You are here: Home - Northern Premier League Results
Sat 18 Aug Chasetown 1 - 3 Mossley
 
Sat 18 Aug Clitheroe 0 - 4 Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Sat 18 Aug Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 Kendal Town
 
Sat 18 Aug Droylsden 4 - 2 Runcorn Linnets
 
Sat 18 Aug Glossop North End 0 - 2 Atherton Colleries
 
Sat 18 Aug Newcastle Town 1 - 2 Colne
 
Sat 18 Aug Ramsbottom United 2 - 1 Market Drayton Town
 
Sat 18 Aug Skelmersdale United 0 - 4 Leek Town
 
Sat 18 Aug Trafford 2 - 1 Prescot Cables
 
Sat 18 Aug Widnes FC 0 - 2 Radcliffe FC
 
Mon 20 Aug Atherton Colleries 2 - 4 Colwyn Bay
 
Tue 21 Aug Colne 1 - 0 Ramsbottom United
 
Tue 21 Aug Kendal Town 1 - 0 Skelmersdale United
 
Tue 21 Aug Leek Town 1 - 1 Droylsden
 
Tue 21 Aug Market Drayton Town 2 - 1 Newcastle Town
 
Tue 21 Aug Mossley 2 - 1 Widnes FC
 
Tue 21 Aug Prescot Cables 3 - 1 Glossop North End
 
Tue 21 Aug Radcliffe FC 4 - 1 Clitheroe
 
Tue 21 Aug Runcorn Linnets 2 - 1 Chasetown
 
Wed 22 Aug Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 0 Trafford
 
Mon 27 Aug Atherton Colleries 1 - 3 Ramsbottom United
 
Mon 27 Aug Chasetown 2 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Mon 27 Aug Clitheroe 1 - 3 Kendal Town
 
Mon 27 Aug Colwyn Bay 2 - 2 Prescot Cables
 
Mon 27 Aug Droylsden 0 - 3 Mossley
 
Mon 27 Aug Glossop North End 1 - 4 Colne
 
Mon 27 Aug Newcastle Town 0 - 1 Leek Town
 
Mon 27 Aug Skelmersdale United 1 - 3 Runcorn Linnets
 
Mon 27 Aug Trafford 0 - 5 Radcliffe FC
 
Mon 27 Aug Widnes FC 3 - 0 Market Drayton Town
 
Sat 01 Sep Atherton Colleries 9 - 1 Skelmersdale United
 
Sat 01 Sep Colne 1 - 0 Widnes FC
 
Sat 01 Sep Kendal Town 0 - 1 Newcastle Town
 
Sat 01 Sep Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 1 Glossop North End
 
Sat 01 Sep Leek Town 1 - 2 Clitheroe
 
Sat 01 Sep Market Drayton Town 3 - 1 Droylsden
 
Sat 01 Sep Mossley 1 - 1 Ramsbottom United
 
Sat 01 Sep Prescot Cables 6 - 1 Chasetown
 
Sat 01 Sep Radcliffe FC 3 - 0 Colwyn Bay
 
Sat 01 Sep Runcorn Linnets 2 - 1 Trafford
 
Sat 08 Sep Colwyn Bay 0 - 1 Runcorn Linnets
 
Sat 08 Sep Newcastle Town 2 - 3 Prescot Cables
 
Sat 08 Sep Glossop North End 0 - 0 Skelmersdale United
 
Mon 10 Sep Widnes FC 0 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Tue 11 Sep Chasetown P - P Market Drayton Town
 
Tue 11 Sep Clitheroe 3 - 5 Atherton Colleries
 
Tue 11 Sep Droylsden 1 - 1 Colne
 
Tue 11 Sep Glossop North End P - P Leek Town
 
Tue 11 Sep Ramsbottom United 1 - 0 Kendal Town
 
Tue 11 Sep Trafford 1 - 0 Mossley
 
Wed 12 Sep Skelmersdale United 1 - 2 Radcliffe FC
 
Sat 15 Sep Clitheroe 0 - 2 Colwyn Bay
 
Sat 15 Sep Droylsden 2 - 4 Chasetown
 
Sat 15 Sep Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 1 Atherton Colleries
 
Sat 15 Sep Leek Town 4 - 0 Ramsbottom United
 
Sat 15 Sep Mossley 2 - 0 Kendal Town
 
Sat 15 Sep Newcastle Town 1 - 1 Radcliffe FC
 
Sat 15 Sep Prescot Cables 3 - 0 Market Drayton Town
 
Sat 15 Sep Runcorn Linnets 2 - 0 Colne
 
Sat 15 Sep Trafford 5 - 1 Skelmersdale United
 
Sat 15 Sep Widnes FC 2 - 0 Glossop North End
 
Sat 22 Sep Atherton Colleries 3 - 2 Runcorn Linnets
 
Sat 22 Sep Chasetown P - P Trafford
 
Sat 22 Sep Colne P - P Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Sat 22 Sep Colwyn Bay 2 - 4 Widnes FC
 
Sat 22 Sep Glossop North End 1 - 1 Droylsden
 
Sat 22 Sep Kendal Town 0 - 3 Prescot Cables
 
Sat 22 Sep Chasetown 0 - 2 Market Drayton Town
 
Sat 22 Sep Radcliffe FC P - P Leek Town
 
Sat 22 Sep Ramsbottom United 3 - 3 Clitheroe
 
Sat 22 Sep Skelmersdale United 0 - 0 Newcastle Town
 
Tue 25 Sep Leek Town 4 - 1 Widnes FC
 
Tue 25 Sep Mossley 1 - 2 Runcorn Linnets
 
Tue 25 Sep Newcastle Town 3 - 1 Chasetown
 
Tue 25 Sep Radcliffe FC 1 - 2 Glossop North End
 
Tue 25 Sep Ramsbottom United 0 - 1 Trafford
 
Tue 25 Sep Skelmersdale United 0 - 0 Colwyn Bay
 
Wed 26 Sep Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 2 Market Drayton Town
 
Sat 29 Sep Chasetown 1 - 1 Clitheroe
 
Sat 29 Sep Colwyn Bay 3 - 3 Newcastle Town
 
Sat 29 Sep Kendal Town 2 - 2 Ramsbottom United
 
Sat 29 Sep Market Drayton Town P - P Kendal Town
 
Sat 29 Sep Radcliffe FC 0 - 2 Skelmersdale United
 
Mon 01 Oct Widnes FC 1 - 1 Newcastle Town
 
Tue 02 Oct Chasetown 0 - 1 Atherton Colleries
 
Tue 02 Oct Colne 1 - 2 Mossley
 
Tue 02 Oct Colwyn Bay 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Tue 02 Oct Droylsden A - A Skelmersdale United
 
Tue 02 Oct Glossop North End 0 - 2 Clitheroe
 
Tue 02 Oct Market Drayton Town 1 - 1 Leek Town
 
Tue 02 Oct Runcorn Linnets 0 - 0 Radcliffe FC
 
Tue 02 Oct Trafford 2 - 0 Kendal Town
 
Sat 06 Oct Atherton Colleries 1 - 2 Market Drayton Town
 
Sat 06 Oct Clitheroe 1 - 2 Trafford
 
Sat 06 Oct Kendal Town 1 - 2 Runcorn Linnets
 
Sat 06 Oct Leek Town 4 - 0 Prescot Cables
 
Sat 06 Oct Mossley 3 - 2 Colwyn Bay
 
Sat 06 Oct Newcastle Town 1 - 0 Glossop North End
 
Sat 06 Oct Radcliffe FC 1 - 1 Colne
 
Sat 06 Oct Ramsbottom United 2 - 2 Chasetown
 
Sat 06 Oct Skelmersdale United 0 - 1 Widnes FC
 
Mon 08 Oct Atherton Colleries 4 - 1 Prescot Cables
 
Tue 09 Oct Kendal Town 1 - 4 Colne
 
Tue 09 Oct Widnes FC 1 - 1 Ramsbottom United
 
Sat 13 Oct Colne 1 - 5 Runcorn Linnets
 
Sat 13 Oct Glossop North End 3 - 6 Widnes FC
 
Sat 13 Oct Market Drayton Town 1 - 1 Mossley
 
Tue 16 Oct Colne P - P Atherton Colleries
 
Tue 16 Oct Droylsden P - P Radcliffe FC
 
Tue 16 Oct Prescot Cables 2 - 1 Mossley
 
Tue 16 Oct Runcorn Linnets P - P Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Tue 16 Oct Trafford P - P Leek Town
 
Fri 19 Oct Leek Town P - P Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Sat 20 Oct Chasetown 2 - 2 Skelmersdale United
 
Sat 20 Oct Clitheroe 1 - 1 Newcastle Town
 
Sat 20 Oct Droylsden 6 - 2 Widnes FC
 
Sat 20 Oct Kendal Town 0 - 4 Atherton Colleries
 
Sat 20 Oct Market Drayton Town 0 - 4 Colne
 
Sat 20 Oct Mossley 1 - 1 Radcliffe FC
 
Sat 20 Oct Prescot Cables 2 - 1 Runcorn Linnets
 
Sat 20 Oct Ramsbottom United 2 - 0 Glossop North End
 
Sat 20 Oct Trafford 0 - 0 Colwyn Bay
 
Tue 23 Oct Chasetown 0 - 2 Trafford
 
Tue 23 Oct Clitheroe 5 - 1 Droylsden
 
Tue 23 Oct Colne 1 - 3 Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Sat 27 Oct Colne 2 - 1 Atherton Colleries
 
Tue 30 Oct Radcliffe FC P - P Leek Town
 
Sat 03 Nov Atherton Colleries 6 - 2 Mossley
 
Sat 03 Nov Colne 0 - 1 Trafford
 
Sat 03 Nov Colwyn Bay 4 - 2 Chasetown
 
Sat 03 Nov Glossop North End 2 - 0 Market Drayton Town
 
Sat 03 Nov Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 0 Kendal Town
 
Sat 03 Nov Newcastle Town 1 - 3 Droylsden
 
Sat 03 Nov Radcliffe FC 3 - 2 Prescot Cables
 
Sat 03 Nov Runcorn Linnets 1 - 0 Leek Town
 
Sat 03 Nov Skelmersdale United 0 - 3 Ramsbottom United
 
Sat 03 Nov Widnes FC 1 - 2 Clitheroe
 
Tue 06 Nov Droylsden 3 - 1 Skelmersdale United
 
Tue 06 Nov Prescot Cables 0 - 4 Ramsbottom United
 
Sat 10 Nov Chasetown 2 - 2 Glossop North End
 
Sat 10 Nov Clitheroe 2 - 1 Skelmersdale United
 
Sat 10 Nov Droylsden 1 - 2 Colwyn Bay
 
Sat 10 Nov Kendal Town P - P Radcliffe FC
 
Sat 10 Nov Leek Town 0 - 1 Atherton Colleries
 
Sat 10 Nov Market Drayton Town 3 - 2 Runcorn Linnets
 
Sat 10 Nov Mossley 0 - 0 Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Sat 10 Nov Prescot Cables P - P Colne
 
Sat 10 Nov Ramsbottom United P - P Newcastle Town
 
Sat 10 Nov Trafford 1 - 1 Widnes FC
 
Latest Videos
Sam Collins on Swindon FA Cup tie
York City
The National League
Fraser Horsfall pre-match: Nuneaton Borough v Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
Neots Town FC V Tamworth FC Match Highlights
St Neots Town
Southern League
Chippenham Town 2-2 Woking | Match Highlights
Woking
The National League
Farewell James Curtis interview
Gateshead
The National League
Torquay United 2 - 2 Billericay Town highlights
Torquay United
The National League
Matty Warburton Post-Match Interview - Chorley FC
Stockport County
The National League
Paul Doswell interview: Sutton United 1-1 Chesterfield
Sutton United
The National League
Neil MacFarlane post-match: Leamington 0-4 Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
View More Videos
 
 
Home
All News
Round-Ups
Transfer News
Teams
Fixtures
Results
League Tables
All Videos
Videos By Leagues
Step 7+ News
Welsh leagues News
Programmes
Editor
Contact us
Downloads
Terms of Use - Cookies - Contact Us
© Copyright Non League Today 2018 all rights reserved - Non League Today is not responsible for the content of external sites.