Latest Moves.....
9th Feb 19 I Transfer News

Ash Abdollahi  Hendon to Hertford T (Dual Reg)

Usman Adeniji  Ashford Utd to VCD Ath

Jordan Aghatise  Ashford T (Middx) to Greenwich B

Jack Alexander  Torpoint Ath to Bodmin T

Sam Allen  Ipswich Wanderers to Leiston

Jerry Amoo  Chelmsford C to Bishop`s Stortford (Dual Reg)

Martyn Andrews  West Didsbury & Chorlton to 1874 Northwich

Jude Arthurs  Gillingham to Deal T (Work Exp)

Elliot Bailey  Hitchin T to Welwyn Garden C

Nathan Banton  Long Eaton Utd to Borrowash V (Dual Reg)

Felipe Barcelos  Stratford T to Didcot T

Adriano Basso  Nuneaton B to Grantham T (Player-Coach)

Jerome Beckles  Dorking Wanderers to Walton Casuals (Loan)

Josh Bexon  Southend Utd to Harlow T (Rest of Season Loan)

Jack Blackford  Shildon to Marske Utd

Reece Blackmore  Barwell to Bedworth Utd

Richard Blythe  Rugby T to Coventry Sphinx

Nana Boakye-Yiadom  AFC Hornchurch to Barking

Daniel Bond  Welwyn Garden C to Hertford T

TJ Bramble  Gillingham to Deal T (Work Exp)

Chris Brothwood  Codicote to Hertford T

Alex Brown  Ely C to Godmanchester R

Tom Brown  Stalybridge Celtic to Radcliffe FC    

Adam Bruce  Burnley to Buxton (Rest of Season Loan)

Aaron Burn Darlington to Tadcaster Alb

Jonny Butler  Barton R to Hertford T

Jamie Calvin  Kidlington to Hertford T

Marcus Campbell  Leverstock Green to Hertford T

Joe Carden  Soham Town R to Bury T

Jack Carter  Callington T to Elburton Villa

Matt Casey  Portsmouth to Basingstoke T (Loan)

Louie Catherall  Gillingham to Sevenoaks T (Loan)

Yusifu Ceesay  Blackpool to Altrincham (Rest of Season Loan)

Ellis Chapman  Lincoln C to Chesterfield (Rest of Season Loan)

Wilson Chingoka  Bedford T to Hertford T (Dual Reg)

Amar Chopra  Hendon to Gateshead

Lewis Clayton  Conwy B to Soham Town R

Lewis Clayton  Bishops Cleeve to IFK Mora (Sweden)

Callum Cockerill-Mollett  Walsall to Chasetown (Rest of Season Loan)

Shaun Corben  Plymouth Marjon to Elburton Villa

Raul Correia  Radcliffe FC to Mossley AFC

Jerome Coultress  Flackwell Heath to AFC Aldermaston         

George Craddock  Wingate & Finchley to Bishop`s Stortford

Dara Dada  Welwyn Garden C to Hertford T

Luke Daly  Droylsden to South Shields

Kadell Daniel  Dover Ath to Margate (Loan)

Ben Davison          Spalding Utd to Lincoln Utd 

Tom Dawson  Vickerstown FC to Barrow AFC

Sam De St Croix  North Shore Utd (New Zealand) to Knaphill

Roarie Deacon  Dundee to Sutton Utd

Nathan Dewberry  Southend Manor to White Ensign

Kennedy Digie  Kidderminster Harriers to Guiseley AFC

Camillo Douglas  Debenham LC to Ipswich Wanderers

Jamie Down  Cullompton R to Newton Abbot Spurs

Liam Driscoll  Reading to Salisbury FC (Rest of Season Loan)

George Dunn  Witham T to Bowers & Pitsea

James Dwyer  Chadderton to Prestwich Heys

Rarmani Edmonds-Green  Huddersfield to Brighouse T (Loan)

Jarvis Edobor  Brentford to Maidstone Utd (Rest of Season Loan)

Josh Egyir  Hendon to Hertford T (Dual Reg)

Enock Ekongo  Melksham T to Halesowen T

Hugo Elwood  Loughborough Dynamo to Borrowash V (Dual Reg)

Bradley Empson  Enfield T to Hertford T

Simon Everall  Whitchurch Alport to Sandbach Utd

Mason Fawns  Curzon Ashton to Altrincham

Owen Fee  Blackfield & Langley to Hamble FC (Dual Reg)

Luis Fernandes  Waltham Abbey to Marlow

Chris Field  Wellington Amateurs to Darlaston T

Andy Fisher  Blackburn to FC United of Manchester

Kyle Forster  Bedford T to London Colney (2-Month Loan)

Harrison Foulkes  Hull C to Pickering T (Loan)

Danny Frost  Maltby Main to Stocksbridge Park Steels

Thomas Gogo  Staines T to Beaconsfield T

Dan Gould  Barton R to Crawley Green

Liam Goulding  Altrincham to Ashton Utd

Ben Gray  Hendon to Hertford T (Dual Reg)

Bradley Gregg  Mickleover Sports to Borrowash V

Jack Gurney  Peterborough Utd to Stamford AFC (Work Exp)

James Hall  St Neots T to Bedford T

Lewis Hardcastle  Blackburn to Barrow AFC (Loan)

Taron Hare  Matlock T to        Spalding Utd

Matty Harris-Hercules  Norwich C to Whitton Utd (Loan)

Tom Harrison  Bristol C to Weston-super-Mare (Rest of Season Loan)

Pablo Haysham  Salisbury FC to Didcot T

Sam Hedges  Paulton R to Street

Kler Heh  FK Jonava (Latvia) to Stocksbridge Park Steels

Korrey Henry  Yeovil to Braintree T

Ross Henry  Debenham LC to Ipswich Wanderers

Johnny Herd  St Neots T to Peterborough Sports

Freddie Hinds  Bristol C to Bath C (Rest of Season Loan)

Harry Hodges  Plymouth Argyle to Gloucester C (Rest of Season Loan)

Jordan Hogan  Launceston to St Blazey

Matty Hughes  Hyde Utd to Trafford (Loan)

Josh Jeche  Cambridge Utd to Whitton Utd (Work Exp)

Ethan Jones  Newtown AFC to Hednesford T

Simon Bloch Jørgensen  Greve IF (Denmark) to Dulwich Hamlet

Gwinyai Karumazondo  Wantage T to Kidlington        

Dylan Kearney  Harrow B to Sutton Utd

Cameron Kelly  Bodmin T to St Martins

Wilson Kneeshaw  Sacramento Republic (USA) to Darlington

Luke Knight  St Neots T to Royston T

Robin Knight  Sidmouth T to Elmore

Nathan Koranteng  Harlow T to Waltham Abbey

Shane Krac  Bodmin T to Ivybridge T

Drilon Krasniqi  Stevenage to Great Yarmouth T (Work Exp)

Freddie Lapworth  Cheltenham T to Gloucester C (Work Exp)

Kerran Lataille  Aylesbury Utd to Northwood

Eddie Lazarczuk  Reading C to Virginia Water    

Kyle Lincoln  Dunstable T to Bromsgrove Sporting

Sanny Lingthep  Darlington to Ashington (Loan)

Ashley Lodge  Egham T to Molesey

Joe Low  Bristol C to Dorchester T (Work Exp)

Tom Lycett  Darlington to Ashington (Loan)

Christian Mackintosh  St Blazey to Alston Utd

Sebastian Malkowski  Boston Utd to Belper T (Dual Reg)

Kallum Mantack  Altrincham to Ashton Utd

Tony Martin  Aveley to Great Wakering R

Danny Mayne  FC Darlaston to Darlaston T

Prince M'Bengui  Hendon to Uxbridge

James McCarten  Warrington T to Bamber Bridge (Loan)

Trevor McCreadie  Three Bridges to Haywards Heath T

Liam McCrohan  Berkhamsted to Hertford T

Phil McGann  Deeping R to Harrowby Utd

Jamie McGhee  Grantham T to Harrowby Utd (Player-Coach)

Jemale McKenzie-Lowe  Eynesbury R to Bedford T

Josh McPhee  Hythe & Dibden to Fawley AFC

Marcus Mealing  Walton Casuals to Marlow

Gradi Milenge  Staines T to Walton Casuals

Jordan Mills  Redditch Utd to Hednesford T

Sam Morgan  Torpoint Ath to Ivybridge T

James Morris  Doncaster to Stocksbridge Park Steels

Brandon Morrison  Darlington to Ashington (Loan)

Dylan Mottley-Henry  Barnsley to Harrogate T (Rest of Season Loan)

Archie Moyses  Sleaford T to Spalding Utd

Sam Muggleton  Chesterfield to Darlington (Loan)

James Mulley  Maidenhead Utd to Enfield T

Sam Naylor  Billingham T to Easington Colliery

Ryan Nesbitt  Sutton Coldfield T to Solihull Moors

Ryan Nesbitt  Solihull Moors to Sutton Coldfield T (Rest of Season Loan)

Channon North  Jarrow to Ashington

Malik Nosike  Whyteleafe to Waltham Abbey

George Nurse  Bristol C to Weston-super-Mare (Rest of Season Loan)

Sammy Ompreon  Sheffield Utd to Parkgate (Work Exp)

Manny Osei-Owusu  Mildenhall T to Heybridge Swifts

Ade Osifuwa  Barking to Canvey Island

Jeevan Panesar  Egham T to Hayes & Yeading Utd

Taylor Parr  St Neots T to to Royston T

Aaron Parsons  Bristol C to Weston-super-Mare (Rest of Season Loan)

Dylan Pauw  Barnet to Hertford T (Dual Reg)

Danny Payne  Welwyn Garden C to Hertford T

Luke Peerless  Berkhamsted to Hertford T

Reggie Pelling  Whitton Utd to Needham Market

Scott Pethers  Great Wakering R to Saffron Walden T

Ethan Phillips  Elmore to Bodmin T

Matty Platt  Blackburn to Southport (Loan)

Davide Pobbe  Kings Langley to Dunstable T

Luke Podmore  Maine Road to Cheadle T

Ben Pope  Burgess Hill T to Lewes

Lee Prescott  AFC Hornchurch to East Grinstead T

Dan Purdue  Hendon to Hertford T (Dual Reg)

Makhan Rai  Dudley T to Darlaston T

Luke Rawson  Chesterfield to Sheffield FC (Loan)

Alex Reid  Stevenage to AFC Fylde (3-Month Loan)

Taylor Rhiney  Bedford T to Hertford T (Dual Reg)
Alex Rippon  Handsworth Parramore to Parkgate

Dan Roberts  Windsor to Slough T (Dual Reg)

Sam Roberts  Faringdon T to Highworth T 

Teigan Rosenquest  Tavistock to Elburton Villa

Theo Sackey-Mensah  Stevenage to Great Yarmouth T (Work Exp)

Aaron Sainsbury  Bristol C to Yate T (Loan)

Russell Short  St Neots T to Needham Market

Tom Siddons  Grantham T to Sleaford T

Jack Skinner  Woking to Leatherhead (Dual Reg)

Adam Smith  Matlock T to Grantham T (Player-Coach)

Harry Stansfield  Darlington to Ashington (Loan)

Chekaine Steele  Stourbridge to Bedworth Utd

Ben Steer  Bodmin T to Exmouth T
Sam Stephens  Holker OB to Barrow AFC

Jack Stevens  Leverstock Green to Hertford T

Remi Sutton  Enfield T to AFC Hornchurch

Dave Tarpey  Barnet to Woking (Loan)

Dan Tate  Callington T to St Blazey

Dan Taylor  Windsor FC to Marlow

Matt Taylor  Oxford Utd to Banbury Utd (Rest of Season Loan)

Simranjit Thandi  Stoke to Stafford R (Loan)

Ben Thomas  Kendal T to Bamber Bridge

Mitchell Thomas  Cullompton R to Exmouth T

Ollie Thorne  Bedford T to Cambridge C

Callum Tighe  Abingdon T to Didcot T

Jack Till  Lye T to Halesowen T (Undisclosed Fee)

Louis Tomlinson  Carlton T to Basford Utd

Michael Tweed  Burgess Hill T to Greenwich B

Gokhan Ulker  Bugbrooke St Michaels to Wellingborough T

Dan Vann  Walsall to Chasetown (Rest of Season Loan)

Myron Vanstone  Plymouth Marjon to St Blazey

Lee Vaughan  Kidderminster Harriers to Solihull Moors

Lewis Walters  Guiseley AFC to AFC Fylde

Sean Whaler  Northampton T to Banbury Utd (Loan)

Theo Widdrington  Bristol R to Bognor Regis T (Loan)

Henri Wilder  Mansfield T to Lewes (Rest of Season Loan)

Manny Williams  Slough T to Basingstoke T (Loan)

Lewis Wilson  Willington Sports to Borrowash V 

Kane Winman  Tuffley R to Longlevens

Alex Witham  Leverstock Green to Northwood

Tom Wood  St Neots T to St Ives T

Tommy Wood  AFC Wimbledon to Slough T (Loan)

Sam Yeomans  Worcester C to Droitwich Spa FC

 

Follow @NLeagueToday on Twitter for all the latest news from non-League football
Copyright Non League Today. Permission to use quotations from this article is granted subject to appropriate credit being given to the Non League Today website as the source and a link back to the Non League Today website.
 
LATEST VIDEOS
 
Blyth Spartans Vs Stockport County - Match Highlights
Bedworth United FC V Tamworth FC Highlights
Bamber Bridge vs Gainsborough Trinity
Gary reacts to Bradford shootout defeat
Jim Gannon Post-Match Interview - Blyth Spartans
Paul Doswell interview, Gateshead 0 Sutton United 0
Features
Read all the latest transfer news from around the non-league pyramid.
Copy the latest news from your league for your matchday programmes.
Watch the latest highlights, interviews and so much more from around the non-league pyramid.
 
Latest News Headlines
Player Trader to Launch Step 6 Club
Fox Joins Basingstoke for a Month
Basingstoke Town
Buildbase FA Vase Quarter-Final Preview.....
Fourth New Arrival at Kingstonian
Kingstonian
Iron Midfielder Loaned to Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
Mickleover Borrow Young Spireite
Mickleover Sports
Haringey Sign Cypriot International
Haringey Borough
Yeltz Take Two in on Loan
Halesowen Town
Two Added to Wingate`s Squad
Wingate & Finchley
New Moors Deal for Carter
Solihull Moors
View More News
 
 
Home
All News
Round-Ups
Transfer News
Teams
Fixtures
Results
League Tables
All Videos
Videos By Leagues
Step 7+ News
Welsh leagues News
Programmes
Editor
Contact us
Downloads
Terms of Use - Cookies - Contact Us
© Copyright Non League Today 2019 all rights reserved - Non League Today is not responsible for the content of external sites.
 
Latest Moves.....
9th Feb 19 I Transfer News

Ash Abdollahi  Hendon to Hertford T (Dual Reg)

Usman Adeniji  Ashford Utd to VCD Ath

Jordan Aghatise  Ashford T (Middx) to Greenwich B

Jack Alexander  Torpoint Ath to Bodmin T

Sam Allen  Ipswich Wanderers to Leiston

Jerry Amoo  Chelmsford C to Bishop`s Stortford (Dual Reg)

Martyn Andrews  West Didsbury & Chorlton to 1874 Northwich

Jude Arthurs  Gillingham to Deal T (Work Exp)

Elliot Bailey  Hitchin T to Welwyn Garden C

Nathan Banton  Long Eaton Utd to Borrowash V (Dual Reg)

Felipe Barcelos  Stratford T to Didcot T

Adriano Basso  Nuneaton B to Grantham T (Player-Coach)

Jerome Beckles  Dorking Wanderers to Walton Casuals (Loan)

Josh Bexon  Southend Utd to Harlow T (Rest of Season Loan)

Jack Blackford  Shildon to Marske Utd

Reece Blackmore  Barwell to Bedworth Utd

Richard Blythe  Rugby T to Coventry Sphinx

Nana Boakye-Yiadom  AFC Hornchurch to Barking

Daniel Bond  Welwyn Garden C to Hertford T

TJ Bramble  Gillingham to Deal T (Work Exp)

Chris Brothwood  Codicote to Hertford T

Alex Brown  Ely C to Godmanchester R

Tom Brown  Stalybridge Celtic to Radcliffe FC    

Adam Bruce  Burnley to Buxton (Rest of Season Loan)

Aaron Burn Darlington to Tadcaster Alb

Jonny Butler  Barton R to Hertford T

Jamie Calvin  Kidlington to Hertford T

Marcus Campbell  Leverstock Green to Hertford T

Joe Carden  Soham Town R to Bury T

Jack Carter  Callington T to Elburton Villa

Matt Casey  Portsmouth to Basingstoke T (Loan)

Louie Catherall  Gillingham to Sevenoaks T (Loan)

Yusifu Ceesay  Blackpool to Altrincham (Rest of Season Loan)

Ellis Chapman  Lincoln C to Chesterfield (Rest of Season Loan)

Wilson Chingoka  Bedford T to Hertford T (Dual Reg)

Amar Chopra  Hendon to Gateshead

Lewis Clayton  Conwy B to Soham Town R

Lewis Clayton  Bishops Cleeve to IFK Mora (Sweden)

Callum Cockerill-Mollett  Walsall to Chasetown (Rest of Season Loan)

Shaun Corben  Plymouth Marjon to Elburton Villa

Raul Correia  Radcliffe FC to Mossley AFC

Jerome Coultress  Flackwell Heath to AFC Aldermaston         

George Craddock  Wingate & Finchley to Bishop`s Stortford

Dara Dada  Welwyn Garden C to Hertford T

Luke Daly  Droylsden to South Shields

Kadell Daniel  Dover Ath to Margate (Loan)

Ben Davison          Spalding Utd to Lincoln Utd 

Tom Dawson  Vickerstown FC to Barrow AFC

Sam De St Croix  North Shore Utd (New Zealand) to Knaphill

Roarie Deacon  Dundee to Sutton Utd

Nathan Dewberry  Southend Manor to White Ensign

Kennedy Digie  Kidderminster Harriers to Guiseley AFC

Camillo Douglas  Debenham LC to Ipswich Wanderers

Jamie Down  Cullompton R to Newton Abbot Spurs

Liam Driscoll  Reading to Salisbury FC (Rest of Season Loan)

George Dunn  Witham T to Bowers & Pitsea

James Dwyer  Chadderton to Prestwich Heys

Rarmani Edmonds-Green  Huddersfield to Brighouse T (Loan)

Jarvis Edobor  Brentford to Maidstone Utd (Rest of Season Loan)

Josh Egyir  Hendon to Hertford T (Dual Reg)

Enock Ekongo  Melksham T to Halesowen T

Hugo Elwood  Loughborough Dynamo to Borrowash V (Dual Reg)

Bradley Empson  Enfield T to Hertford T

Simon Everall  Whitchurch Alport to Sandbach Utd

Mason Fawns  Curzon Ashton to Altrincham

Owen Fee  Blackfield & Langley to Hamble FC (Dual Reg)

Luis Fernandes  Waltham Abbey to Marlow

Chris Field  Wellington Amateurs to Darlaston T

Andy Fisher  Blackburn to FC United of Manchester

Kyle Forster  Bedford T to London Colney (2-Month Loan)

Harrison Foulkes  Hull C to Pickering T (Loan)

Danny Frost  Maltby Main to Stocksbridge Park Steels

Thomas Gogo  Staines T to Beaconsfield T

Dan Gould  Barton R to Crawley Green

Liam Goulding  Altrincham to Ashton Utd

Ben Gray  Hendon to Hertford T (Dual Reg)

Bradley Gregg  Mickleover Sports to Borrowash V

Jack Gurney  Peterborough Utd to Stamford AFC (Work Exp)

James Hall  St Neots T to Bedford T

Lewis Hardcastle  Blackburn to Barrow AFC (Loan)

Taron Hare  Matlock T to        Spalding Utd

Matty Harris-Hercules  Norwich C to Whitton Utd (Loan)

Tom Harrison  Bristol C to Weston-super-Mare (Rest of Season Loan)

Pablo Haysham  Salisbury FC to Didcot T

Sam Hedges  Paulton R to Street

Kler Heh  FK Jonava (Latvia) to Stocksbridge Park Steels

Korrey Henry  Yeovil to Braintree T

Ross Henry  Debenham LC to Ipswich Wanderers

Johnny Herd  St Neots T to Peterborough Sports

Freddie Hinds  Bristol C to Bath C (Rest of Season Loan)

Harry Hodges  Plymouth Argyle to Gloucester C (Rest of Season Loan)

Jordan Hogan  Launceston to St Blazey

Matty Hughes  Hyde Utd to Trafford (Loan)

Josh Jeche  Cambridge Utd to Whitton Utd (Work Exp)

Ethan Jones  Newtown AFC to Hednesford T

Simon Bloch Jørgensen  Greve IF (Denmark) to Dulwich Hamlet

Gwinyai Karumazondo  Wantage T to Kidlington        

Dylan Kearney  Harrow B to Sutton Utd

Cameron Kelly  Bodmin T to St Martins

Wilson Kneeshaw  Sacramento Republic (USA) to Darlington

Luke Knight  St Neots T to Royston T

Robin Knight  Sidmouth T to Elmore

Nathan Koranteng  Harlow T to Waltham Abbey

Shane Krac  Bodmin T to Ivybridge T

Drilon Krasniqi  Stevenage to Great Yarmouth T (Work Exp)

Freddie Lapworth  Cheltenham T to Gloucester C (Work Exp)

Kerran Lataille  Aylesbury Utd to Northwood

Eddie Lazarczuk  Reading C to Virginia Water    

Kyle Lincoln  Dunstable T to Bromsgrove Sporting

Sanny Lingthep  Darlington to Ashington (Loan)

Ashley Lodge  Egham T to Molesey

Joe Low  Bristol C to Dorchester T (Work Exp)

Tom Lycett  Darlington to Ashington (Loan)

Christian Mackintosh  St Blazey to Alston Utd

Sebastian Malkowski  Boston Utd to Belper T (Dual Reg)

Kallum Mantack  Altrincham to Ashton Utd

Tony Martin  Aveley to Great Wakering R

Danny Mayne  FC Darlaston to Darlaston T

Prince M'Bengui  Hendon to Uxbridge

James McCarten  Warrington T to Bamber Bridge (Loan)

Trevor McCreadie  Three Bridges to Haywards Heath T

Liam McCrohan  Berkhamsted to Hertford T

Phil McGann  Deeping R to Harrowby Utd

Jamie McGhee  Grantham T to Harrowby Utd (Player-Coach)

Jemale McKenzie-Lowe  Eynesbury R to Bedford T

Josh McPhee  Hythe & Dibden to Fawley AFC

Marcus Mealing  Walton Casuals to Marlow

Gradi Milenge  Staines T to Walton Casuals

Jordan Mills  Redditch Utd to Hednesford T

Sam Morgan  Torpoint Ath to Ivybridge T

James Morris  Doncaster to Stocksbridge Park Steels

Brandon Morrison  Darlington to Ashington (Loan)

Dylan Mottley-Henry  Barnsley to Harrogate T (Rest of Season Loan)

Archie Moyses  Sleaford T to Spalding Utd

Sam Muggleton  Chesterfield to Darlington (Loan)

James Mulley  Maidenhead Utd to Enfield T

Sam Naylor  Billingham T to Easington Colliery

Ryan Nesbitt  Sutton Coldfield T to Solihull Moors

Ryan Nesbitt  Solihull Moors to Sutton Coldfield T (Rest of Season Loan)

Channon North  Jarrow to Ashington

Malik Nosike  Whyteleafe to Waltham Abbey

George Nurse  Bristol C to Weston-super-Mare (Rest of Season Loan)

Sammy Ompreon  Sheffield Utd to Parkgate (Work Exp)

Manny Osei-Owusu  Mildenhall T to Heybridge Swifts

Ade Osifuwa  Barking to Canvey Island

Jeevan Panesar  Egham T to Hayes & Yeading Utd

Taylor Parr  St Neots T to to Royston T

Aaron Parsons  Bristol C to Weston-super-Mare (Rest of Season Loan)

Dylan Pauw  Barnet to Hertford T (Dual Reg)

Danny Payne  Welwyn Garden C to Hertford T

Luke Peerless  Berkhamsted to Hertford T

Reggie Pelling  Whitton Utd to Needham Market

Scott Pethers  Great Wakering R to Saffron Walden T

Ethan Phillips  Elmore to Bodmin T

Matty Platt  Blackburn to Southport (Loan)

Davide Pobbe  Kings Langley to Dunstable T

Luke Podmore  Maine Road to Cheadle T

Ben Pope  Burgess Hill T to Lewes

Lee Prescott  AFC Hornchurch to East Grinstead T

Dan Purdue  Hendon to Hertford T (Dual Reg)

Makhan Rai  Dudley T to Darlaston T

Luke Rawson  Chesterfield to Sheffield FC (Loan)

Alex Reid  Stevenage to AFC Fylde (3-Month Loan)

Taylor Rhiney  Bedford T to Hertford T (Dual Reg)
Alex Rippon  Handsworth Parramore to Parkgate

Dan Roberts  Windsor to Slough T (Dual Reg)

Sam Roberts  Faringdon T to Highworth T 

Teigan Rosenquest  Tavistock to Elburton Villa

Theo Sackey-Mensah  Stevenage to Great Yarmouth T (Work Exp)

Aaron Sainsbury  Bristol C to Yate T (Loan)

Russell Short  St Neots T to Needham Market

Tom Siddons  Grantham T to Sleaford T

Jack Skinner  Woking to Leatherhead (Dual Reg)

Adam Smith  Matlock T to Grantham T (Player-Coach)

Harry Stansfield  Darlington to Ashington (Loan)

Chekaine Steele  Stourbridge to Bedworth Utd

Ben Steer  Bodmin T to Exmouth T
Sam Stephens  Holker OB to Barrow AFC

Jack Stevens  Leverstock Green to Hertford T

Remi Sutton  Enfield T to AFC Hornchurch

Dave Tarpey  Barnet to Woking (Loan)

Dan Tate  Callington T to St Blazey

Dan Taylor  Windsor FC to Marlow

Matt Taylor  Oxford Utd to Banbury Utd (Rest of Season Loan)

Simranjit Thandi  Stoke to Stafford R (Loan)

Ben Thomas  Kendal T to Bamber Bridge

Mitchell Thomas  Cullompton R to Exmouth T

Ollie Thorne  Bedford T to Cambridge C

Callum Tighe  Abingdon T to Didcot T

Jack Till  Lye T to Halesowen T (Undisclosed Fee)

Louis Tomlinson  Carlton T to Basford Utd

Michael Tweed  Burgess Hill T to Greenwich B

Gokhan Ulker  Bugbrooke St Michaels to Wellingborough T

Dan Vann  Walsall to Chasetown (Rest of Season Loan)

Myron Vanstone  Plymouth Marjon to St Blazey

Lee Vaughan  Kidderminster Harriers to Solihull Moors

Lewis Walters  Guiseley AFC to AFC Fylde

Sean Whaler  Northampton T to Banbury Utd (Loan)

Theo Widdrington  Bristol R to Bognor Regis T (Loan)

Henri Wilder  Mansfield T to Lewes (Rest of Season Loan)

Manny Williams  Slough T to Basingstoke T (Loan)

Lewis Wilson  Willington Sports to Borrowash V 

Kane Winman  Tuffley R to Longlevens

Alex Witham  Leverstock Green to Northwood

Tom Wood  St Neots T to St Ives T

Tommy Wood  AFC Wimbledon to Slough T (Loan)

Sam Yeomans  Worcester C to Droitwich Spa FC

 

 
© Copyright Non League Today 2019 all rights reserved