T

George Waring  Tranmere R to Chester FC

Charlie Wassmer  Woking to Billericay T

Nathan Waterston  Barrow AFC to Altrincham (Loan)

Henry Watson  Burgess Hill T to Whitehawk

Jake Weaver  Birmingham to Kidderminster Harriers (Loan)

Oliver Webber  Crystal Palace to Greenwich B (Rest of Season Loan)

Kieran Wells  Stamford AFC to Hednesford T

Kieren Westwood  Stratford T to Bromsgrove Sporting

Theo White  Sheppey Utd to Rochester Utd

Lewis Whitehead  Cambridge C to Newmarket T (Dual Reg)

Joe Whiter  Windsor FC to Ascot Utd

Tommy Whitnell  Tonbridge Angels to Sevenoaks T

Marcus Whittaker  AFC Aldermaston to Reading C

Sam Wilding  WBA to Leamington (Loan)

Marcus Wilkinson  Wroxham to Lowestoft T

Ben Williams  Wadebridge T to Mousehole

Bayley Williams  Tavistock Bere to Alston Utd

Dylan Williams  St Neots T to Biggleswade T

Josh Williams  Aylesbury FC to Welwyn Garden C

Manny Williams  Slough T to Basingstoke T (Dual Reg)

James Williamson  North Ferriby Utd to Scarborough Ath

Simon Withers  Exmouth T to Budleigh Salterton

Greg Wright  Marlow to Egham T

Nicky Wroe  Bradford PA to Boston Utd

Tom Wyant  Kempston R to Leighton T (Loan)

Steven Ziboth  Mousehole to Truro C

Follow @NLeagueToday on Twitter for all the latest news from non-League football
Copyright Non League Today. Permission to use quotations from this article is granted subject to appropriate credit being given to the Non League Today website as the source and a link back to the Non League Today website.
 
LATEST VIDEOS
 
Blyth Spartans Vs Stockport County - Match Highlights
Bedworth United FC V Tamworth FC Highlights
Bamber Bridge vs Gainsborough Trinity
Gary reacts to Bradford shootout defeat
Jim Gannon Post-Match Interview - Blyth Spartans
Paul Doswell interview, Gateshead 0 Sutton United 0
Features
Read all the latest transfer news from around the non-league pyramid.
Copy the latest news from your league for your matchday programmes.
Watch the latest highlights, interviews and so much more from around the non-league pyramid.
 
Latest News Headlines
Fox Joins Basingstoke for a Month
Basingstoke Town
Buildbase FA Vase Quarter-Final Preview.....
Fourth New Arrival at Kingstonian
Kingstonian
Iron Midfielder Loaned to Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
Mickleover Borrow Young Spireite
Mickleover Sports
Haringey Sign Cypriot International
Haringey Borough
Yeltz Take Two in on Loan
Halesowen Town
Two Added to Wingate`s Squad
Wingate & Finchley
New Moors Deal for Carter
Solihull Moors
Tudors Take Young Hatter on Loan
Hemel Hempstead Town
View More News
 
 
Home
All News
Round-Ups
Transfer News
Teams
Fixtures
Results
League Tables
All Videos
Videos By Leagues
Step 7+ News
Welsh leagues News
Programmes
Editor
Contact us
Downloads
Terms of Use - Cookies - Contact Us
© Copyright Non League Today 2019 all rights reserved - Non League Today is not responsible for the content of external sites.
 
Latest Moves.....
29th Jan 19 I Transfer News

Tanasheh Abrahams  Hendon to Wingate & Finchley

Michael Adeyemi  Bedfont Sports to Chalfont St Peter

Benjy Aghadiuno  Barnet to Hendon (Loan)

Mo Ahmed  MK Gallacticos to Potton Utd

Kehinde Alileru  Basildon Utd to Phoenix Sports

Richard Ainscough  Silsden AFC to Padiham

Paul Alder  Wantage T to Milton Utd

Romelle Alomenu  Royston T to Welwyn GC

Arel Amu  Dunstable T to Hemel Hempstead T

Nathaniel Asiedu-Opoku  Three Bridges to Carshalton Ath

Declan Bacon  Alfreton T to Sheffield FC (Loan)

Lewis Baines  Fleetwood to Stockport Co (Rest of Season Loan)

Declan Baldwin  Oldham to Glossop NE (Work Exp)

Felipe Barcelos  Moneyfields to Stratford T

Billy Barker  Burgess Hill T to Worthing

Luke Barlone  Coventry Sphinx to Gresley FC

Sam Barnes  Blackburn to Marine AFC (Work Exp)

Ty Belford  Romulus to Nuneaton B

Fernando Bell-Toxtle  Basford Utd to Grantham T (Loan)

Saddam Bello  Slimbridge to Barnstaple T

Shane Benjamin  Stratford T to Hednesford T

Elliot Bonds  Dagenham & Redbridge to Farnborough (Rest of Season Loan)

Lewis Brass  East Central College (USA) to Connah`s Quay Nomads

Trey Braithwaite  Rugby T to Gresley FC

Dean Brotherston  Cumnock Juniors to Workington AFC

Darius Browne  Banbury Utd to Kidlington

Lewis Brownhill  Thatcham T to Northwich V

Adam Bruce  Burnley to Buxton (Rest of Season Loan)

Tom Bruno  Cheshunt to Ware

Jake Buckle  Missouri State University (USA) to Tadcaster Alb

Ethan Burden  Burnham to Binfield

Scott Burgess  Bury to York C (Rest of Season Loan)

Jonny Butler  Barton R to Langford

Toby Byron  Luton to Hitchin T (Work Exp)

Kai Calderbank-Park  Burnley to Padiham (Work Exp)

Douglas Camilo  Taunton T to Bishops Lydeard (Loan)

James Campbell  Longlevens to Brimscombe & Thrupp 

Roman Campbell  Gillingham to Sittingbourne (Work Exp)

Ryan Case  Gosport B to Oxford C

Alex Cathline  Bedford T to Beaconsfield T

Brad Chalmers  Ardley Utd to Milton Utd

Lee Chamberlain  Bovey Tracey to Liverton Utd

Connor Channon  Westfield to Egham T

Jordan Charran  Ilfracombe T to Cullompton R

Joe Cheeseman  Shirebrook T to Staveley MW

Ben Cheklit  Corinthian-Casuals to Carshalton Ath

Wilson Chingoka  Staines T to Bedford T

Sin Kaye Christie  Hastings Utd to Whitehawk

Brodie Cole  Bodmin T to St Blazey

Jordan Cole   Nantwich T to Newcastle T   

Perry Coles  Farnborough to Egham T (Dual Reg)

Travis Comery  Wollaton to Borrowash V

Louis Connor  Romulus to Rugby T

Isaac Cooper  Hednesford T to Spalding Utd

Miles Cornwell  Herne Bay to Whitstable T

Tom Crawford  Notts Co to AFC Fylde (Rest of Season Loan)

Matt Crowther  Didcot T to Aylesbury FC (Loan)

Niall Cummins  Curzon Ashton to Marine AFC (Rest of Season Loan)

Dan Darbyshire  Lewes to Kingstonian

Tom Davie  Gainsborough Trinity to Scarborough Ath

Remell Davis  Gillingham to Sittingbourne (Work Exp)

Paul Dawson  Bamber Bridge to Lancaster C

Scott Day  Whyteleafe to Kingstonian

Claudio Dias  Stratford T to Tamworth

Liam Dingle  Camelford to Honiton T

Danny Divine  Sittingbourne to Faversham T

Chris Doyle  Southport to Marine AFC

Will Dunne  Skelmersdale Utd to Marine AFC

Eze Ebuzoeme  Hayes & Yeading Utd to Whitehawk

Jordan Edwards  Swindon T to Marlow (Loan)

Joakim Ehui  Potters Bar T to Aylesbury FC (Loan)

Yahya El-Khabouche  Uxbridge to Northwood

Curvin Ellis  Stratford T to Gresley FC (Dual Reg)

Aiden Enver  Whitstable T to Burgess Hill T

Temi Eweka  Kingstonian to Hastings Utd

Luke Faircloth  Clanfield (85) to Wantage T

Martyn Farrant  Haverhill R to Newmarket T

Calum Ferguson  Highworth T to Mangotsfield Utd

Andy Firth  Barrow AFC to Glasgow Rangers (Undisclosed Fee)

Kai Fisher  Bristol Manor Farm to Evesham Utd

Lucas Fitzpatrick  Biggleswade T to Bedford T

Niall Flint  Chasetown to Sutton Coldfield T

Harry Foulds  Ramsbottom Utd to Barnoldswick T

Jordan Frederick  Aylesabury FC to Leighton T

Connor Gales  Metropolitan Police to Hartley Wintney

Jacob Gardiner-Smith  St Albans C to Hendon

Callum George  Penzance to Mousehole

Dylan Gifford  Lewes to Eastbourne Utd AFC (Loan)

Richard Gillespie  Poole T to Dorchester T

Odoka Godwin-Malife  Oxford C to Forest Green R (Undisclosed Fee)

Dan Green  Welwyn Garden C to AFC Dunstable

Taishan Griffith  Hendon to Welwyn Garden C

Lewis Grocott  Eccleshall to Alsager T

Denham Guild  Liskeard Ath to Plymouth Marjon

Joel Gyasi  Bedford T to Cambridge C

Jermaine Hall  Kempston R to AFC Dunstable

Chris Harris  Fleet T to Hartley Wintney

Jon Hathaway  Reading C to Binfield

Matt Hayden  Newmarket T to Mildenhall T

Alfie Headland  Hastings Utd to Eastbourne Utd AFC (Loan)

Cameron Healey  Mansfield to AFC Mansfield (Loan)

Sam Hepworth  Torpoint Ath to Launceston

Michael Herve  Solihull Moors to Truro C

Charlie Hester-Cook  Westfield to Leatherhead

Josh Hmami  The New Saints to FC United of Manchester

Connor Hogan  AFC Hornchurch to Cheshunt

Lee Hook  Dover Ath to Ashford Utd (Player-Coach)

Liam Hope  Enfield T to Maldon & Tiptree

Ryan Hope  Southall to Hendon

Martin Horsell  Hereford FC to Swindon Supermarine

Chris Hubbard  Holmesdale to SC Thamesmead

Will Huffer  Leeds to Barnet (Loan)

Josh Hughes  Royal Wootton Bassett to Malmesbury V

Tyriq Hunte  Hendon to Hanwell T (Dual Reg)

Gavin Hurren  Walsall Wood to Gresley FC (Player-Manager)

Cameron Hyde  Bedford FC to Kempston R

Lewis Jaggs  Tilbury to Great Wakering R

Dan James  Thame Utd to North Leigh

Jack James  Luton to Havant & Waterlooville (Loan)

Arthur Janata  Waltham Abbey to Bishop`s Stortford

Mick Jones  Liversedge to Worksop T

Sam Jones  Wokingham & Emmbrook to Binfield

Arjun Jung  Kings Langley to Staines T

Jamie Keen  Aylesbury Utd to Aylesbury FC

Chris Kilbey  Sticker to St Austell

Gary King  Spalding Utd to Lincoln Utd

George King  Yate T to Street

Neal Kinsman  St Blazey to Wadebridge T

Eoin Kirwan  Merstham to Worthing

Calum Kitscha  Bishop`s Stortford to Ware

Craig Laight  Worsbrough Bridge Ath to Armthorpe Welfare

Malachi Lavelle-Moore  Ilkeston T to Nuneaton B

Kieran Lavery  Dorking Wanderers to Horsham

Adam Lawrence  Alsager T to Longridge T

Jas Le Piah  Reading C to Wallingford T

Matt Lench  Slough T to Hitchin T (Dual Reg)

Billy Lewins  Hythe T to Sittingbourne

Mason Lewis  Longlevens to Lydney T      

Nathan Livings  AFC Hornchurch to Bishop`s Stortford

Theo Llewellyn  Mangotsfield Utd to Alvechurch

Leon Lobjoit  Sileby R to Hemel Hempstead T

Doug Loft  Shrewsbury to Dagenham & Redbridge (Rest of Season Loan)

Joan Luque  Lincoln C to Concord R

Gary Lumley  Armthorpe Welfare to Selby T

Joe Lyne  Nuneaton B to Leicester Road

Serge Manesio  Hampton & Richmond B to Hendon (Dual Reg)

Sam Marker  Ivybridge T to Callington T

Kyreece Martei  Aylesbury FC to North Leigh

Josh Martin  Birmingham to Hungerford T (Rest of Season Loan)

Romario Martin  Solihull Moors to Spalding Utd

Sam Mason  Beaconsfield T to Hartley Wintney

Jay May  Dulwich Hamlet to Ashford Utd

Kyle May  Workington AFC to Penrith

Edj Mbunga  Slimbridge to Highworth T

Callum McAllister  Corinthian-Casuals to Hayes & Yeading Utd

James McCarthy  Abingdon T to Ardley Utd

Andre McCollin  Burgess Hill T to Whyteleafe

Massiah McDonald  Barwell to Rushall Olympic

Dominic McGiveron  Valdres (Norway) to FC United of Manchester

Antwon McKenzie  Thamesmead T to Three Bridges

Paddy McLaughlin  Hartlepool Utd to York C (Rest of Season Loan)

Mekhi McLeod  FC Halifax T to Welling Utd

George McMahon  Burnley to Ashton Utd (Loan)

Mitchell McMillan  Brixham to Liverton Utd

Dan McNamara  Millwall to Dover Ath (Loan)

Joao Mendes  Trafford to Colne       

Laurent Mendy  Greenwich B to Whyteleafe

Bernard Mensah  Bristol R to Aldershot T (Rest of Season Loan)

Dan Meredith  WBA to Maidstone Utd (Rest of Season Loan)

Lewis Merridan  Thame Utd to Aylesbury FC

Liam Middleton  Canterbury C to Sittingbourne

Rudy Misambo  Hednesford T to Spalding Utd

Kyle Moore  Tavistock to Plymouth Marjon

Barry Morally  Colliers Wood Utd to Chessington & Hook Utd

Luke Moran  Nuneaton B to Gresley FC

Connal Morrison  Salisbury FC to Blackfield & Langley

Lance Moyo Belper T to Hednesford T

Stan Mugisha  Stamford AFC to Barwell

Rhys Murrell-Williamson  Billericay T to Woking

Arban Muskaj  Souli Paramythia (Greece) to Sittingbourne

Alex Nelson  Erith T to Holmesdale

Alieu Njie  Coggeshall T to Wingate & Finchley

Matt Nolan  Egham T to Enfield T

Liam Northcott  Waldon Ath to Liverton Utd

James O'Neill  Rushall Olympic to Kidsgrove Ath

Liam O'Neill  Padiham to Runcorn Linnets 

Jimmy Oates  Exeter to Hereford FC (Rest of Season Loan)

Ogo Obi  Wealdstone to Hendon (Dual Reg)

Andre Odetola  Staines T to Harrow B

Leon Ojutalayo  Erith T to Holmesdale

James Organ  Abingdon T to Abingdon Utd

Romal Palmer  Barnsley to Darlington (Rest of Season Loan)

Daniel Pappoe  Dulwich Hamlet to Carshalton Ath

Scott Percy  Holsworthy to Bude T

Joe Perry  Merthyr T to Mangotsfield Utd

Ethan Phillips  Bodmin T to Elmore

Dan Pinheiro  Lowestoft T to Gorleston (Dual Reg) 

Cody Prior  Doncaster to Nuneaton B

Ashanti Pryce  Bromsgrove Sporting to Hednesford T

Jared Rance  Worthing to Burgess Hill T

Fuseine Rashid  Derby to Barwell (Loan)

Pat Riddell  Tavistock to Launceston

Matt Roberts  Newton Abbot Spurs to Bovey Tracey

Tim Robinson-Boulton  Penzance to Sticker

Scott Rogers  Sidmouth T to Exmouth T

Ben Rowthorn  Southampton to Truro C (Rest of Season Loan

George Rudwick  Southwick to Mile Oak

Luke Russe  Bristol R to Gloucester C (Loan)

James Rustell  Bradford T to Radstock T

Max Ryan  Kings Langley to Hitchin T

Josh Sabatini  Chalfont Wasps to Penn & Tylers Green  

Harry Scott  Aylesbury FC to Berkhamsted

Matt Searle  Sticker to St Austell

Ravi Shami  Maidenhead Utd to Banbury Utd (Rest of Season Loan)

George Shaw  Hanley T to Alsager T

Ryan Shaw  Hednesford T to Boldmere St Michaels

Elliot Simoes  FC United of Manchester to Barnsley (Undisclosed Fee)

Omar Simpson  Mangotsfield Utd to Melksham T

Bradley Singh  Kidlington to North Leigh

Adam Siviter  Birmingham to Stafford R (Rest of Season Loan)

Jorome Slew  Northwood to Maldon & Tiptree

Ollie Smallridge  Eastleigh to Fawley AFC (Dual Reg)

Charlie Smith  Welwyn Garden C to Hendon

Luke Southwood  Reading to Eastleigh (Rest of Season Loan)

Jack Sparkes  Exeter to Salisbury FC (Rest of Season Loan)

Ben Spaul  Welwyn Garden C to Berkhamsted

Josh Spencer  Herne Bay to Sittingbourne

Jauvan Splatt  Derby to Barwell (Loan)

Adam Stevens  Armthorpe Welfare to Cheadle T (Dual Reg)

Jordan Stoddart  Worcester C to Redditch Utd

Dan Summerfield  Stratford T to Rugby T (Dual Reg)

Bradley Swain  Shirebrook T to Nostell MW

Ryan Sweales  Chalfont Wasps to Penn & Tylers Green

Dave Symington  Workington AFC to Whitehaven (Dual Reg)

Carl Tappin  Aylesbury FC to Potton Utd

Jamie Taylor  Erith & Belvedere to Welling T

Rob Teppett  Stotfold to Potton Utd

Lewis Thomas  Forest Green R to Yate T (Rest of Season Loan)

Garry Thompson  Morecambe to Workington AFC

Ryan Thrussell  New Bradwell St Peter to Kempston R

Chris Timons  Shirebrook T to Ollerton T

Gavin Tomlin  Dulwich Hamlet to Cray Valley PM

Henry Tomlin  Risborough R to Aston Clinton

Bruno Trinade-Menezes  Bishop`s Stortford to Herne Bay

Chris Turner  Padiham to Northwich V

Hayden Turner  Newquay to St Austell

Jack Tutton  North Leigh to Thame Utd

Derek Ubah Clitheroe to Belper T

Jesurun Uchegbulam  Stockport T to West Didsbury & Chorlton

Ugo Udoji  Kingstonian to VCD Ath

Javan Vidal  Bradford PA to Hednesford T 

Brad Wade  Rochdale to Barrow AFC (Loan)

Jack Wakely  Chelsea to Basingstoke T (Loan)

Ashley Walker  Dobwalls to St Blazey

Ben Ward-Cochrane  Hertford T to Potters Bar T

George Waring  Tranmere R to Chester FC

Charlie Wassmer  Woking to Billericay T

Nathan Waterston  Barrow AFC to Altrincham (Loan)

Henry Watson  Burgess Hill T to Whitehawk

Jake Weaver  Birmingham to Kidderminster Harriers (Loan)

Oliver Webber  Crystal Palace to Greenwich B (Rest of Season Loan)

Kieran Wells  Stamford AFC to Hednesford T

Kieren Westwood  Stratford T to Bromsgrove Sporting

Theo White  Sheppey Utd to Rochester Utd

Lewis Whitehead  Cambridge C to Newmarket T (Dual Reg)

Joe Whiter  Windsor FC to Ascot Utd

Tommy Whitnell  Tonbridge Angels to Sevenoaks T

Marcus Whittaker  AFC Aldermaston to Reading C

Sam Wilding  WBA to Leamington (Loan)

Marcus Wilkinson  Wroxham to Lowestoft T

Ben Williams  Wadebridge T to Mousehole

Bayley Williams  Tavistock Bere to Alston Utd

Dylan Williams  St Neots T to Biggleswade T

Josh Williams  Aylesbury FC to Welwyn Garden C

Manny Williams  Slough T to Basingstoke T (Dual Reg)

James Williamson  North Ferriby Utd to Scarborough Ath

Simon Withers  Exmouth T to Budleigh Salterton

Greg Wright  Marlow to Egham T

Nicky Wroe  Bradford PA to Boston Utd

Tom Wyant  Kempston R to Leighton T (Loan)

Steven Ziboth  Mousehole to Truro C

 
© Copyright Non League Today 2019 all rights reserved